Cardiff parkrun # 468 External Results
Cardiff
17 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40   Dan Nash  S20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par15:2015:13-4.2 
216:38   Jackson Mountford  U18MNewport16:3516:26-2.5 
316:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:06   Stuart Crees  V35MLes Croupiers16:4116:120.5 
717:17   Edward Donovan  V35MLes Croupiers16:4615:570.0 
817:29   Chris Campbell S25MUnattached    
917:30   Alejandro Lopez Valenciano S25MUnattached    
1017:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1217:35   Andrew Lane SBV40MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club/Newport & District17:3516:5829.9 
1317:35   Mark Horsman SBV35MCardigan RC17:3517:010.7 
1417:44   Andrew How  V35MHendre Lake RC17:1716:550.9 
1517:50   Donovan Williams-Hale PBU18MBridgend17:5016:593.1 
1617:50   Andrew Blair  V50MLes Croupiers17:3417:342.1 
1717:54   Rich Baker  V40MUnattached16:5116:150.5 
1817:59   Lyndon Tudor Maisey SBV35MLes Croupiers17:5916:472.6 
1918:04   Liam McDonnell  S25MUnattached17:4017:242.8 
2018:15   Dave Stanton  SENMUnattached17:5117:273.0 
2118:17   Thomas Cromarty S30MUnattached    
2218:20   Chris Morgan  V45MFairwater17:5517:123.6 
2318:26   David James  V55MLes Croupiers18:0016:545.1 
2418:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2518:34   Iestyn Edwards PBU15MCardiff18:3416:490.1 
2618:36   Tom Martin  S30MUnattached17:1617:165.9 
2718:44   John Craven  SENMUnattached17:5317:5311.5 
2818:52   Aimee Callow PBU15WCardiff Archers18:5218:265.0 
2918:55   Julian Steven House PBV40MUnattached18:5518:5514.8 
3019:13   James Gold  U15MCardiff18:1517:420.7 
3119:19   Owen Haynes SBV50MUnattached19:1917:255.9 
3219:30   Ian Wang  V40MLes Croupiers19:2118:355.1 
3319:31   Brian Thomas Hosty  V35MUnattached18:5018:264.0 
3419:33   Rhodri Morris  SENMUnattached19:1818:184.1 
3519:34   Rafael Garcia Pendon S30MUnattached    
3619:38   Phil Bristow  V55MSan Domenico19:0317:584.9 
3719:39   Luke Williams PBS25MSan Domenico19:3916:02-1.3 
3819:43   Sean McDonnell PBS25MUnattached19:4318:4311.7 
3919:56   AN Other         
4019:57   Howard Owen  V35MLes Croupiers19:2018:437.4 
4119:59   Janet Holmes  V35WLes Croupiers19:2019:207.4 
4220:00   Sandy Johnston  V65MLes Croupiers19:2718:209.0 
4320:01   Simon Hazel SBV45MLes Croupiers19:4219:1913.3 
4420:07   Danielle Phillips  S30WParc Bryn Bach20:0619:447.7 
4520:16   Hamza Dabab SBS20MButetown20:1619:2020.9 
4620:17   Emyr Humphreys V35MUnattached    
4720:19   Simon Cartlidge  V45MSan Domenico19:4219:427.5 
4820:20   David Walker  V60MLes Croupiers20:0519:377.1 
4920:21   Jennifer Sangster  V40WRedway Runners20:1820:186.9 
5020:22   Myfyr Roberts S30MUnattached    
5120:31   Matthew James Hopkins  V35MLes Croupiers19:0618:474.5 
5220:32   Aelwen Mair Blythe  V50WLes Croupiers20:0119:569.0 
5320:35   Hywel Edwards  V40MUnattached19:0018:364.9 
5420:37   Will Ryan V45MUnattached    
5520:38   Neil Edward Davies  V55MUnattached20:1819:5810.4 
5620:38   Robert Powell V35MUnattached    
5720:39   Richard Holmes  S30MLes Croupiers18:3918:398.4 
5820:41   Justin Turnbull S20MUnattached    
5920:41   Andrew Powell-chandler  V50MUnattached20:1119:2811.9 
6020:42   Janneke van Beijnum PBV35WSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands20:4219:556.6 
6120:44   Mike Murphy  V60MLes Croupiers20:0118:287.3 
6220:46   Mark Bryant V45MUnattached    
6320:47   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
6420:54   Richard Griffiths S30MUnattached    
6520:57   Tomos Innes S20MUnattached    
6620:58   Tony Rucinski V45MUnattached    
6721:03   Steve Chadwell SBV45MLes Croupiers21:0320:459.8 
6821:07   Dominic Shields  V50MSan Domenico20:4419:339.2 
6921:11   Franceso Buono  U15MCardiff Archers20:2718:213.8 
7021:15   Andrew Slater S20MUnattached    
7121:17   Michael Cranwell  V65MLes Croupiers20:2319:5511.5 
7221:21   Justin Caveill V35MUnattached    
7321:22   Jen Coleman SBV40WLes Croupiers21:2218:367.7 
7421:24   Mark Roe  S30MCardiff Triathletes20:2419:267.7 
7521:26   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
7621:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:29   Chris Jones S25MUnattached    
7821:30   James Thomas  V35MCivil Service20:4820:198.9 
7921:32   Michelle Flynn  S25WWhite Rock21:2121:2110.9 
8021:34   Keith Verheyden PBV55MFetch Everyone21:3421:3417.6 
8121:36   Nick Burd  V55MUnattached21:0620:3312.9 
8221:39   Mark Walker V50MUnattached    
8321:45   Richard Davies  V50MLes Croupiers20:5719:436.4 
8421:48   Isaac Jones  U15MCardiff20:5820:208.6 
8521:49   Peter Webber V45MUnattached    
8621:49   Jeremy Edwards  V50MUnattached21:1820:4111.6 
8721:53   Bethany Gold  U15WCardiff20:3219:457.3 
8821:59   Justin Taylor V45MUnattached    
8922:05   Chris Jones V55MUnattached    
9022:06   Daniel Jenkins S20MUnattached    
9122:10   Gwyn Jones  V50MLes Croupiers20:5320:539.6 
9222:17   James Morris S20MUnattached    
9322:20   Paul J Davies V45MUnattached    
9422:21   Vlad Tanasescu V35MUnattached    
9522:24   Wendy Owen  V45WSan Domenico21:4920:2111.2 
9622:26   Mike Hogan V65MUnattached    
9722:29   Amy Le Grys  S20WAberystwyth University20:5920:5914.5 
9822:30   Jamie Bradbourne V40MUnattached    
9922:31   John Hyde V55MUnattached    
10022:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:33   Benjamin Simmons SBS20MBelper22:3319:4315.9 
10222:34   James Emery S25MUnattached    
10322:36   Ffion Gregson-Lewis PBU18WCardiff22:3622:3621.0 
10422:37   Barry Le Grys V55MMilocarian AC    
10522:41   Rhys Hoskins S30MUnattached    
10622:45   Terry Docherty  V50MLes Croupiers21:2021:2018.3 
10722:48   Sarah Louise Fry V40WUnattached    
10822:49   David Carter V60MUnattached    
10922:50   Aine Kenny  V35WLes Croupiers20:5220:168.0 
11022:53   Caroline Bassett  V35WPegasus RC22:2720:368.8 
11122:58   Bruce Thompson V50MUnattached    
11223:01   Eluned Hyde S20WUnattached    
11323:02   David Dewey V35MUnattached    
11423:03   Steve Prince  SENMUnattached21:5220:3210.7 
11523:04   Robert Powell V50MUnattached    
11623:04   Isabelle Jones U18WDofE    
11723:09   Richard Pugsley  V40MUnattached22:2520:3214.1 
11823:10   Chris Powell V45MUnattached    
11923:11   Philip Collins V45MUnattached    
12023:11   James Evans V55MUnattached    
12123:11   John Privett S30MUnattached    
12223:14   Clare Dallimore  S25WMDC20:0220:0213.1 
12323:15   Paul Bridges V35MUnattached    
12423:16   Terry Caveney SBV55MLes Croupiers22:5019:3510.5 
12523:17   Claire Bruce  V35WLes Croupiers20:1618:359.2 
12623:17   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
12723:18   Anna Capey PBU18WCardiff Junior Tri Club23:1823:1817.4 
12823:18   Ashley Charlton V35MUnattached    
12923:19   Tim Dawe  V45MUnattached20:5220:5214.0 
13023:21   Matthew Locke V40MUnattached    
13123:23   Mark Stamper-Webster V50MUnattached    
13223:24   Nic Downs V55MUnattached    
13323:25   Daniel Griffiths S30MCDF Runners    
13423:26   Lolly Evans  V45WLes Croupiers22:5922:5913.4 
13523:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:29   Jon Hooper V50MUnattached    
13723:30   Matthew Godfrey  V40MLes Croupiers21:2119:529.8 
13823:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14023:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:38   Graham Webster  V60MLes Croupiers22:5221:3913.9 
14223:41   Rhodri Hanmer S30MUnattached    
14323:43   Millie James U15WUnattached    
14423:46   Matthew Turnbull  U20MCardiff23:4521:1018.6 
14523:48   Merrick Layton V45MUnattached    
14623:49   Gav Hargrave V35MUnattached    
14723:50   Alexander Weeks V35MUnattached    
14823:54   Keith Harper V55MUnattached    
14923:56   Jane Petterson  V45WWhite Rock23:0523:0219.1 
15023:59   Nathan Song V50MUnattached    
15124:01   Mark Buxton V35MVarsity Vandals Running Club    
15224:06   Andrea Webster  V60WLes Croupiers23:2623:0113.6 
15324:07   Sion Blythe U15MUnattached    
15424:08   Tim Green  V50MLes Croupiers21:3320:3512.2 
15524:09   Katy Longworth  SENWUnattached21:2521:2516.7 
15624:10   Steven Bedford PBV45MLes Croupiers23:5621:3711.3 
15724:12   Anna Causer Nakamura S20WUnattached    
15824:13   Robert Floyd S30MUnattached    
15924:14   Mark Elliott V45MUnattached    
16024:14   Maya Walker SBU15WCardiff & The Vale Schs24:1322:4514.9 
16124:16   Mike Evans  V45MUnattached20:0019:145.6 
16224:17   Andrew Davies S30MUnattached    
16324:17   Rhian Capey V40WUnattached    
16424:18   Samuel Willis S20MUnattached    
16524:20   Jeff Wallace V55MUnattached    
16624:24   Gareth Herdman V55MUnattached    
16724:25   Lloyd Bridges V45MUnattached    
16824:26   Alison Whyte S30WUnattached    
16924:28   Huw Roberts-thomas  SENMCardiff Triathletes23:2619:3418.1 
17024:29   Mark Barrett V50MUnattached    
17124:31   Rachel Dolman V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17224:33   Michelle Amblin  V40WLes Croupiers22:5822:5814.2 
17324:35   Nicholas Drage  V50MWhite Rock23:3623:1416.1 
17424:38   Ellis John V45MUnattached    
17524:39   Simon Hanna  V50MUnattached23:4523:4518.6 
17624:41   Peter Frederick Dawes SBV55MVictoria Park City of Glasgow24:4120:1522.8 
17724:43   Heidi Louise Thomas  SENWUnattached22:5922:3020.8 
17824:45   Robert Bennett V35MUnattached    
17924:45   Sarah McCarthy  V40WLes Croupiers22:2220:5811.7 
18024:46   Thomas Nicholas S25MUnattached    
18124:47   Rebecca Windemer S20WSan Domenico RC    
18224:50   Wyn Innes  V50MUnattached22:5922:5918.2 
18324:52   Nik Allebon S30MUnattached    
18424:54   John Norman V40MUnattached    
18524:54   Cerys Jones S20WUnattached    
18624:55   Michael James V55MUnattached    
18724:55   David Cullen S30MUnattached    
18824:56   Jonathan Burton S20MUnattached    
18924:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:58   Andy Clarke V40MUnattached    
19125:00   Richard Crook PBV50MVegetarian25:0025:0021.3 
19225:01   Elin Reardon-Smith V40WUnattached    
19325:06   Sally Angell  S30WWhite Rock22:5022:3512.2 
19425:06   Duncan Innes V50MSouth Wales Orienteering Club    
19525:07   Luke Heslop  V40MUnattached24:2723:1314.1 
19625:09   Gary Bodman SBV50MLes Croupiers25:0920:3818.9 
19725:10   Andrew Colwill V35MUnattached    
19825:13   Catherine Bradley  S30WWhite Rock21:0721:0714.9 
19925:14   John Paton V35MUnattached    
20025:15   Derrick Stephenson SBV60MUnattached25:1521:0918.4 
20125:18   David E Williams  V50MLes Croupiers21:2019:3411.6 
20225:21   John Frayne V60MUnattached    
20325:22   Nial Henderson V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20425:24   Michael Norman S30MUnattached    
20525:25   Paul Minnis V45MUnattached    
20625:27   Antony Frayling V45MUnattached    
20725:28   Judit Katalin Csontos S25WUnattached    
20825:32   Steve Burton V50MUnattached    
20925:33   Tanya Mountford V45WUnattached    
21025:34   Cleo Bonnet S30WUnattached    
21125:35   Tim Payne S30MUnattached    
21225:36   Molly Grimley U18WUnattached    
21325:37   Natasha Barton S30WUnattached    
21425:38   Alex Theophilus S25MUnattached    
21525:38   Marcus Constantinou V50MUnattached    
21625:40   Catherine Hooper  SENWUnattached24:2022:4315.8 
21725:45   Haydn Evans  V50MUnattached23:0122:4016.9 
21825:49   Neil Briggs V50MUnattached    
21925:51   Charlie Charles V40WUnattached    
22025:52   Andrew Penman V35MUnattached    
22125:53   Andrew Smith  V40MUnattached24:3924:2717.0 
22225:54   Matt Caffyn V35MUnattached    
22325:55   Georgina Edwards PBU15WCardiff25:5523:5013.6 
22425:55   Paul Edwards  V40MCardiff22:1221:0910.9 
22525:56   Nigel Adams  V50MPenarth & Dinas23:4623:4620.9 
22625:56   Sarah Lees  V45WPenarth & Dinas24:5924:0721.4 
22725:57   Sally-Louise Crouch S25WUnattached    
22825:57   Bernie Martin S30WCDF Runners    
22925:58   Andy Bartlett V50MUnattached    
23025:58   Hilary Foster V50WUnattached    
23126:00   Rosie Bristow  V40WPegasus RC24:5424:2116.8 
23226:01   Rachel Hooper V45WUnattached    
23326:04   Rachel Burton S20WUnattached    
23426:06   Rebecca Donkin PBS30WUnattached26:0625:3719.0 
23526:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23626:10   Rosalind Robinson S30WUnattached    
23726:14   Matthew Pitman V35MUnattached    
23826:16   Stuart Gayther V45MUnattached    
23926:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:18   Vicki Wheeler V40WUnattached    
24126:19   Nigel Derbyshire V65MUnattached    
24226:20   Susan Bowes  V40WLes Croupiers22:1421:489.9 
24326:21   David Hambley V60MUnattached    
24426:23   John Chandler  V50MMaindy Harriers25:5624:3617.2 
24526:25   Caroline Dallimore  V60WLes Croupiers25:0122:4617.4 
24626:28   Sara Morgan  V35WOutdoor Fitness24:5024:4919.1 
24726:31   Lucy Roblin  V40WUnattached26:3026:3019.7 
24826:34   Jake Holland U15MUnattached    
24926:36   Dan Peterson V45MUnattached    
25026:36   Colin Edge V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2