Barnsley parkrun # 307 External Results
Barnsley
10 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone16:4716:382.3 
217:43Gareth Cooke  S20MUnattached17:3116:20-3.8 
318:39Harry Shelbourne  U18MHolmfirth18:2817:378.7 
418:42Alan Ford  V40MBarnsley H18:2317:13-1.7 
520:06Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:2418:565.2 
620:08James Baulch  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3818:058.6 
720:10Adam Lavelle S25MUnattached    
820:25David Harling  V45MBarnsley AC19:4019:114.9 
920:29Bryan Roy Harrod  V40MUnattached19:0918:435.0 
1020:31Dave Gash V40MUnattached    
1120:39Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC20:0018:525.0 
1220:50Andrew Green PBV45MPenistone20:5020:289.0 
1320:53James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:2318:599.4 
1420:55David Camp V35MUnattached    
1520:58Julian Walshaw  V40MUnattached20:3018:262.9 
1621:06Geoff Holmes  V45MUnattached20:1919:017.3 
1721:17Bryan Clayton  V50MBarnsley H20:5918:448.5 
1821:23Tim Morgan V50MUnattached    
1921:31Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone21:1320:2410.3 
2021:38Paul Hellewell S30MUnattached    
2121:49Michael Currie V50MUnattached    
2222:02Paul Fieldsend PBV45MBarnsley AC22:0220:206.7 
2322:05Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:2319:396.3 
2422:09Steven Phillips  V50MKimberworth19:4719:317.0 
2522:13Craig Prosser S30MUnattached    
2622:26Stephen Skidmore PBV60MDenby Dale21:3820:1710.5 
2722:27Sam Mason U20MUnattached    
2822:30Claire Booth (was Geeson) SBS30WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached22:3021:1115.5 
2922:31Lydia Race  S30WBarnsley AC21:4620:327.2 
3022:43Lisa Skinner  V45WBarnsley AC20:1919:4015.4 
3122:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3222:44Stephen Holder  V45MKingstone21:4421:239.9 
3322:45Sean Kelly V35MUnattached    
3422:48Ian Jessop  V50MKingstone21:2321:1011.6 
3522:49Ryan Frost S30MUnattached    
3623:04Mick Collinson  V55MDenby Dale21:0319:2311.9 
3723:17Craig Huxley V45MUnattached    
3823:25Martyn Goodwin  V55MPenistone20:3520:359.9 
3923:35Emily Jayne Duckett  S30WPenistone23:3122:1528.2 
4023:36Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
4123:42Martin Swift  V45MKingstone21:3721:2911.9 
4223:51Mark Wood  V40MBarnsley AC20:3619:278.2 
4323:52Doug Scott  V50MKingstone22:4021:3810.8 
4423:55David Lee  V40MKingstone23:0022:0112.4 
4524:06Darrell Harrison  V45MBarnsley AC22:0121:4611.2 
4624:19Stephen Lister  V50MKingstone23:5422:1711.7 
4724:21Grace Mitchell U18WUnattached    
4824:23Zak Erskine PBU18MUnattached24:2323:3827.8 
4924:23Alice Shelbourne SBU15WHolmfirth24:2323:3425.0 
5024:24Shaun Charnley V50MUnattached    
5124:24Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
5224:38David Spence V45MUnattached    
5324:41Justin Denton  V35MUnattached20:5020:5022.2 
5425:00Lindsey Lavelle V35WUnattached    
5525:02Joanne Shelbourne V45WHolmfirth Harriers AC    
5625:04Justine Stephenson V40WUnattached    
5725:09John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H24:3323:1316.4 
5825:19Frankie Cook PBU18WBarnsley AC25:0422:5524.6 
5925:28Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale22:2922:2418.4 
6025:47Stuart Howes V65MUnattached    
6125:53Stuart Smith  V60MPenistone25:1924:3116.1 
6225:57Rosalind Bedford  V55WDenby Dale25:2924:3420.8 
6326:01Zoe Goddard  V50WKingstone24:5624:3414.1 
6426:14Finley Baulch  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:4224:0914.8 
6526:15Dianne Cartwright  V45WUnattached23:5823:1618.7 
6626:20Alison Etherington V45WUnattached    
6726:24David Barzycki  V60MUnattached25:2925:1216.7 
6826:26David Lavelle V40MUnattached    
6926:27Zachary Ellis U11MDenby Dale Athletics Club    
7026:43David Howes SBV35MBarnsley H26:4320:4713.5 
7126:48Mark Ellis S30MUnattached    
7226:48Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone25:4224:5121.2 
7326:50Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7426:51Ant Everett V40MUnattached    
7526:55Joseph Currie  U11MSheffield & Dearne26:3820:3010.5 
7627:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7727:09John Moss SBV55MBarnsley H27:0923:1518.3 
7827:11Claire Pease  S30WUnknown25:0225:0225.5 
7927:15Lloyd Isam  V50MBarnsley H23:5422:2112.9 
8027:18David Oliver V45MUnattached    
8127:20Martha Currie  U15WSheffield & Dearne27:0022:0210.7 
8227:23Harry Jarvis U15MUnattached    
8327:24Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
8427:34Elaine White  V45WDenby Dale26:4825:2119.9 
8527:42David Wilson V45MUnattached    
8627:47Kevin Manley  V65MBarnsley AC22:5422:5412.5 
8727:48Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
8827:54David Bedford  V55MDenby Dale26:5026:5033.6 
8927:57Emma Jones PBS30WBarnsley H27:5725:0817.7 
9027:57Anna Gould SBV35WKingstone27:5727:0728.6 
9128:06Paul Wheatley PBV60MBarnsley H28:0626:1319.5 
9228:07Phil Tyas  S30MWakefield Triathlon Club20:5419:024.5 
9328:11Wayne Roberts V55MUnattached    
9428:12Lucas Malcolm U11MUnattached    
9528:13Ben Malcolm S30MUnattached    
9628:25Tessa Hickman  V40WWakefield Triathlon Club26:4625:2417.8 
9728:33Annie Lightowler  V45WPenistone26:1824:5227.6 
9828:36Christopher Walker  V60MDenby Dale26:5324:0521.1 
9928:42Heidi Morgan V45WUnattached    
10029:00Keith Elliott  V50MUnattached27:1325:5523.2 
10129:08Susan Hall  V55WPenistone26:2925:5918.5 
10229:08Josh Mellor S20MUnattached    
10329:26Kirstie Rickerby PBV40WPenistone29:2629:2631.7 
10429:27Adele Smith  V50WUnattached27:2427:0922.2 
10529:38Rachel Warsop  V45WDenby Dale25:5825:1927.7 
10629:41Laura Doak  S25WKingstone28:2124:5819.7 
10729:47Caron Holburt PBV55WBarnsley AC29:4728:2122.9 
10829:50Sarah Everett  V40WDenby Dale25:5923:4018.8 
10930:03Graham Michael Guest  V40MDenby Dale26:2923:4224.4 
11030:23Matt Henley V40MUnattached    
11130:39Rachael Bussell S30WUnattached    
11230:45Jude Mainon U15MUnattached    
11330:47Claire Beaumont  V40WBarnsley H24:4924:4926.0 
11430:55Michael Walshaw V70MUnattached    
11531:02John Spencer  V60MPenistone28:0126:4621.1 
11631:06Amy Lambert  S25WBarnsley H29:4228:2525.8 
11731:35Jonathan Hallam  V35MUnattached19:2618:548.7 
11831:47Garry Carr  V50MBarnsley H28:4525:2224.2 
11932:03Emma Aldred  V35WBarnsley H30:1129:0127.1 
12032:35Simon Marriott V50MUnattached    
12133:36Angela Dent V55WUnattached    
12234:00Maddy Blunt U18WUnattached    
12334:00Caroline Woods-Peel V40WUnattached    
12434:00Catherine Suzanne Thompson  V50WUnattached33:0129:0031.5 
12534:17Brian Isam  V75MBarnsley H31:5529:4933.9 
12634:39Eleanor Oakes  SENWUnattached29:2425:3927.0 
12735:10Chris Stevenson V55WUnattached    
12835:20Elizabeth Exley  V45WBarnsley H31:4431:0829.6 
12935:21Joanne Toplis V45WUnattached    
13035:29Ellie Swift U15WUnattached    
13135:33Elizabeth Morris  S30WSheffield RC32:1032:1034.4 
13235:34Julie Gough  V60WKingstone30:1128:5122.5 
13335:57Sarah Sykes V40WUnattached    
13436:01Peter Andrews  V65MDenby Dale35:0535:0532.3 
13536:52Sean Kachmarski  V45MFylde Coast Runners33:1731:2334.3 
13636:57Rita Walshaw V70WUnattached    
13737:53Ellen Lees  V35WBarnsley H28:2128:2144.1 
13837:54Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H30:0126:1419.4 
13938:06Katie Lee  U18WKingstone31:2531:2535.6 
14038:06Christina Scott  V50WKingstone35:2834:5730.1 
14138:07Corrin Harris  V50WUnattached36:1328:2525.3 
14239:37Ben Campbell S20MUnattached