Lanhydrock parkrun # 151 External Results
Lanhydrock
10 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29   Alexander McCartney PBU18MNewquay & Par/Truro School18:2918:29-0.1 
219:01   Simon Williams  V40MSt. Austell17:1817:151.5 
319:05   Lyndon Tudor Maisey  V35MLes Croupiers17:5916:471.9 
419:05   Benjy McCartney PBU15MNewquay & Par19:0519:051.7 
519:25   Tom Howell PBS30MMile High/Newquay & Par19:2518:334.2 
619:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:09   Emily Proto  S25WArena 8017:3917:393.4 
820:12   Euan Botham PBU15MTavistock20:1218:363.8 
920:29   James Trubridge V40MUnattached    
1020:41   James Cockley S30MUnattached    
1120:42   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:1218:034.0 
1220:51   Olivia Walklett PBU18WNewquay & Par20:5120:5114.4 
1321:23   Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
1421:36   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell19:1018:112.9 
1521:44   Ian Gronwalt  V50MMud Crew21:2020:398.2 
1623:09   Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:1020:108.6 
1723:20   Dylan Stevens U11MUnattached    
1823:20   Paul Stevens  V40MSt. Austell19:3717:241.8 
1923:26   Luke Bazeley PBS30MMud Crew23:2623:2621.6 
2023:33   Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par21:5618:444.4 
2123:34   Simon Bates V50MUnattached    
2223:42   Andrew Twiggs S25MUnattached    
2323:51   Andy Chase  S25MTruro21:5320:179.1 
2423:53   Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0622:4312.7 
2524:10   Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners23:3222:0811.6 
2624:14   Mark Lloyd S30MUnattached    
2724:21   Alec Hill V35MUnattached    
2824:22   Martin Morgan  V60MBodmin Road Runners22:3721:2111.7 
2924:40   Pam Solomon  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC24:1821:3011.9 
3024:52   Andrew Victor Laming  V45MNewquay RR21:2921:2914.0 
3124:56   Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners22:5621:0411.0 
3224:58   Rafael Bilbao V45MUnattached    
3325:39   Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
3425:42   Luke Tyler V35MUnattached    
3525:52   Jamie Brew PBU15MTavistock25:5225:527.7 
3625:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3726:43   Molly King  U18WNewquay & Par25:3724:4724.3 
3826:49   Howard Lambert V45MUnattached    
3927:00   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4013.6 
4027:18   Chanelle Edwards S25WUnattached    
4127:21   Lynn Jones V40WCrawley Triathlon Club    
4227:24   Kerri Rowe  S30WBodmin Road Runners24:5624:0519.2 
4327:41   Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5018.6 
4427:51   David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
4528:00   Richard Powell V40MUnattached    
4628:04   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
4728:22   Alfie Slater U15MUnattached    
4828:31   Daniel Varcoe S25MUnattached    
4928:32   John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR21:4021:4011.8 
5028:39   Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners26:2225:1318.3 
5128:42   James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
5228:47   Sophie Unsworth  S25WBodmin Road Runners27:2223:5819.3 
5328:48   Andrew Ross  V50MBodmin Road Runners23:2422:1212.5 
5428:49   Laura Rutherford S25WUnattached    
5528:50   Chloe Mewton S30WUnattached    
5628:57   Jodie Ross V35MUnattached    
5729:12   John Huckings V60MUnattached    
5829:15   Sarah Reed V35WUnattached    
5929:22   Fred Kimpton V45MUnattached    
6029:35   Sophie Mewton S25WUnattached    
6129:44   Jane Weatherill V35WUnattached    
6229:49   Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners22:5020:119.3 
6329:49   Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:2425:1917.4 
6430:05   Richard King V45MUnattached    
6530:11   Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
6630:14   James Stephens S25MUnattached    
6730:17   Rachel Esther Saunders  V45WUnattached26:0125:3922.6 
6830:18   Mark Rowe V35MUnattached    
6930:44   Julian Bower V55MUnattached    
7030:54   Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
7130:59   Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0421.4 
7231:12   Melissa Harris S25WUnattached    
7331:22   Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
7431:30   Laura Morgan S30WUnattached    
7531:39   Samuel Richards  U15MNewquay & Par26:0826:0828.7 
7631:39   Stuart Richards  V40MSt. Austell22:3222:329.1 
7731:40   Rebecca Smith S30WUnattached    
7831:50   Steven Lambert-Govier V35MUnattached    
7931:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8032:34   Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
8132:41   Alastair Sharp V40MUnattached    
8232:46   Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
8333:28   Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
8433:35   Paul Robey V45MUnattached    
8533:53   Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
8634:29   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
8735:47   Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners28:4828:0122.1 
8837:47   Jeanette Skipp V55WUnattached    
8937:59   Samantha Ewart PBV40WSt. Austell37:5931:3927.9 
9039:51   Isobel Davis U11WUnattached    
9139:51   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
9245:14   Sarah Horne V50WUnattached    
9358:36   Elena Nieto S25WUnattached    
9458:37   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners45:1639:4534.1