Lanhydrock parkrun # 152 External Results
Lanhydrock
17 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47Simon Williams  V40MSt. Austell17:1817:124.3 
218:54Marc Smerdon  S25MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni17:3516:490.0 
320:38James Cockley  S30MUnattached19:2018:224.3 
421:09Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
521:13Debbie Starkey PBV40WSt. Austell21:1321:138.6 
621:34Mathew James  U15MNew Forest Junior19:5319:506.7 
721:35Phil Olson  V55MBrentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping20:0319:336.5 
822:08John Sproull  V40MUnattached22:0421:379.4 
922:12Dan Fenn V35MUnattached    
1022:28Paul Johnson  S30MSt. Austell22:0618:565.3 
1122:48Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:1020:108.3 
1222:56John Pritchard  U15MSt Petroc's Dragons20:2719:207.7 
1322:59Andy Chase PBS25MTruro21:5319:326.6 
1423:02Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
1523:07Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par21:5616:310.2 
1623:19Katie Simister  U18WCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green21:1619:048.7 
1723:23Dylan Stevens  U11MNewquay & Par23:1418:304.5 
1823:23Paul Stevens  V40MSt. Austell19:3717:202.5 
1923:25Adam Howgill U15MUnattached    
2023:33Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0622:4316.6 
2123:54David Brown V50MUnattached    
2223:58Martin Pipet PBV40MBodmin Road Runners23:5822:2517.6 
2324:04Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:3019:3814.3 
2424:20Gareth Masters S30MUnattached    
2524:25Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners23:3222:0810.4 
2624:27Kellen Lincoln U15MUnattached    
2724:28Pam Solomon  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC24:1820:297.7 
2824:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2924:33Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners22:5621:0410.7 
3024:54Garry Player PBV50MSt. Austell23:5823:1914.6 
3125:22Lynn McDonagh  V45WHardley22:2422:1016.3 
3225:33Charlotte Olson S20WTri Sport Epping    
3326:00Sam Nash V35WUnattached    
3426:12John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR21:4021:4012.5 
3526:19Monique Jeffrey-Jones V40WUnattached    
3626:22Mawgan Marshall  U11MNewquay & Par24:0021:1514.1 
3726:23Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
3826:30Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
3926:32Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
4026:47David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
4126:52Lewis Trubridge  U11MBodmin Dragons TC25:3020:535.9 
4226:55Harry Richards U11MUnattached    
4326:56Alex Knobloch U11MUnattached    
4427:07Stacie Marks  S20WCardiff Uni24:1320:419.2 
4527:15James Trubridge  V40MUnattached20:2917:450.4 
4627:16Nicholas Page V50MUnattached    
4727:18Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5016.6 
4827:26Daniel Howgill U15MUnattached    
4927:31Helen Howgill  V45WLaunceston RR25:3924:2028.5 
5027:36James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
5127:39Peter Morton V70MCornwall Orienteering Club    
5227:41Ed Crowle U11MUnattached    
5327:42Benjamin Crowle  V35MBodmin Road Runners20:1819:038.5 
5427:52Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:2425:1919.8 
5527:53Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners22:5020:119.2 
5627:55Alistar Foster  V45MUnattached24:4723:3316.9 
5727:58John Simister  V55MStubbington Green23:3121:5122.3 
5828:00Kevin Burnett  V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27:1026:4721.7 
5928:07Billy MacKellar V45MUnattached    
6028:38Jane Stephens  V45WBodmin Road Runners26:0523:3014.6 
6128:54Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
6229:12John Huckings V60MUnattached    
6329:27Nick Savin  S30MNewquay RR28:5723:1621.1 
6429:44Emily Kay James U15WUnattached    
6529:49Nicola Richards V40WUnattached    
6630:17Jodie Ross  V35MUnattached28:5721:039.9 
6730:18Maria Brett  S20WNewquay & Par/Oxford Uni25:5725:5725.7 
6830:20Emily Orme V40WUnattached    
6930:34David Wigley V65MUnattached    
7030:46Heidi Fitzpatrick  V40WBodmin Women's RC27:1625:5920.4 
7130:48Andy MacKellar V50MUnattached    
7230:55Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC28:3025:3622.8 
7331:16Paul Smith V55MUnattached    
7431:29Harry Fitzpatrick U11MUnattached    
7531:30Holly Brown U15WUnattached    
7631:37Mark Hyatt V60MUnattached    
7731:53Martin Pennell V45MUnattached    
7831:59Nikki Ball V40WUnattached    
7932:05Harry Fraser U11MUnattached    
8032:05Robin Fraser S30MUnattached    
8132:25Emma Pennell V45WUnattached    
8233:15Stefan Palmer  V45MBodmin Road Runners26:5424:0919.5 
8333:30Isobel Hughes S20WUnattached    
8433:31Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
8533:46Ruben Van De Velde U11MUnattached    
8633:47Ramon Van De Velde V40MUnattached    
8734:10Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners28:4827:3021.0 
8834:10Kerri Rowe  S30WBodmin Road Runners24:5624:0517.3 
8934:11Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners26:2224:2618.5 
9034:25Sarah Bolitho V50WUnattached    
9134:26Fraser Bolitho U20MUnattached    
9234:41Richard Clemo V35MUnattached    
9335:34Harrison Trebilcock U11MUnattached    
9435:35Mike Trebilcock V35MUnattached    
9535:43Chris Rees V35MUnattached    
9635:59Pat Coates  V55WNewquay RR28:3824:4933.0 
9735:59Paula Osborne PBV40WBodmin Road Runners34:5832:4830.7 
9836:15Alex Weight  S30MItchen Spitfires29:1526:2238.1 
9938:06Elizabeth Visick U18WUnattached    
10038:19Emma Brown S30WUnattached    
10138:20Oliver Brown S30MUnattached    
10238:34Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
10338:59Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
10439:46Eddie Sugar V65MUnattached    
10539:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10639:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10740:26Sue Bowden V45WUnattached    
10841:11Sophie Unsworth  S25WBodmin Road Runners27:2223:5825.9 
10941:44Rebecca Bateman  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:0423:5517.6 
11041:45Andrew Ross  V50MBodmin Road Runners23:2422:1212.4 
11144:38Sarah Horne V50WUnattached    
11248:41Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners45:1639:4552.1