Poole parkrun # 297 External Results
Poole
10 Dec 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Jacek Cieluszecki  V35MBournemouth/Poland15:2715:08-1.6 
216:19   Steven Way  V40MBournemouth15:3615:01-1.7 
316:21   Andrew Griggs  V35MSouthampton16:1916:194.0 
416:36   Daniel Hunt PBV35MSouthampton16:3616:258.7 
516:49   Andrew Ridley  V50MPoole AC16:2816:150.3 
617:01   Matthew Ashton  S30MPoole AC16:2716:192.8 
717:03   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC16:4316:27-0.5 
817:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:59   Rob Ellis PBS20MNew Forest Runners17:4717:474.9 
1018:01   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:3416:346.5 
1118:03   Kevin Willsher  V35MLordshill17:3917:120.8 
1218:04   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached16:4916:461.2 
1318:06   Sean Harnett PBU15MNew Forest Runners18:0617:047.8 
1418:07   Ian Bower SBV35MLordshill17:5717:577.4 
1518:19   Matthew Squires S20MUnattached    
1618:25   Mark Jones  S30MEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green18:1617:533.9 
1718:26   Barry Trowbridge  V35MPoole Runners17:5817:589.0 
1818:32   Joanna Hanna PBS25WPoole AC18:3218:0413.2 
1918:33   James Eden  V40MPoole AC17:4617:201.4 
2018:34   Benjamin Bishop S25MUnattached    
2118:40   Tony Rickman  V40MLordshill17:4017:405.4 
2218:40   Alex Cadzow  S20MLonely Goat RC18:3518:054.1 
2318:49   Jon Evelegh  V35MPoole Runners18:4818:4010.2 
2418:54   Robert Agar  S30MLordshill18:4618:232.7 
2518:59   Andy Ford V45MUnattached    
2619:09   Robert Murray  V35MPurbeck17:4617:443.6 
2719:11   David Jones  V40MPoole AC17:1116:411.5 
2819:12   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck17:4617:464.2 
2919:14   Martin Yelling  V40MUnattached17:2216:123.4 
3019:16   David Nicholson  V50MUnattached16:5116:513.6 
3119:17   Rob Wickham SBV45MPoole AC19:0318:555.4 
3219:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:32   Julian Lockwood V50MUnattached    
3419:33   Stephen Hogarth V55MUnattached    
3519:33   Freddie Callum Powell U18MUnattached    
3619:34   Simon O'Connor  V50MUnattached19:2419:2411.1 
3719:35   Stuart Newman  V55MUnattached18:5018:505.9 
3819:37   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne18:5218:525.9 
3919:38   Barry Hanna S30MUnattached    
4019:42   Stuart Hancock  V50MHermitage18:3518:357.2 
4119:45   Billy Howson S25MUnattached    
4219:47   Jamie Luckie S25MUnattached    
4319:53   Craig Stoakes  S30MUnattached19:3417:482.4 
4420:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:02   Mark Kimber V45MUnattached    
4620:07   Dan King S20MUnattached    
4720:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:09   Tom Marshall  V35MUnattached18:5418:183.7 
4920:09   Richard Williams S30MUnattached    
5020:10   Alan Blanchflower S30MUnattached    
5120:11   Wesley Gifford  SENMUnattached20:0219:498.4 
5220:23   Rod Harnett PBV45MNew Forest Runners20:2319:566.9 
5320:25   Dean Jones  V40MLordshill20:0419:026.1 
5420:26   William Round  SENMUnattached19:3818:076.2 
5520:31   Jack Leach PBU15MPoole Runners20:3120:3110.9 
5620:33   Matthew Bosanquet  V40MLytchett Manor19:3019:155.8 
5720:35   Kevin Stockwell  V50MPoole AC20:1219:518.2 
5820:39   Ian White V45MUnattached    
5920:45   Samuel Brunton  S30MPoole Runners19:4119:418.3 
6020:51   Herby Bowden U18MUnattached    
6120:56   Kevin Drayson PBS30MWestbourne20:2317:413.2 
6220:57   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:287.7 
6320:59   Carter Stuhlmacher U15MUnattached    
6420:59   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
6521:00   Simon Bowden SBV55MUnattached21:0020:3614.7 
6621:02   Keith Hosking  V50MUnattached20:3620:3613.6 
6721:02   Florence Lockwood U18WUnattached    
6821:04   Alfredo Hernandez-Sanchez V35MUnattached    
6921:05   Michael Hilton SBV50MUnattached21:0519:4711.0 
7021:06   Timothy Pearce  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart20:4618:517.7 
7121:08   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC20:3319:5210.7 
7221:11   Julian Barnes V40MUnattached    
7321:13   Robert Julian Stone SBV55MUnattached20:5819:3810.3 
7421:14   Mark Mulcahy V50MUnattached    
7521:18   Annie Stuhlmacher V35WUnattached    
7621:20   James Mccafferey  S30MWestbourne/Poole AC18:0016:572.1 
7721:21   Mark Everett SBS30MLittledown21:0820:179.5 
7821:26   Kevin Church SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2620:4510.1 
7921:28   Nathan Nicholson  U15MBillingham20:4618:124.3 
8021:28   John Lovejoy V65MUnattached    
8121:29   Bob Kitley  V55MUnattached21:0619:5711.9 
8221:32   Nick May V35MUnattached    
8321:32   Alun Davies V40MPoole Runners    
8421:33   Sunita Muir S30WUnattached    
8521:34   James Fuller  V50MUnattached21:2620:1910.4 
8621:36   Will Montgomery S30MUnattached    
8721:38   Marianne Britten  V35WBristol & West21:0620:1021.2 
8821:39   David Mellor V50MUnattached    
8921:43   Michael Thompson S30MUnattached    
9021:44   Mike Mattingly  V55MLordshill21:2120:3612.3 
9121:48   David Ozanne  V55MPoole Runners20:0618:5710.4 
9221:50   Finn Kelly U15MUnattached    
9321:53   Doug Cramond  V60MPoole AC21:3421:2511.8 
9421:55   Heather Khoshnevis  V55WLittledown21:4321:3010.5 
9522:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:17   Sarah Audrain  V40WPoole AC21:5820:5414.6 
9822:17   Lee Wainwright V40MUnattached    
9922:18   Mark Buffery  V45MWimborne20:3218:178.9 
10022:22   Paul Cooke V50MUnattached    
10122:37   Ryan Sadler U15MUnattached    
10222:40   Phil Mowlem V35MUnattached    
10322:42   Dave Butler V50MUnattached    
10422:44   William Kipping S20MUnattached    
10522:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:45   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
10722:46   Ian Hitching  V50MPoole AC21:4121:3616.6 
10822:47   Nick Bold V45MUnattached    
10922:47   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached22:2221:0812.2 
11022:48   Hayley Taylor  SENWUnattached21:2121:2112.8 
11122:50   Jonathan Tack S30MUnattached    
11222:52   Lucy Steele U15WUnattached    
11322:54   Raymond Russell V55MUnattached    
11422:54   Daniel Barry V35MUnattached    
11522:55   Jennifer Beckett  S20WLittledown22:3221:2716.9 
11622:58   Laura Mills S20WUnattached    
11723:00   Lewis Mutton  S20MStorm Plymouth21:0518:344.8 
11823:01   James Love U15MUnattached    
11923:02   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:2521:0117.9 
12023:04   George Saxon U18MUnattached    
12123:05   Wayne Cooper V35MUnattached    
12223:06   Archie Weedon U15MPoole Runners    
12323:06   Andrew Currell PBV50MUnattached23:0622:5617.6 
12423:07   Ian Garlinge V50MUnattached    
12523:08   David Harding S30MUnattached    
12623:10   Rob Hanmore V35MUnattached    
12723:12   Robin Hemsworth V55MUnattached    
12823:14   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC22:1020:3911.6 
12923:15   Colin Perris V40MUnattached    
13023:18   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC20:5420:5414.4 
13123:19   Lewis Moore  U20MPoole AC21:2421:1414.8 
13223:19   Chris Andrews V35MUnattached    
13323:20   Sam Leggatt U15MUnattached    
13423:22   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:5920:0212.1 
13523:23   Jenna Harvey S30WUnattached    
13623:24   Sarah Scannell S30WUnattached    
13723:25   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:5022:3412.5 
13823:28   Ian Ruby V50MUnattached    
13923:29   Neil Cameron SBV45MTotton23:2922:3113.0 
14023:30   Lee Matthews V35MUnattached    
14123:31   Rick Bovill V55MUnattached    
14223:32   James Skipworth  V40MPoole Runners21:4819:3513.1 
14323:36   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
14423:36   Ian Edward Newbury  V50MPoole Runners23:1522:4616.4 
14523:37   Lee Bradstock V40MUnattached    
14623:38   Simon Britton V35MUnattached    
14723:38   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC20:3119:449.5 
14823:40   Simon Dunk  V50MUnattached22:0921:1412.6 
14923:46   Paul Barnett  V50MUnattached22:4121:4417.5 
15023:46   James McComish V35MUnattached    
15123:47   Hamish Macbeth  V45MUnattached22:4221:4112.6 
15223:49   Patrick Dominey V50MUnattached    
15323:50   Jim Driscoll V45MUnattached    
15423:51   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:2519:026.0 
15523:52   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor22:0521:3518.4 
15623:53   Adam Carey S25MUnattached    
15723:55   Howard Brierley  V65MPoole Runners22:0120:5212.3 
15823:57   Jon Round  V50MLondon City AC22:3822:2414.5 
15923:58   Paul Dray V60MUnattached    
16023:58   Thomas Paskins  S30MBournemouth17:3717:374.1 
16123:59   Emma Jackson V40WUnattached    
16223:59   Matthew Downer V45MUnattached    
16323:59   Chris Hart V35MUnattached    
16424:00   Matthew Hosier  V45MPoole AC22:3021:3016.4 
16524:00   Mike Cure  V50MPoole AC/New Forest Runners20:0618:007.9 
16624:00   Lesley Moore  V35WPoole AC19:2119:119.7 
16724:01   John Howarth V50MUnattached    
16824:06   Ian Jemison S30MUnattached    
16924:07   Jessica Kennedy PBS20WWimborne23:2123:1819.1 
17024:07   Andrew Day V35MUnattached    
17124:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17224:10   Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
17324:10   David Ritchie  V55MPoole AC22:3522:3517.7 
17424:11   Ted Gregory V40MUnattached    
17524:12   Sue Wynn  V55WUnattached22:4122:4117.1 
17624:12   Robert Mitchell V35MUnattached    
17724:18   Lauren Heppell PBSENWUnattached23:5023:5022.3 
17824:19   Lucy Franklin S20WUnattached    
17924:20   Martin Andrews V60MUnattached    
18024:20   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2522:0514.8 
18124:21   Simon Scurr V40MUnattached    
18224:23   Alan King V65MUnattached    
18324:23   Steven Gregory  V45MPoole AC23:5923:3714.1 
18424:25   Isabelle Richens U15WUnattached    
18524:26   Alastair Bloice V45MUnattached    
18624:26   Robert Hart  V45MLonely Goat RC23:5323:2015.9 
18724:27   Emily Smith  V35WLordshill23:1221:1517.2 
18824:28   Richard Devereux V55MUnattached    
18924:28   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:0721:4915.6 
19024:29   Geoffrey Parrott  V70MWestbourne22:4622:0813.3 
19124:30   John Rowland  V60MPoole AC23:5622:3715.8 
19224:31   Hayley Vincent SBS30WLytchett Manor24:3123:0713.9 
19324:31   Steve Vincent  V35MLytchett Manor23:2322:0412.2 
19424:32   Peter Rabjohns  V45MPoole AC17:5716:595.5 
19524:33   Russell Hanford V35MUnattached    
19624:34   Ian Jude S25MUnattached    
19724:35   Jenson Ogles  U15MPoole Runners22:2519:317.4 
19824:35   Stephen Ogles  V40MPoole Runners18:3918:375.6 
19924:36   John Ballett  V50MUnattached22:1621:1818.2 
20024:37   Jon Morgan V35MUnattached    
20124:40   Scott Parker U18MUnattached    
20224:42   Tobias Gooden V45MUnattached    
20324:49   Khalil Ghabaee  V55MPoole Runners23:0822:3913.9 
20424:53   Stuart Crook SBSENMUnattached24:5323:3414.8 
20524:56   Franco Sollazzo V45MUnattached    
20624:57   Sarah Swift  V45WPoole Runners/Victory21:5421:4810.9 
20724:58   Sarah Dominey V45WUnattached    
20824:59   Tony Peach  V50MLytchett Manor21:0119:298.5 
20925:00   Calvin Nicholson V40MUnattached    
21025:00   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
21125:01   David Calton  V60MPoole Runners20:4120:4112.1 
21225:01   David Bryant S30MUnattached    
21325:02   Luis Castle S20MUnattached    
21425:02   Lawrence Holbrough V50MUnattached    
21525:03   Helen Keeble  S30WPoole Runners23:3323:3331.8 
21625:03   Hannah Bruce U18WUnattached    
21725:04   Mark Edward Howell V45MUnattached    
21825:06   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached20:5520:1712.3 
21925:07   Paul Wilsher  V40MPoole AC21:5821:0413.2 
22025:07   Jackie Godden  V50WPoole AC24:1223:3214.6 
22125:08   Abigail Audrain  SENWUnattached23:0623:0615.8 
22225:09   Faye Sellar  SENWUnattached23:5222:1318.8 
22325:09   Graham Ford  V60MUnattached24:1523:5814.6 
22425:10   Charles Kipping V55MUnattached    
22525:13   Steve Close V55MUnattached    
22625:14   Laura Hamilton  S30WWestbourne22:0422:0417.4 
22725:14   Amy Dobson S20WUnattached    
22825:15   Wayne Jennings V40MUnattached    
22925:17   Peter Portnoi PBV65MPoole Runners24:4421:4813.8 
23025:17   Mariah Marshall PBU11WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth25:1723:1014.9 
23125:18   Nicholas Marshall  V35MLittledown19:5619:5610.4 
23225:19   Jon Brooke V50MUnattached    
23325:20   Shaun Rooney V55MUnattached    
23425:21   Jill Bennett PBV40WBurgess Hill25:2125:0818.8 
23525:21   Gary Martin Foley  V45MBurgess Hill23:5823:1420.7 
23625:22   Emma Livermore  V35WUnattached23:1921:5318.8 
23725:22   Daniel Fielding V40MUnattached    
23825:24   Felix Turnbull U20MUnattached    
23925:25   Katherine Sibthorp SBSENWUnattached25:2523:4919.2 
24025:31   Jehtro Avec Flores S25MUnattached    
24125:32   Steve Sadler V55MUnattached    
24225:33   Sarah Baldwin V55WUnattached    
24325:34   Rachael Barry PBV35WPoole Runners24:4823:0121.2 
24425:34   Wendy E Kennedy  V50WWimborne25:1224:4921.6 
24525:35   Christopher Phillips S30MUnattached    
24625:39   Joanna Westhead  V45WPoole Runners23:2921:4312.8 
24725:41   Kate Allam S25WUnattached    
24825:42   Hazel Church  V55WMarshall Milton Keynes25:2825:2819.4 
24925:43   Graham Kelly V60MUnattached    
25025:43   Steve Radic V60MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3