Frimley Lodge parkrun # 358 External Results
Frimley Lodge
17 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Warrick Raath  V35MHarpenden/Netherlands16:3216:271.3 
218:13   Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC18:1317:39-2.8 
318:23   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:181.7 
418:32   Koji Miyazaki  V55MWindle Valley Runners18:0717:533.4 
518:33   Daniel Stevenson  V40MUnattached17:5417:496.2 
618:52   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:344.6 
719:01   Edward Enser PBU15MBracknell AC19:0117:38-0.7 
819:01   Daniel Boulter SBS30MCove19:0118:263.7 
919:04   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3716:550.6 
1019:06   Harry Horsnell S20MUnattached    
1119:17   Henry Morris SBSENMUnattached19:1718:5814.3 
1219:29   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
1319:33   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:0018:002.8 
1419:34   Ian Lyon V35MUnattached    
1519:35   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3217:587.0 
1619:36   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:045.4 
1719:42   Callum Darby  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:293.2 
1819:47   Simon Thompson  V50MFleet & Crookham19:1819:127.3 
1919:53   Louis Morris  SENMUnattached18:4618:329.3 
2019:58   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:3116:551.7 
2120:03   Clive Rolfe  V40MSandhurst19:0317:506.3 
2220:20   John Ball S30MUnattached    
2320:22   Nigel Board  S25MUnattached20:1219:548.6 
2420:37   Thomas Denbigh U15MUnattached    
2520:40   Josh Watkins  S25MWindle Valley Runners19:5619:5615.6 
2620:42   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst19:2418:376.6 
2720:43   Carel Müller SBS30MUnattached/South Africa20:4318:5212.6 
2820:43   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:5819:5810.2 
2920:46   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1717:181.2 
3020:48   Stephen McHugh V35MUnattached    
3120:53   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:2320:077.0 
3220:59   Olly Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham20:3619:317.6 
3321:00   Adam Badrawy  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:5519:138.7 
3421:04   Alvin Petersen  V45MUnattached20:4919:359.5 
3521:15   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
3621:19   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached20:3319:426.3 
3721:26   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
3821:29   Ruth Briggs  V40WHart21:1820:3020.2 
3921:30   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:4219:408.0 
4021:31   Ivan John Bugg V45MUnattached    
4121:32   Chris Phillips  V35MWindle Valley Runners20:1820:1513.9 
4221:33   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
4321:34   Euan Tapper  V45MUnattached20:1919:558.9 
4421:38   Richard Everingham  V50MUnattached19:5819:5210.3 
4521:40   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley20:4620:229.6 
4621:42   Chris Badham  V40MUnattached21:0820:419.7 
4721:43   Eloise Stradling  S20WFarnham Runners20:3720:379.5 
4821:43   Peter Hansen  V60MWindle Valley Runners21:0919:4512.7 
4921:44   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3419:176.6 
5021:48   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4113.0 
5121:51   Leon Jones  V45MCove21:0119:297.7 
5221:51   Patrick Mungai  S20MSurrey Schs20:2320:2317.7 
5321:54   Amy Morrison S25WUnattached    
5421:55   Adrian Whatmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners21:2120:4410.4 
5521:56   Andrew Standen  V45MFarnham TC21:4420:0513.9 
5622:01   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached21:1520:5312.5 
5722:04   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove21:1520:5811.9 
5822:07   Jayson Munro U18MUnattached    
5922:10   Louise Apsey  V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:3821:138.4 
6022:13   Poppy Morris  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2920:597.2 
6122:15   Matthew Plunkett V40MUnattached    
6222:16   Jessica Smith U18WUnattached    
6322:17   Rachel Smith  V40WCamberley21:5620:5811.7 
6422:21   Adrian McTernan V50MUnattached    
6522:22   Rachel Rouse S25WUnattached    
6622:28   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners21:3919:408.3 
6722:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:29   Mark Lambert  V50MWindle Valley Runners20:4320:089.1 
6922:31   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4812.8 
7022:42   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:1510.4 
7122:44   Liam Byrne U15MUnattached    
7222:48   Martin Kensett  V50MWindle Valley Runners22:2622:2616.4 
7322:50   Dale Fleming  SENMUnattached19:2819:2820.0 
7422:52   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1919:467.0 
7522:55   Steven Andrews V40MUnattached    
7623:00   Aaron Webb  U11MFleet & Crookham22:5620:498.7 
7723:01   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2811.1 
7823:02   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:148.6 
7923:04   Ryan Powell  U18MFleet & Crookham20:4419:375.6 
8023:05   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4020:4411.7 
8123:14   James Perry  S20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds21:5718:4214.7 
8223:15   Graham Ford  V45MSandhurst22:2622:2620.7 
8323:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:20   Colin Mapperley  V50MUnattached22:4122:2912.4 
8523:22   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
8623:26   Lindsay Webb PBV40WFleet & Crookham23:2623:0517.5 
8723:28   Ron Sloan  V55MDatchet22:1822:1826.8 
8823:30   Jon Corby V40MUnattached    
8923:33   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst20:3619:3511.7 
9023:35   Caitriona Farrell  U15WFleet & Crookham21:1420:5012.7 
9123:36   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:3521:2813.0 
9223:36   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
9323:40   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:4522:0811.4 
9423:49   Richard Smith SBV40MBracknell Forest23:4922:2220.5 
9523:49   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
9623:53   Dean Durrant V45MUnattached    
9723:55   Padam Gurung V50MUnattached    
9824:02   Peter Bond V50MUnattached    
9924:03   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
10024:07   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
10124:08   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5221:5913.9 
10224:08   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:4713.5 
10324:09   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:2719:166.7 
10424:10   Andy Smerdon SBV50MFleet & Crookham24:1022:2518.1 
10524:11   Harvey Hodge U15MUnattached    
10624:12   Mark Porter PBS25MUnattached24:1222:1613.7 
10724:16   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:3221:3212.3 
10824:20   John Summersby V55MUnattached    
10924:22   Phil Kirk V40MUnattached    
11024:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:25   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0912.4 
11224:27   Andrew Minson V45MUnattached    
11324:27   Miles Hanney U18MUnattached    
11424:30   Aaron Wilding S30MUnattached    
11524:31   Dale Morris  V45MUnattached24:1023:2323.8 
11624:34   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5815.7 
11724:40   John King  V50MSandhurst20:3020:1915.3 
11824:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:45   Andrew Krousti  V40MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:3012.5 
12024:48   Andrew (George) Martin  V45MCove23:5323:5319.7 
12124:48   Ross Lagden S25MUnattached    
12224:52   Josh Thompson U11MUnattached    
12324:53   Robert Card V40MUnattached    
12424:56   Beverley Jackson V45WUnattached    
12524:59   Ben Alexander V35MUnattached    
12625:01   Chris Peddle  V45MUnattached20:3820:1511.1 
12725:01   Oliver Peddle U15MUnattached    
12825:02   Andrew Poulter V45MUnattached    
12925:04   Rob Hudson S30MUnattached    
13025:05   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
13125:05   Alexander Thompson  U15MFleet & Crookham25:0221:2410.5 
13225:09   Mackenzie Enser U11MBracknell AC    
13325:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:14   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4624:4418.2 
13525:16   Suzy Thompson V40WUnattached    
13625:19   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
13725:20   Arjun Thapa V35MUnattached    
13825:23   Natasha O'toole  V40WSandhurst24:5423:4418.5 
13925:25   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4223:3815.9 
14025:26   Duncan Clark V40MUnattached    
14125:28   Vaughan Dodsworth V60MUnattached    
14225:28   Elina Enqvist S25WUnattached    
14325:33   Jack O'Hara U15MUnattached    
14425:35   Martin Garrington  V50MRunThrough24:2223:4815.7 
14525:39   Steven Franks S25MUnattached    
14625:43   Ian Johnstone V45MUnattached    
14725:46   Farrah Yewings  U15WCamberley23:0122:2517.5 
14825:46   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:3821:4415.7 
14925:47   Richard Molloy S30MUnattached    
15025:53   Eleanor Thompson PBU15WFleet & Crookham25:5325:2622.4 
15125:54   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached21:4320:1716.7 
15225:59   Anne Carter  V40WUnattached24:5723:0919.3 
15326:09   Mike Adcock V35MUnattached    
15426:11   Nick Rich  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:5022:5222.4 
15526:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:11   Alastair Gibbs U11MUnattached    
15726:13   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4023:1620.5 
15826:13   Jana Cole V35WUnattached    
15926:13   Alex Longmuir  V55MCamberley24:1821:3814.7 
16026:15   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:1418:495.6 
16126:18   Julie Gibbs V40WUnattached    
16226:20   Amy Wadmore S20WUnattached    
16326:20   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton23:3721:5020.0 
16426:21   Roxanne Ball S30WFarnborough Flyers    
16526:22   Rigby James Donaldson V40MUnattached    
16626:25   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached23:4321:0927.5 
16726:25   Kevin Forster  V60MSandhurst26:1625:1423.6 
16826:27   Elizabeth Winters V35WUnattached    
16926:27   Roselyne Bizot SBV50WFleet & Crookham26:2725:2934.8 
17026:28   Paul Francis Prescott  V60MUnattached25:4224:0220.5 
17126:29   Leon Walsh S30MUnattached    
17226:37   Jason Tutty V45MGeorge Abbot W    
17326:40   Simon Dann  V50MUnattached24:4624:2124.4 
17426:45   Jackie Kelly V45WUnattached    
17526:47   Chris Southgate V35MUnattached    
17626:50   Mark Chapman PBV45MCove26:5025:3723.4 
17726:51   Gita Kelsey  V50WFleet & Crookham26:0324:4026.9 
17826:52   Rebecca Dunkley U20WUnattached    
17926:53   Steven Rose V45MUnattached    
18026:59   Mark Foker V55MUnattached    
18127:11   Philip Clark  V50MCove24:3323:2917.9 
18227:13   Ben Whatmore U15MUnattached    
18327:13   Matthew Hagan SBV45MUnattached27:1325:5821.7 
18427:14   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
18527:17   Verner Parke  V55MUnattached25:0023:5417.3 
18627:20   Lyndon John V50MUnattached    
18727:23   Adrian Keane-Munday V45MUnattached    
18827:24   Philip Barker V60MUnattached    
18927:27   Imogen Thompson  U20WFleet & Crookham25:5525:0019.3 
19027:31   Richard Sherlock  V60MWindle Valley Runners26:0424:5022.1 
19127:32   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:5120:3319.6 
19227:32   Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners20:4519:1610.2 
19327:33   Sue Bett  V40WSneyd26:2825:2623.2 
19427:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19527:35   Sharon Shoppee V45WUnattached    
19627:36   Clifford John Hilton  V65MVeterans25:4024:0317.9 
19727:41   Andrew McDonald V45MUnattached    
19827:42   Nicholas Cousins V50MUnattached    
19927:44   Nicola Yewings  V40WUnattached26:4725:1019.0 
20027:45   David Rutherford V60MUnattached    
20127:48   Tom Ludlow U15MUnattached    
20227:49   Leonard Grainger S30MUnattached    
20327:51   Martin Wood  V50MUnattached25:2124:3720.6 
20427:55   Christine Goble S25WUnattached    
20528:07   Amelia Kermeen  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District25:4424:3015.5 
20628:07   Geoff Kermeen V40MUnattached    
20728:12   Karen Perry  V50WBlackheath & Bromley26:1324:5727.2 
20828:20   Steve Snelling  V60MCove24:4423:2714.2 
20928:21   Ken Faulds V55MUnattached    
21028:24   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:1926:3122.0 
21128:27   George Williams V65MUnattached    
21228:27   Robert Drummond  V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:1826:0122.0 
21328:29   Emily Jones  S25WEastbourne25:0923:0118.6 
21428:30   Emma Young V40WUnattached    
21528:34   Mary Williams  V50WCove28:1826:1421.4 
21628:35   Kirstin Groves V40WUnattached    
21728:38   Gary Chatfield V50MUnattached    
21828:42   Sally Carpenter  S25WReading RR25:3623:2814.3 
21928:44   Ruby Harrison U15WUnattached    
22028:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22128:48   Ian Strongman V60MUnattached    
22228:49   Claire Charman  V40WWindle Valley Runners24:5823:0013.6 
22328:52   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:4721:1021.4 
22428:53   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V45WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5823:2914.9 
22528:55   Janet Sigrist V45WUnattached    
22628:59   Lucy Scott U11WUnattached    
22728:59   Chris Scott V40MUnattached    
22829:04   Mark Garrity V55MUnattached    
22929:05   Carmen McTernan V45WUnattached    
23029:06   Janet Ford  V45WSandhurst28:5425:5323.1 
23129:07   Emma Booth U15WUnattached    
23229:08   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
23329:10   Sheila Standen  V55WUnattached28:1027:0524.9 
23429:11   Karen Evans V45WUnattached    
23529:12   David Wolverson V50MUnattached    
23629:14   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
23729:14   Kate Peddie V35WUnattached    
23829:16   Rosko Hodgson U11MUnattached    
23929:16   Sandra Hodgson V45WUnattached    
24029:17   Jo Wood  V50WUnattached27:3826:3323.0 
24129:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24229:23   Kate Lawrence V45WUnattached    
24329:28   Julie Martin  V45WCove26:5326:3320.0 
24429:28   Sandra Davidson  V55WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:3627:2922.1 
24529:29   Sam Gurung V45MUnattached    
24629:30   Frances Clark V45WUnattached    
24729:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24829:36   Julie Hodgson V40WUnattached    
24929:37   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking27:3724:2523.4 
25029:51   Steve Carrodus V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2