Wyre Forest parkrun # 69 External Results
Wyre Forest
17 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15   Ben Carrington SBS30MAmazing Feet18:1516:481.0 
219:47   Lily Higgins  U18WHalesowen19:3918:515.6 
319:59   Dan Lightfoot U18MUnattached    
420:05   Christopher Telling  U15MKidderminster & Stourport19:3319:221.4 
520:15   Richard Fain  S25MStone Master19:2919:093.9 
620:37   Thomas Palmer  U18MKidderminster & Stourport19:3519:174.6 
720:52   Steven Smith V40MUnattached    
821:10   Mark Wallace  V40MAmazing Feet20:3520:357.4 
1021:24   Rob Turner V45MUnattached    
921:24   Mike Parker V55MUnattached    
1121:31   Andrew Davies  V65MBridgnorth19:5819:5814.2 
1222:00   Libby Hawkswell  U15WKidderminster & Stourport21:1121:085.5 
1322:04   Mike Saunders  S30MPlymouth Musketeers20:4720:389.3 
1422:16   Andrew Higgins  V50MUnattached20:0120:016.9 
1522:30   Stephen Moore V50MUnattached    
1622:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1723:01   Martin Tucker V45MUnattached    
1823:04   Gavin Millichip V45MUnattached    
1923:18   Tony Hawkswell V40MUnattached    
2023:20   Karl Davies V55MUnattached    
2123:21   Mark Tanser V50MUnattached    
2223:27   Graeme Anderson V40MWyre Forest Hash House Harriers    
2323:28   Tina Smith  V50WForest Monsters22:1721:519.9 
2423:35   Cath Woodard V40WUnattached    
2523:35   Mark Reaves  V45MForest Monsters21:4821:4813.0 
2623:39   Louis Lambert U15MUnattached    
2723:40   Adam Howorth U18MKidderminster & Stourport AC    
2823:44   Louise Massey  V50WAmazing Feet22:3222:0922.6 
2923:53   David Starkie V55MWyre Forest Hash House Harriers    
3023:58   Mark Higgins  V45MHalesowen23:5022:0719.6 
3124:15   Emma-Louise Paine  S30WAmazing Feet22:5022:3516.6 
3224:21   Caitlin Dickenson-Bennett U18WUnattached    
3324:36   Chris Staples U18MUnattached    
3424:36   Andy Webster S30MUnattached    
3524:38   Beth O'Brien S25WUnattached    
3624:42   Philip Sheldon  V45MBlack Pear Joggers24:1924:1717.0 
3724:55   Roy Hodgkiss V55MUnattached    
3825:01   Joseph Dumbleton U18MUnattached    
3925:19   Gerald Kevin Sanders  V55MAmazing Feet22:3521:2912.3 
4025:22   Claire Thomas U20WUnattached    
4125:31   Jonny G V40MUnattached    
4225:55   Kimberley Bills V55WWyre Forest Hash House Harriers    
4326:13   Jackie Howorth V45WUnattached    
4426:14   Nikolai Judge U15MUnattached    
4526:15   Samual Telling  U11MKidderminster & Stourport24:0724:0720.6 
4626:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4726:32   Julie Carter V40WForest Monsters    
4826:33   Graham Good V40MUnattached    
4926:39   Hylton Smith V35MCleobury Mortimer Running Club    
5026:41   Helen Hipkiss V45WWyre Forest Hash House Harriers    
5126:42   Nathan Smith V35MCleobury Mortimer Running Club    
5226:49   Carl Price V45MUnattached    
5327:05   Michelle Dickenson-Bennett V50WUnattached    
5427:06   James Quinn S25MUnattached    
5527:21   Kevin Harris V55MUnattached    
5627:22   Terry Morgan V55MUnattached    
5727:26   Ian Metcalfe V45MUnattached    
5827:36   Nigel Fain  V55MBlack Pear Joggers24:3924:3917.9 
5927:41   Marc Stevenson V35MUnattached    
6027:50   Matt Wilson V40MUnattached    
6127:54   David More V55MUnattached    
6228:17   Anna Middleton U18WUnattached    
6328:25   Karen Riley  V40WTRiKS22:4721:1113.2 
6428:32   Stuart Jones V45MUnattached    
6528:50   Claire Whiteman-Haywood S25WUnattached    
6628:55   Lilia Pegg  V40WUnattached25:2825:2828.4 
6728:58   Kim Owen S20WUnattached    
6829:01   Christine Nicholls  V50WStourbridge24:3424:3419.3 
6929:02   Nancy Gould V40WUnattached    
7029:06   Frances Geddie  V55WForest Monsters27:1226:4722.4 
7129:08   Emma Higgins PBV45WHalesowen29:0829:0822.7 
7229:34   Sally Aston V45WUnattached    
7329:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7429:46   Helena Ashwin V40WForest Monsters    
7529:46   Flynn Rushgrove U11MUnattached    
7629:47   Clare Colquhoun  V40WCenturion26:5426:5422.7 
7729:48   Jason Rushgrove V45MUnattached    
7830:06   Ashley Pedersen-Gosling S25WUnattached    
7930:07   Sandra Pedersen V50WUnattached    
8030:13   Susan Hunt V55WUnattached    
8130:22   Lynda Broadway  V50WMalvern28:1725:5523.4 
8230:22   Michael Anstey  V60MMalvern26:4825:2320.7 
8330:26   Caroline Lightfoot V45WUnattached    
8430:36   Ian Bell V50MUnattached    
8530:47   Annette More  V55WUnattached28:3928:3925.6 
8630:49   Shirley Thomas  V55WCleobury28:4923:5619.4 
8730:51   Sara Harris V50WUnattached    
8831:17   Elizabeth Hinton V45WUnattached    
8931:55   Donna Perry V50WCleobury Mortimer Running Club    
9032:10   Aneka Yarnold V35WTri Energy    
9132:34   Gracie Harris U18WUnattached    
9233:05   Hazel Fain S25WUnattached    
9333:30   Janine Tanser V45WUnattached    
9433:47   Kathryn Purslow S30WUnattached    
9534:34   Hannah Telling  U15WKidderminster & Stourport27:5527:5518.6 
9634:40   Carole Hender V45WUnattached    
9734:52   Micaela Perry S25WUnattached    
9835:01   Eamonn O'Brien V50MUnattached    
9935:26   Tony Langham V50MUnattached    
10036:07   Tony Judge V55MUnattached    
10136:37   David Gallop S30MUnattached    
10237:20   Chris Kimber V45WUnattached    
10338:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10438:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10538:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10641:14   Katie Beddows V35WUnattached    
10741:15   Lisa Biggs V35WCleobury Mortimer Running Club    
10842:32   Jayne Hill V50WUnattached    
10944:07   Niki Jones  V40WBridgnorth RC40:0537:0934.8 
11046:08   Sharron Jepson V50WBridgnorth Running Club    
11146:08   Julie Roberts  V55WBridgnorth33:0329:0823.7 
11248:23   Alison Macdonald SBV40WBridgnorth48:2337:3633.1 
11348:24   Natalie Carr  V35WBridgnorth25:5624:3719.8 
11448:53   Neil Crabbe V40MParkrunnerPB