Beckenham Place parkrun # 4 External Results
Beckenham Place
10 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45   Mark Lally PBS30MBeckenham16:4516:452.2 
217:02   Matthew Lawes PBS25MCrystal Palace TC17:0217:0210.7 
317:16   Ross Brown  S25MBeckenham17:1116:495.3 
417:48   Luca Ercolani  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:3717:371.8 
518:08   Michael Dowds  S25MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:2416:596.2 
618:13   Simon Carter SBV40MBeckenham18:1318:014.0 
718:14   Ben Reeves S25MMountbatten and Friends    
818:17   James Booth S30MVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC    
918:29   Clayton A Aves  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:133.3 
1018:38   David Stell S25MUnattached    
1118:40   Craig Williamson SBV50MBeckenham18:4018:164.2 
1218:43   Harry Phelps PBS20MBlackheath & Bromley18:4318:204.3 
1318:49   Christopher Lydon SBV50MBeckenham18:4917:545.1 
1418:51   Cameron Swatton  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3017:374.0 
1518:51   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:122.8 
1618:53   Walker Syachalinga PBS25MUnattached18:5317:022.7 
1718:55   Louis Phelps S20MUnattached    
1819:00   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham18:1917:083.7 
1919:01   Colin Hutton  S30MBeckenham18:4418:4414.9 
2019:03   Paul Finch PBV40MStriders of Croydon19:0318:246.8 
2119:14   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:4113.7 
2219:23   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:4818:244.6 
2319:31   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:2317:475.0 
2419:35   Keith Tom S20MUnattached    
2519:37   Edward Stell S20MUnattached    
2619:54   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon19:1518:475.6 
2719:57   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham19:4319:048.0 
2820:03   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.4 
2920:26   Lucy Shepherd S30WUnattached    
3020:35   Adam Daly-Gourdialsing SBV40MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:3520:1514.5 
3120:42   Joseph Newcombe  S20MBeckenham20:0018:464.9 
3220:45   James Walker V40MUnattached    
3320:47   Anthony Chandler  V45MBeckenham20:1520:027.2 
3420:50   Tom Wilson S25MUnattached    
3520:51   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood20:1419:378.2 
3621:06   Steve Elliott SBV55MBeckenham21:0620:2411.9 
3721:16   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5619:177.1 
3821:19   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
3921:19   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:2319:439.7 
4021:20   Ruth Aylward PBS25WBeckenham21:2020:2415.2 
4121:23   Paul Ross-Davies  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters20:2618:477.3 
4221:26   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.0 
4321:30   Matt Collins PBV40MBeckenham21:3021:2413.2 
4421:36   Hung Nguyen  V35MUnattached21:3221:2414.3 
4521:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:40   Louisa Phillips SBS30WBeckenham21:4020:5514.8 
4721:42   William John Phelps SBV55MUnattached21:4220:5213.1 
4821:44   Paul Fletcher  V40MJP Morgan/Beckenham21:4019:2110.5 
4921:47   Stuart Wilson PBV50MBeckenham21:4721:4714.3 
5021:53   Jemma Zakariyyau SBS30WUnattached21:5319:356.9 
5121:55   Tom Nickalls S25MUnattached    
5221:56   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2721:1912.4 
5321:57   Jason Short  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4220:5512.7 
5421:58   Katie Calascione PBV40WBeckenham21:5821:4911.7 
5522:05   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:0519:5811.3 
5622:07   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
5722:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:10   Natasha Raggett  SENWUnattached21:2421:2218.1 
5922:13   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
6022:15   Eleanor Simmons PBV35WDulwich22:1521:5211.8 
6122:22   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:459.8 
6222:24   Tobias Philipps V40MUnattached    
6322:27   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham21:4921:4614.0 
6422:28   Claire Wilshaw V40WUnattached    
6522:32   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham22:1420:559.2 
6622:38   Amey Gokarn S25MUnattached    
6722:41   Nicholas Paddington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3620:3618.7 
6822:43   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1912.1 
6922:54   David Olver  S25MBeckenham19:5519:137.1 
7022:58   Eric Ambrose U18MUnattached    
7123:02   David Rose  V40MCrystal Palace TC22:5722:1913.6 
7223:07   Jenny Kay SBV35WUnattached23:0721:3415.9 
7323:12   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5312.9 
7423:19   Isabelle Bridge  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:2321:2317.8 
7523:21   Adam Hanlon S25MUnattached    
7623:30   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:2523:1415.9 
7723:40   Philip Rycroft  V40MUnattached23:3622:0719.2 
7823:42   Helen Garrett  V50WCrystal Palace TC/Cambridge H22:5520:0915.0 
7923:44   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
8023:47   Sarah Hanka S25WUnattached    
8123:50   Richard Seabrook  V70MBeckenham23:2022:1813.8 
8223:56   Nick Tye S30MUnattached    
8324:01   Maria Chandler SBS30WBeckenham24:0122:5312.9 
8424:04   Matthew Miller V45MUnattached    
8524:06   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
8624:08   Stuart J Bayley-dainton  V50MBeckenham18:4618:4610.0 
8724:08   Jay Osborne U15MUnattached    
8824:10   Rebecca Jones S20WUnattached    
8924:12   Will Slack  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:5623:4116.1 
9024:14   Patrick Kerrins SBV60MBeckenham24:1423:3413.4 
9124:18   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:0121:1116.5 
9224:18   Philip Lawrence V45MUnattached    
9324:23   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley22:1621:5818.2 
9424:24   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham23:2223:2216.5 
9524:27   Henry Ambrose U15MUnattached    
9624:30   Louise Black  V40WBeckenham23:3022:4616.3 
9724:40   Sarah Stell S25WUnattached    
9824:41   Marc Brown  S30MPetts Wood24:0519:3425.7 
9924:43   Andrew Bowmer Small  V55MBeckenham23:0022:1222.1 
10024:49   Chris Hudson SBV50MOrpington24:4924:1018.6 
10124:50   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham24:1222:5522.2 
10224:52   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:4022:3013.1 
10324:55   Angela Hudson  V50WUnattached24:2424:1515.8 
10425:10   Graham Day V35MUnattached    
10525:18   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham24:2421:2013.2 
10625:45   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
10725:47   John O'Keeffe V40MUnattached    
10826:02   Justin Pickup V45MUnattached    
10926:16   Julie Johnson  V45WBeckenham24:4524:4520.3 
11026:18   Claire Francis SBSENWUnattached26:1824:0825.6 
11126:21   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached24:3224:3218.0 
11226:23   Alice MacLeod S25WUnattached    
11326:26   Emily Keane S20WUnattached    
11426:28   Deborah Ford  V45WBeckenham25:4624:5717.7 
11526:36   Hannah Tye S30WUnattached    
11626:38   Jane Ellis SBV60WBeckenham26:3825:3021.9 
11726:43   Oliver Newell U11MUnattached    
11826:44   Ben Calascione  V45MBeckenham19:4519:017.2 
11927:00   Russell Bowler V35MUnattached    
12027:08   Emma Coakley  S25WBeckenham24:2223:3019.0 
12127:12   Julie Hawkins V35WUnattached    
12227:13   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood19:5919:598.2 
12327:23   Dickon Love V45MTailenders    
12427:27   Eleanor Ridsdale V40WUnattached    
12527:42   Gary Blunt  V50MBromley Veterans26:4825:4224.9 
12627:50   Alexandra Dix  S20WCrystal Palace TC24:4822:3316.0 
12727:53   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
12827:55   Rachel Cheek  V35WDulwich Park24:2722:5515.7 
12927:56   Andy Dawson V35MUnattached    
13028:00   Tim Dawson V65MUnattached    
13128:08   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
13228:21   Madalyn Hardaker S25WBeckenham RC    
13328:44   Diane Suter  V50WDulwich Park24:4223:2518.8 
13428:44   Louise Fernandez  V45WDulwich Park25:2423:4919.0 
13528:45   Derek Hodgson  V60MDulwich Park22:0621:3320.4 
13628:52   Eadaoin Miller  V35WPetts Wood26:5426:4523.6 
13728:53   Julie Medhurst  V35WPetts Wood25:1125:1122.0 
13828:53   Anna Larner  V35WPetts Wood26:2825:4418.3 
13928:54   John O'Toole  V45MPetts Wood23:2823:2819.9 
14028:55   Katie Wallace SBSENWUnattached28:5524:2226.6 
14129:21   Helena Broadway  V55WPetts Wood26:5826:3721.8 
14229:24   Janice Paddington V40WZero to Hero Runners    
14329:28   Zoe Kingsmell  V50WBlackheath & Bromley27:5724:5017.4 
14430:02   Soo Yau  V50WWimbledon Windmilers29:0928:1027.8 
14530:10   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:595.3 
14630:14   Ann Muttukumaru V65WUnattached    
14730:38   Belinda Bridge  V45WUnattached28:1827:3827.0 
14830:39   Hannah Spencer S25WUnattached    
14930:40   Joseph Turner S25MUnattached    
15030:42   Kelly Nickalls S25WUnattached    
15131:13   Darina Cavanagh V50WUnattached    
15232:20   Karen Lubbock  V50WUnattached31:1727:5125.7 
15332:43   Lisa Richards  V45WOrpington24:3222:4624.2 
15432:54   Victoria Campion  SENWUnattached32:1929:3028.6 
15533:06   Ellie Hickman  V35WOrpington31:0830:2830.1 
15633:14   Nicky Falloon V40WUnattached    
15733:20   Lisa Hodson S30WZero to Hero Runners    
15833:28   Andrew Richards  V45MOrpington24:3424:3423.4 
15933:57   Karen Keenan  V55WUnattached31:3029:1531.3 
16034:40   Alexandra Briggs V50WUnattached    
16134:54   Claire Dane S30WUnattached    
16235:08   Hayden Judd  V40MUnattached28:4623:5922.1 
16335:18   Nick Keeble V50MZero to Hero Runners    
16436:37   Andrew Mundy V60MKent AC    
16537:47   Yvonne Monks  V55WRunThrough34:2730:0131.8 
16638:47   Elizabeth Hannan  V65WZero to Hero35:3835:3831.6 
16742:40   Linda Neillands V55WUnattached    
16843:55   Miranda King V35WUnattached