Barnsley parkrun # 307 External Results
Barnsley
10 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone16:4716:381.6 
217:43   Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached17:3117:07-0.9 
318:39   Harry Shelbourne  U18MHolmfirth18:2817:372.2 
418:42   Alan Ford  V40MBarnsley H18:2317:340.6 
520:06   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:2419:024.8 
620:08   James Baulch  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3818:056.7 
720:10   Adam Lavelle S25MUnattached    
820:25   David Harling  V45MBarnsley AC19:4019:115.6 
920:29   Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached19:0919:097.0 
1020:31   Dave Gash V40MUnattached    
1120:39   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC20:0018:526.2 
1220:50   Andrew Green PBV45MPenistone20:5020:5010.3 
1320:53   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:2318:599.1 
1420:55   David Camp V35MUnattached    
1520:58   Julian Walshaw V40M100% me    
1621:06   Geoff Holmes  V45MUnattached20:1919:018.2 
1721:17   Bryan Clayton  V50MBarnsley H20:5918:446.8 
1821:23   Tim Morgan V50MUnattached    
1921:31   Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone21:1320:249.2 
2021:38   Paul Hellewell S30MUnattached    
2121:49   Michael Currie V50MUnattached    
2222:02   Paul Fieldsend PBV45MBarnsley AC22:0220:427.2 
2322:05   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:2320:238.8 
2422:09   Steven Phillips  V50MKimberworth19:4719:315.8 
2522:13   Craig Prosser S30MUnattached    
2622:26   Stephen Skidmore PBV60MDenby Dale21:3820:348.0 
2722:27   Sam Mason U20MUnattached    
2822:30   Claire Booth (was Geeson) SBS30WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached22:3021:1114.7 
2922:31   Lydia Race S30WUnattached    
3022:43   Lisa Skinner  V45WBarnsley AC20:1919:407.5 
3122:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:44   Stephen Holder  V45MKingstone21:4421:278.5 
3322:45   Sean Kelly V35MUnattached    
3422:48   Ian Jessop  V50MKingstone21:2321:109.4 
3522:49   Ryan Frost S30MUnattached    
3623:04   Mick Collinson  V55MDenby Dale21:0319:2311.5 
3723:17   Craig Huxley V45MUnattached    
3823:25   Martyn Goodwin  V55MPenistone20:3520:3510.2 
3923:35   Emily Jayne Duckett  S30WPenistone23:3122:1518.3 
4023:36   Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
4123:42   Martin Swift  V45MKingstone21:3721:299.6 
4223:51   Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC20:3619:274.1 
4323:52   Doug Scott  V50MKingstone22:4021:3810.8 
4423:55   David Lee  V40MKingstone23:0022:0111.4 
4524:06   Darrell Harrison  V45MBarnsley AC22:0121:469.5 
4624:19   Stephen Lister  V50MKingstone23:5422:1712.9 
4724:21   Grace Mitchell U18WUnattached    
4824:23   Zak Erskine PBU18MUnattached24:2323:3817.8 
4924:23   Alice Shelbourne SBU15WHolmfirth24:2323:3415.4 
5024:24   Shaun Charnley V50MUnattached    
5124:24   Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
5224:38   David Spence V45MUnattached    
5324:41   Justin Denton  V35MUnattached20:5020:5012.5 
5425:00   Lindsey Lavelle V35WUnattached    
5525:02   Joanne Shelbourne V45WHolmfirth Harriers AC    
5625:04   Justine Stephenson V40WUnattached    
5725:09   John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H24:3323:1316.2 
5825:19   Frankie Cook PBU18WBarnsley AC25:0422:5515.2 
5925:28   Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale22:2922:2415.2 
6025:47   Stuart Howes V65MUnattached    
6125:53   Stuart Smith  V60MPenistone25:1925:1716.3 
6225:57   Rosalind Bedford  V55WDenby Dale25:2924:3419.1 
6326:01   Zoe Goddard  V50WKingstone24:5624:3414.7 
6426:14   Finley Baulch  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4224:1418.3 
6526:15   Dianne Cartwright  V45WUnattached23:5823:1619.8 
6626:20   Alison Etherington V45WUnattached    
6726:24   David Barzycki V60MUnattached    
6826:26   David Lavelle V40MUnattached    
6926:27   Zachary Ellis U11MDenby Dale Athletics Club    
7026:43   David Howes SBV35MBarnsley H26:4320:4717.4 
7126:48   Mark Ellis S30MUnattached    
7226:48   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone25:4224:5119.0 
7326:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7426:51   Ant Everett V40MUnattached    
7526:55   Joseph Currie  U11MSheffield & Dearne26:3822:069.1 
7627:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7727:09   John Moss SBV55MBarnsley H27:0923:1520.7 
7827:11   Claire Pease  S30WUnknown25:0225:0217.6 
7927:15   Lloyd Isam  V50MBarnsley H23:5422:2113.4 
8027:18   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
8127:20   Martha Currie  U15WSheffield & Dearne27:0023:1510.7 
8227:23   Harry Jarvis U15MUnattached    
8327:24   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
8427:34   Elaine White  V45WDenby Dale26:4825:2116.9 
8527:42   David Wilson V45MUnattached    
8627:47   Kevin Manley  V65MBarnsley AC22:5422:5413.8 
8727:48   Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
8827:54   David Bedford  V55MDenby Dale26:5026:5025.4 
8927:57   Emma Jones PBS30WBarnsley H27:5725:2716.8 
9027:57   Anna Gould SBV35WKingstone27:5727:0720.4 
9128:06   Paul Wheatley PBV60MBarnsley H28:0626:1518.8 
9228:07   Phil Tyas  S30MWakefield Triathlon Club20:5420:316.3 
9328:11   Wayne Roberts V55MUnattached    
9428:12   Lucas Malcolm U11MUnattached    
9528:13   Ben Malcolm S30MUnattached    
9628:25   Tessa Hickman  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club26:4625:2418.3 
9728:33   Annie Lightowler  V45WPenistone26:1824:5220.8 
9828:36   Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale26:5324:0522.5 
9928:42   Heidi Morgan V45WUnattached    
10029:00   Keith Elliott  V50MUnattached27:1325:5523.3 
10129:08   Susan Hall  V55WPenistone26:2925:5916.8 
10229:08   Josh Mellor S20MUnattached    
10329:26   Kirstie Rickerby PBV40WPenistone29:2629:2628.8 
10429:27   Adele Smith  V50WUnattached27:2427:0922.2 
10529:38   Rachel Warsop  V45WDenby Dale25:5825:1921.3 
10629:41   Laura Doak  S25WKingstone28:2125:0816.9 
10729:47   Caron Holburt PBV55WBarnsley AC29:4729:1024.3 
10829:50   Sarah Everett  V40WDenby Dale25:5923:4017.3 
10930:03   Graham Michael Guest  V40MDenby Dale26:2923:4224.9 
11030:23   Matt Henley V40MUnattached    
11130:39   Rachael Bussell S30WUnattached    
11230:45   Jude Mainon U15MUnattached    
11330:47   Claire Beaumont  V40WBarnsley H24:4924:4918.5 
11430:55   Michael Walshaw V70MUnattached    
11531:02   John Spencer  V60MPenistone28:0126:4628.0 
11631:06   Amy Lambert S25WUnattached    
11731:35   Jonathan Hallam  V35MUnattached19:2618:546.6 
11831:47   Garry Carr  V50MBarnsley H28:4525:2220.3 
11932:03   Emma Aldred  V35WBarnsley H30:1129:0128.4 
12032:35   Simon Marriott V50MUnattached    
12133:36   Angela Dent V55WUnattached    
12234:00   Maddy Blunt U18WUnattached    
12334:00   Caroline Woods-Peel V40WUnattached    
12434:00   Catherine Suzanne Thompson  V50WUnattached33:0129:0029.5 
12534:17   Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H31:5529:4930.3 
12634:39   Eleanor Oakes  SENWUnattached29:2425:3919.5 
12735:10   Chris Stevenson V55WUnattached    
12835:20   Elizabeth Exley  V45WBarnsley H31:4431:0825.6 
12935:21   Joanne Toplis V45WUnattached    
13035:29   Ellie Swift U15WUnattached    
13135:33   Elizabeth Morris  S30WSheffield RC32:1032:1029.4 
13235:34   Julie Gough  V60WKingstone30:1128:5121.8 
13335:57   Sarah Sykes V40WUnattached    
13436:01   Peter Andrews  V65MDenby Dale35:0535:0531.2 
13536:52   Sean Kachmarski  V45MFylde Coast Runners33:1731:2330.1 
13636:57   Rita Walshaw V70WUnattached    
13737:53   Ellen Lees  V35WBarnsley H28:2128:2133.6 
13837:54   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H30:0126:3119.8 
13938:06   Katie Lee  U18WKingstone31:2531:2533.4 
14038:06   Christina Scott  V50WKingstone35:2835:2830.8 
14138:07   Corrin Harris  V50WUnattached36:1330:1426.7 
14239:37   Ben Campbell S20MUnattached