Lanhydrock parkrun # 151 External Results
Lanhydrock
10 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29Alexander McCartney PBU18MNewquay & Par/Truro School18:2917:42-0.8 
219:01Simon Williams  V40MSt. Austell17:1817:124.3 
319:05Lyndon Tudor-Maisey  V35MLes Croupiers17:5916:471.6 
419:05Benjy McCartney PBU15MNewquay & Par19:0517:100.9 
519:25Tom Howell PBS30MMile High19:2516:570.8 
619:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:09Emily Proto  S25WArena 8017:3917:303.3 
820:12Euan Botham PBU15MTavistock20:1218:3612.4 
920:29James Trubridge PBV40MUnattached20:2917:450.4 
1020:41James Cockley  S30MUnattached19:2018:224.3 
1120:42Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:1218:036.1 
1220:51Olivia Walklett PBU18WNewquay & Par20:5120:5123.2 
1321:23Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
1421:36Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell19:1018:084.6 
1521:44Ian Gronwalt  V50MMudCrew21:2019:088.0 
1623:09Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:1020:108.3 
1723:20Dylan Stevens  U11MNewquay & Par23:1418:304.5 
1823:20Paul Stevens  V40MSt. Austell19:3717:202.5 
1923:26Luke Bazeley PBS30MMudCrew23:2623:2630.6 
2023:33Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par21:5616:310.2 
2123:34Simon Bates V50MUnattached    
2223:42Andrew Twiggs S25MUnattached    
2323:51Andy Chase  S25MTruro21:5319:326.6 
2423:53Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0622:4316.6 
2524:10Andy Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners23:3222:0810.4 
2624:14Mark Lloyd S30MUnattached    
2724:21Alec Hill V35MUnattached    
2824:22Martin Morgan  V60MBodmin Road Runners22:3721:219.3 
2924:40Pam Solomon  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC24:1820:297.7 
3024:52Andrew Victor Laming  V45MNewquay RR21:2921:2919.2 
3124:56Emma Stephens  S20WBodmin Road Runners22:5621:0410.7 
3224:58Rafael Bilbao V45MUnattached    
3325:39Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
3425:42Luke Tyler V35MUnattached    
3525:52Jamie Brew PBU15MTavistock25:5225:5216.7 
3625:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3726:43Molly King  U18WNewquay & Par25:3724:4725.0 
3826:49Howard Lambert V45MUnattached    
3927:00Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4014.8 
4027:18Chanelle Edwards S25WUnattached    
4127:21Lynn Jones V40WCrawley Triathlon Club    
4227:24Kerri Rowe  S30WBodmin Road Runners24:5624:0517.3 
4327:41Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5016.6 
4427:51David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
4528:00Richard Powell V40MUnattached    
4628:04Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
4728:22Alfie Slater U15MUnattached    
4828:31Daniel Varcoe S25MUnattached    
4928:32John Horton  V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR21:4021:4012.5 
5028:39Francis Vosper  V55MBodmin Road Runners26:2224:2618.5 
5128:42James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
5228:47Sophie Unsworth  S25WBodmin Road Runners27:2223:5825.9 
5328:48Andrew Ross  V50MBodmin Road Runners23:2422:1212.4 
5428:49Laura Rutherford S25WUnattached    
5528:50Chloe Mewton S30WUnattached    
5628:57Jodie Ross PBV35MUnattached28:5721:039.9 
5729:12John Huckings V60MUnattached    
5829:15Sarah Reed V35WUnattached    
5929:22Fred Kimpton V45MUnattached    
6029:35Sophie Mewton S25WUnattached    
6129:44Jane Weatherill V35WUnattached    
6229:49Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners22:5020:119.2 
6329:49Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:2425:1919.8 
6430:05Richard King V45MUnattached    
6530:11Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
6630:14James Stephens  S25MUnattached28:3822:4412.9 
6730:17Rachel Esther Saunders  V45WUnattached26:0125:3923.3 
6830:18Mark Rowe V35MUnattached    
6930:44Julian Bower V55MUnattached    
7030:54Steve Ward V45MUnattached    
7130:59Richard Saunders  V55MTadworth25:0425:0423.0 
7231:12Melissa Harris S25WUnattached    
7331:22Jason Buckley V45MUnattached    
7431:30Laura Morgan S30WUnattached    
7531:39Samuel Richards  U15MNewquay & Par26:0825:4133.5 
7631:39Stuart Richards  V40MSt. Austell22:3220:539.0 
7731:40Rebecca Smith S30WUnattached    
7831:50Steven Lambert-Govier V35MUnattached    
7931:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8032:34Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
8132:41Alastair Sharp V40MUnattached    
8232:46Brian Smith V50MUnattached    
8333:28Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
8433:35Paul Robey V45MUnattached    
8533:53Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
8634:29Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
8735:47Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners28:4827:3021.0 
8837:47Jeanette Skipp V55WUnattached    
8937:59Samantha Ewart PBV40WSt. Austell37:5931:3927.8 
9039:51Isobel Davis U11WUnattached    
9139:51Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
9245:14Sarah Horne V50WUnattached    
9358:36Elena Nieto S25WUnattached    
9458:37Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners45:1639:4552.1