Hanley parkrun # 273 External Results
Hanley
10 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Dean Richardson  V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters16:2516:25-0.4 
217:48   Charlie Cox PBV35MCheadle17:4817:413.4 
318:21   Ryan Smith S20MUnattached    
418:45   Adri Hartveld  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)17:3517:116.2 
519:06   Jonathan Shuker V40MUnattached    
619:39   Katelyn Mooney  U18WCrewe & Nantwich18:3118:3111.9 
720:13   Neil Everill PBV40MUnattached20:1320:137.4 
820:18   Elton Hood  V40MUnattached18:4518:314.8 
920:21   Lee Turner  S30MStoke FIT20:0718:353.3 
1020:22   Pat Buckingham S30MUnattached    
1120:23   Thomas Heath V35MUnattached    
1220:29   Bryn Holmes  V45MTrentham18:1417:513.4 
1320:31   Thomas Huxley  S25MUnattached19:5418:3710.7 
1421:00   Paul Williams V35MUnattached    
1521:04   Chris Callan V55MUnattached    
1621:08   Laurence Regan PBV45MStoke FIT21:0820:4310.1 
1721:13   Andrew Clinton  V45MTrentham20:4520:2914.4 
1821:14   Matthew Cuthbertson PBU18MNewcastle (Staffs)21:1418:4610.0 
1921:18   Paul Elton  V40MBlythe Bridge20:2019:589.1 
2021:37   Simon Bills V50MUnattached    
2121:52   Andrew Legomski  V50MStoke FIT21:2521:2512.9 
2221:56   Chris Parr  S30MStaffordshire Moorlands21:1120:4413.3 
2322:04   Alex O'Reilly U15MUnattached    
2422:12   Sarah Hardy  S30WUnattached21:3521:2621.1 
2522:12   James Simpson SBV40MStoke FIT22:1222:0313.3 
2622:12   Ciaran O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
2722:13   Ian Wimpenny S30MUnattached    
2822:18   Robert Morley V40MUnattached    
2922:20   Richard Janes S30MUnattached    
3022:22   Roger Bird V35MUnattached    
3122:34   David Godwin  V60MStoke FIT21:1221:1217.9 
3222:39   Oscar Scholes-Furness S25MUnattached    
3322:50   Jonathan Windsor  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands20:4020:4012.5 
3422:59   Peter Morgan  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0720:569.2 
3523:01   James Allman S30MUnattached    
3623:04   Graham Kemp  V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club20:2719:1113.1 
3723:05   Toby Colley U15MUnattached    
3823:06   Craig Carpenter  S30MNorth Staffs/Cheadle21:3920:308.4 
3923:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:13   Joshua Ledgar  U18MCity of Stoke20:1720:1725.5 
4123:16   Mark Dixon  V40MMichelin22:5722:0711.6 
4223:21   Peter Divall SBV65MNorth Staffs23:2122:2813.9 
4323:35   Graham McLachian  V40MMichelin21:1121:1119.5 
4423:37   Ash Wilks S30MUnattached    
4523:39   Andrew Morris V35MUnattached    
4623:46   David Williamson V60MUnattached    
4723:54   Adrian Molyneux V45MUnattached    
4824:00   Dave Marsden  V60MStafford H22:0720:5314.4 
4924:06   Phil Corrigan V35MUnattached    
5024:08   Daniel Harvey S30MUnattached    
5124:13   Richard Wakefield S30MUnattached    
5224:21   Simon Rushton  S30MUnattached22:3222:3220.5 
5324:23   Jasmine Green S25WVegan Runners    
5424:30   Steve Heffy V45MUnattached    
5524:34   Michael Lewis V45MUnattached    
5624:35   Rebecca Walton U18WUnattached    
5724:41   Andrew Kilgariff V40MUnattached    
5824:45   John Spencer V55MUnattached    
5924:47   Michael Walton V50MUnattached    
6024:48   Phil Walker V45MTriathlon Redditch    
6124:49   Adam Burke S20MUnattached    
6224:51   Peter Coombs  V50MUnattached24:0122:2813.0 
6324:53   Liam Hibberd U15MUnattached    
6424:55   David Brewis PBS30MStoke FIT24:5524:1525.7 
6525:06   Neil West  S30MStoke FIT22:2522:2527.3 
6625:14   Chris Rwatschew V60MUnattached    
6725:14   David Cooper  V60MStoke FIT22:5522:4312.9 
6825:20   Murray Peter Grimes  V50MNewcastle (Staffs)21:3620:5417.8 
6925:27   Evan Jones U11MStoke F.I.T.    
7025:27   Paul Glover  V40MStoke FIT21:2319:466.5 
7125:42   Bethany Dawid  V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:5421:1211.6 
7225:46   David Jones S30MUnattached    
7326:04   Chris Bloore V55MUnattached    
7426:07   Rebekah Yendole  U15WTrentham23:0622:0411.9 
7526:14   David Heffy S25MUnattached    
7626:19   Simon Lewis  V45MStoke FIT25:3925:3934.0 
7726:30   Gemma Hall S20WStoke F.I.T.    
7826:40   Simon McCallum  V40MMichelin26:3625:2117.3 
7926:41   Millie Holmes  SENWUnattached21:5721:5719.5 
8026:42   Martin Goldstone S30MUnattached    
8126:42   Rachel Chilton PBV35WStoke FIT26:4226:0734.2 
8227:14   David Bradbury V45MUnattached    
8327:20   Claire Allman  S25WSouth Cheshire26:2526:2522.5 
8427:26   Chris Kinsella V35MUnattached    
8527:31   Martin Emanuel V35MUnattached    
8627:31   Sean Devlin V55MUnattached    
8727:34   David Hebb  V55MNorth Staffs26:5226:1119.7 
8827:43   Jon Kemp V45MUnattached    
8927:49   Andy Osgathorpe  V65MCannock & Stafford26:3325:1823.2 
9027:50   Chloe Worrall S25WUnattached    
9127:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9227:57   Ian Williams  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)24:1123:3417.0 
9328:02   Kerry Barrow V50WUnattached    
9428:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9528:09   Bethan Jones U11WStoke F.I.T.    
9628:09   Gareth Jones  V35MStoke FIT19:5218:243.1 
9728:14   Andy Baker V50MUnattached    
9828:16   Will Askey S25MUnattached    
9928:17   David Kinsella V60MUnattached    
10028:20   Laura Joan Hall  S30WNorton Canes25:5825:0620.8 
10128:21   Darren Holmes PBS30MStoke FIT27:5727:5731.9 
10228:22   Martin Kaine  V45MUnattached22:0719:5613.0 
10328:32   Liz Preston  V40WSouth Cheshire27:3025:1220.2 
10428:35   Satyendar Duddukuri S30MUnattached    
10528:37   Phil Thomas  V40MTrentham23:4121:4816.5 
10628:37   Jill Phillips  V55WTrentham23:3222:3213.7 
10728:41   Anthony Bridgwood V70MUnattached    
10828:43   Kirsten Owen  V40WTrentham25:4323:2516.4 
10928:44   Glynn Probert  V35MTrentham23:4621:3913.6 
11028:59   Andy Diddams V60MUnattached    
11129:00   Chris King PBV35MStoke FIT28:2828:0925.4 
11229:03   Guy Forrest-Hay  V45MTrentham26:2625:3521.5 
11329:07   Paul Morris V50MUnattached    
11429:08   Colin Bancroft  V35MStoke FIT22:1521:2626.2 
11529:13   Michael Unwin  V65MStoke FIT26:4024:2921.7 
11629:18   Andy Poyner V45MUnattached    
11729:21   Rebecca Bradley S25WUnattached    
11829:23   Paul Smith  V50MNorth Staffs25:5122:5423.7 
11929:25   Emma Clarke S30WUnattached    
12029:30   Oliver Clarke  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)20:5819:2310.4 
12129:34   Gillian Eeles V50WUnattached    
12229:39   Stephen Pepper  V45MStoke FIT27:5426:5922.6 
12329:41   Taz Talbott  S30WGreat Western27:2826:4724.4 
12429:45   Wendy. Sears  V50WStafford H27:3526:1519.3 
12529:53   Graham Sheridan  V45MTrentham22:5121:3715.4 
12629:54   Andrew Worsey  V45MNewcastle (Staffs)/Unattached21:5521:1016.9 
12729:59   Ashton Williams U11MUnattached    
12830:03   Bob Sissons  V70MChase H27:1025:3224.5 
12930:09   Clare Williams V40WUnattached    
13030:20   Robert Hepburn V65MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
13130:26   Mamas Mamas V40MUnattached    
13230:30   Morgan Ellison U11MStoke F.I.T.    
13330:30   Andrew Pemberton  V45MStoke FIT22:2221:1812.9 
13430:41   Mary Mason V60WUnattached    
13531:02   Nile Plumb S25MUnattached    
13631:09   Jocey Bracegirdle S30WUnattached    
13731:32   Simon Holland V50MUnattached    
13831:34   Amy Driskell V35WUnattached    
13931:35   Dan Heath V35MUnattached    
14032:01   Susan Tams V70WUnattached    
14132:14   Joanne Yendole  V40WStone Master31:1527:5322.4 
14232:22   Sue Chadwick V55WUnattached    
14332:41   Nicola Muni  S25WPotters Trotters28:5728:5735.7 
14432:46   Claire Baverstock V35WUnattached    
14532:46   Robert Kewish  V40MStoke FIT29:5925:1222.7 
14632:47   Jayne Fox V45WUnattached    
14732:52   Bruce Lewis U18MUnattached    
14832:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14933:13   Tracy Tindale S30WUnattached    
15033:16   Kathy Jackson S25WUnattached    
15133:23   Poppy Ellison U11WStoke F.I.T.    
15233:25   Ray Wilson  V60MStoke FIT23:5621:4212.4 
15333:39   Stephen Bennett V50MUnattached    
15433:43   Kirsty Lamb  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)32:1630:2330.3 
15534:04   Pamela Evans V50WUnattached    
15634:29   Lee Lymer  V55WStoke FIT30:0127:1131.9 
15734:53   Melody Harris PBV40WPotters Trotters34:0829:1427.1 
15835:08   Caroline Davies  V35WStoke FIT34:2430:5628.2 
15935:08   Matthew Davies  V40MStoke FIT26:1322:4312.8 
16035:21   Christine Pezzaioli  V55WStoke FIT33:2530:4428.7 
16135:29   Paul Cotterill  V40MTrentham22:3322:3322.6 
16235:47   Harry Burchell U15MUnattached    
16335:52   Ben Burchell U11MUnattached    
16435:53   Matthew Plant  V35MTrentham19:4919:207.2 
16536:08   Thomas Mellor U11MUnattached    
16636:08   Peter Mellor V35MUnattached    
16736:39   Steven Rimes-Chadwick U11MUnattached    
16836:40   Richard Chadwick PBV40MTrentham36:4036:4024.4 
16938:17   Sharon Hutchinson V50WUnattached    
17038:34   Julie Fletcher  V55WNewcastle (Staffs)33:5929:5329.9 
17138:34   Julie Holmes  V40WUnattached28:2326:0823.5 
17238:35   Graham Fletcher  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)23:5621:1013.7 
17338:36   Kurt Dowson V45MUnattached    
17438:43   Jackie Kelsall V45WUnattached    
17539:58   Susan Rushton SBV60WPotters Trotters38:3236:1235.9 
17639:59   Victoria Byatt V45WUnattached    
17741:31   Jakub Sabo U11MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
17841:32   Peter Panacek V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Triathlon Club    
17941:35   James Thompson U11MUnattached    
18041:48   Jem Thompson V35WUnattached    
18143:25   Emma Juhasz U11WUnattached    
18243:35   Rita Koszonits V35WUnattached    
18343:52   Antony Tibbetts V40MUnattached    
18443:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18547:03   Caroline Davies  V40WNotts Women41:1436:5631.7 
18648:51   Dave Deane V45MStoke F.I.T.    
18748:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18849:09   Sharon Paula Ellison  V45WStoke FIT37:0232:1635.9 
18957:39   Jowan Phillips U11MUnattached    
19057:54   Laura Slack  S30WStone Master24:5823:5718.5 
19157:55   Evie Parry U11WUnattached    
19257:58   Andrew Slack V55MUnattached    
19357:59   Emma Phillips  V35WStoke FIT24:5024:1720.8