Warwickshire / Worcestershire County Championships External Results
Leamington
7 Jan 17
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:13   Joshua Robins U13MBromsgrove & Redditch0.0 
212:25   Henry Faizey U13MSolihull & Small Heath3.0 
312:26   Alex Adams U13MStratford-upon-Avon2.2 
412:31   Sam Mannings U13MHalesowen0.5 
512:35   Owen Jinks U13MHalesowen1.1 
612:40   Ben Frost U13MSparkhill6.4 
712:52   Thomas Dixon U13MNuneaton4.9 
812:55   Ryan Hand U13MBirchfield H1.3 
912:56   James RolinsonU13MHalesowen A&CC  
1012:57   James Vaughan U13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath1.9 
1112:57   Billy Doxey U13MKenilworth Runners9.7 
1213:00   Ben Harle U13MWorcester3.3 
1313:07   Luke Hutchinson U13MKenilworth Runners18.9 
1413:09   James Dunleavy U13MSolihull & Small Heath4.4 
1513:13   Joe Cunliffe U13MBromsgrove & Redditch4.9 
1613:16   Christian Chapajong U13MBirchfield H2.6 
1713:20   Robert Currie U13MNuneaton5.1 
1813:21   Jay Fletcher U13MSolihull & Small Heath4.0 
1913:25   Jack Wakefield U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.4 
2013:26   Robert Marlow U13MCoventry10.9 
2113:27   Peter Kippax U13MBRAT8.0 
2213:28   Joseph Masterson U13MSolihull & Small Heath4.0 
2313:29   Alex Gidney U13MLeamington Athletics Academy/Leamington16.5 
2413:30   Jenson Williams U13MSolihull & Small Heath4.8 
2513:31   Alex Dickson U13MBirchfield H4.0 
2613:32   Andrew Jeavons U13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath4.1 
2713:38   George GodwinU13MBromsgrove & Redditch AC  
2813:38   Daniel Paston U13MCoventry5.2 
2913:45   Seb PurvesU13MBromsgrove & Redditch AC  
3013:48   Riley Carpenter U13MWorcester11.6 
3113:49   D'Angello Darrell U13MBirchfield H21.9 
3213:52   Sam Crouchley U13MKenilworth Runners8.1 
3313:56   Hayden North U13MCoventry8.8 
3413:58   Samuel Hall U13MCoventry14.0 
3514:15   Zachary Wagenfuhrer U13MBirchfield H18.7 
3614:15   Charlie Parsons U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy18.6 
3714:18   Archie Shields U13MCoventry16.1 
3814:20   Ryan HillU13MKenilworth Runners  
3914:20   Lewis Mallard U13MHalesowen22.2 
4014:21   James Thompson U13MHalesowen9.3 
4114:21   Matthew Bexson U13MStratford-upon-Avon19.2 
4214:24   Ned Campbell U13MStratford-upon-Avon8.1 
4314:30   Thomas Allaway U13MCoventry14.3 
4414:32   Sam Yates U13MNuneaton4.0 
4514:38   Yusuf Skinner U13MSolihull & Small Heath12.4 
4614:42   Josiah Coleman U13MHalesowen9.9 
4714:44   Riordan Maye U13MCoventry12.8 
4814:47   Toby Collett U15MNuneaton18.4 
4914:53   Billy Papworth U13MHalesowen6.5 
5015:04   Christopher Hunt U13MBourton/Stratford-upon-Avon7.7 
5115:28   Harvey Murtagh U13MSparkhill24.6 
5215:30   Joe Quinney U13MLeamington Athletics Academy/Leamington21.7 
5315:39   Hugo Robinson U13MWorcester26.2 
5415:39   Elliott BeardU13MWorcester AC  
5515:52   Harry Gravelsons U13MStratford-upon-Avon10.6 
5616:04   Jamie Elsdon U13MDroitwich17.5 
5716:07   James Harris U13MWorcester21.3 
5816:29   Zac Cale U13MLeamington Athletics Academy12.0 
5916:48   Jude Greenwood U13MStratford-upon-Avon30.3 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Lily Saxon U13WSolihull & Small Heath4.0 
213:16   Jodie Ruane U13WKidderminster & Stourport13.3 
313:22   Elsa Buchanan U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.6 
413:28   Lucy Carey U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.9 
513:32   Kara Ingram U13WCoventry10.3 
613:34   Natalie Hatfield U13WBromsgrove & Redditch5.5 
713:43   Ellen Taylor U13WStratford-upon-Avon7.8 
813:48   Libby Hawkswell U13WKidderminster & Stourport6.5 
913:50   Melanie Gould U13WLeamington8.1 
1013:59   Maddie Hammond U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield16.2 
1114:01   Hope Stirland U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield16.7 
1214:03   Abi Timmington U13WWorcester18.6 
1314:03   Katie Potter U13WSolihull & Small Heath16.3 
1414:06   Esme Ranger U13WBromsgrove & Redditch9.2 
1514:11   Rosie Cherry U13WCoventry8.1 
1614:19   Keriann Huxley U13WHalesowen10.1 
1714:24   Freya Slattery U13WNuneaton19.6 
1814:26   Sophie Groom U13WBromsgrove & Redditch7.7 
1914:27   Tally Smyj-James U13WCoventry5.1 
2014:28   Chloe Everton U13WDudley & Stourbridge17.2 
2114:32   Elspeth Unitt U13WRugby & Northampton8.4 
2214:38   Ruby Jarman U13WWorcester10.7 
2314:38   Ryley Malone-Priest U13WHalesowen8.8 
2414:39   Megan Williams U13WWorcester22.1 
2514:41   Sophia Hill U13WRugby & Northampton9.1 
2614:48   Emily Lovett U13WLeamington10.1 
2714:56   Zoe Gardner U13WRugby & Northampton10.9 
2814:57   Zara Buchanan U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.7 
2915:03   Abbie DuckhouseU13WBromsgrove & Redditch AC  
3015:05   Eva Fitzpatrick U13WLeamington14.5 
3115:07   Ellie Deaner U13WStratford-upon-Avon9.7 
3215:14   Leila Rahmati U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.5 
3315:24   Isabelle Plant U13WDudley & Stourbridge15.7 
3415:32   Ana Lovett U13WLeamington10.2 
3515:34   Amelia HarthornU13WHalesowen A&CC  
3615:40   Sophie Williams U13WSolihull & Small Heath14.6 
3715:41   Olivia Tonkinson U13WWorcester22.8 
3815:43   Falan Malone-Priest U13WBRAT10.6 
3915:52   Evie Ireland U13WCoventry23.2 
4016:02   Maya Stewart U13WWorcester10.1 
4116:03   Ines Villalobos Finigan U13WBRAT11.0 
4216:20   Imogen Beasley U13WCoventry17.0 
4316:24   Freya Fines Allin U13WStratford-upon-Avon28.7 
4416:33   Katie Stead U13WSolihull & Small Heath19.2 
4516:38   Elspeth Parkin U13WSolihull & Small Heath26.0 
4617:38   Emily PowellU13WNuneaton Harriers  
4718:30   Ayesha Bhatti U13WCoventry15.1 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:52   Cian McKeaney U15MLeamington3.2 
214:59   Joseph Hamilton U15MBromsgrove & Redditch7.6 
315:03   Harry Walters U15MDudley & Stourbridge1.9 
415:13   Owain Jones U15MStratford-upon-Avon2.4 
515:16   Michael Gayle U15MBirchfield H2.5 
615:19   Daniel Swain U15MBirchfield H1.0 
715:25   Felix Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners8.5 
815:28   Cian Hutton U15MRugby & Northampton2.4 
915:32   James Dale U15MWorcester1.0 
1015:35   Finley Barlow U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.4 
1115:38   Thomas Keenan U15MCoventry-0.3 
1215:50   Ryan Shields U15MBirchfield H-2.0 
1315:56   Oliver Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners7.4 
1416:00   Cameron Williams-Stein U15MKenilworth Runners/Leamington4.9 
1516:07   Alex Stapleton U15MBirchfield H0.9 
1616:14   Jared Malcolm RobertsU15MBirchfield Harriers  
1716:19   Pierce Clisham U15MCoventry0.1 
1816:21   Adam Visram Cipolletta U15MSolihull & Small Heath-1.8 
1916:22   Joshua Williams U15MWorcester11.9 
2016:24   Christopher Telling U15MKidderminster & Stourport2.3 
2116:28   Samuel Lubrano U15MLeamington Athletics Academy/Leamington14.5 
2216:38   Josh Noon U15MWorcester5.3 
2316:43   Jordan Fisher Brindle U15MBirchfield H8.4 
2416:45   Sam mcFall U15MBirchfield H0.7 
2516:50   Dan Kimber U15MKidderminster & Stourport2.0 
2616:51   Cameron Collins U15MStratford-upon-Avon11.5 
2716:56   Lucas Bennett U15MCoventry7.3 
2816:58   Patrick Dunckley U15MCoventry5.6 
2917:01   Trenten Roberts U15MBromsgrove & Redditch6.2 
3017:07   Adam Bodin U15MDudley & Stourbridge2.4 
3117:14   Nathan Chapple U15MKenilworth Runners10.8 
3217:15   Joseph Martin U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.1 
3317:15   Harrison Mayne U15MBromsgrove & Redditch3.2 
3417:16   William Eadon U15MLeamington15.3 
3517:17   Nathan Casey U15MBirchfield H1.8 
3617:36   Malachi Cashmore U15MWorcester3.0 
3717:39   Daniel Chahal U15MLeamington19.0 
3817:47   Archie Musk U15MStratford-upon-Avon10.6 
3918:01   Joshua Angus U15MStratford-upon-Avon11.5 
4018:05   Christian Roberts U15MCoventry19.5 
4118:14   Jamie Wollaston U15MLeamington Athletics Academy/Leamington14.5 
4218:29   Daniel Reidy U15MCoventry23.8 
4318:31   Dominic Dewes U15MRugby & Northampton16.9 
4418:35   Joshua Keyte U15MBromsgrove & Redditch7.2 
4518:44   Adam Pomeroy U15MStratford-upon-Avon12.9 
4618:57   Jacob Watson U15MKenilworth Runners15.7 
4719:08   Jake Louis U15MRugby & Northampton6.2 
4819:24   Finlay Hutchinson U15MStratford-upon-Avon8.8 
4920:01   Eion HuttonU15MRugby&Northampton AC  
5020:20   Henry Tombs U15MStratford-upon-Avon23.9 
5120:27   Thomas Reidy U15MCoventry27.0 
5220:28   Matt PerryU15MRSCAC  
5321:09   Callum Fentiman U15MSparkhill28.1 
5421:20   Sean Mata U15MStratford-upon-Avon5.3 
5523:31   Adam Bashir U15MHalesowen20.5 
5626:56   Alexander Hurrell U15MDudley & Stourbridge12.3 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Georgina Campbell U15WStratford-upon-Avon3.6 
216:43   Megan Taylor U15WCoventry9.9 
316:56   Holly Love U15WWorcester7.8 
417:08   Lottie Roberts U15WHalesowen8.1 
517:23   Orla Walker U15WHalesowen11.0 
617:33   Annabel Dalby U15WSolihull & Small Heath7.3 
717:46   Imogen Sheppard U15WStratford-upon-Avon4.6 
817:51   Charlotte Hey U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.1 
917:53   Katherine Scott U15WSolihull & Small Heath9.7 
1017:56   Chloe Pettitt U15WBirchfield H7.5 
1117:59   Anna Nicod U15WBromsgrove & Redditch9.3 
1218:04   Georgina Woodward U15WRugby & Northampton12.4 
1318:13   Beth Sykes U15WBromsgrove & Redditch3.4 
1418:13   Freya Bennett U15WCoventry4.7 
1518:14   Elspeth Wright U15WHalesowen18.4 
1618:23   Caitlin White U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.0 
1718:31   Grace Slater U15WDudley & Stourbridge7.3 
1818:44   Daisy Musk U15WStratford-upon-Avon6.8 
1918:48   Satara Ferreira U13WHalesowen25.9 
2018:51   Amy Wood U15WCoventry15.9 
2119:03   Lucy Corker U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.2 
2219:05   Olivia Hall U15WStratford-upon-Avon16.5 
2319:17   Chloe Allaway U15WCoventry20.4 
2419:22   Anna Weber U15WKidderminster & Stourport6.9 
2519:25   Alice Hillary U15WCoventry7.0 
2619:34   Olivia Lowe U15WCoventry22.3 
2719:41   Rosie Cale U15WLeamington7.4 
2819:43   Megan Parker U15WHalesowen17.3 
2919:44   Amie Miles U15WCoventry21.9 
3019:48   Leah Spencer U15WBirchfield H8.0 
3119:58   Rachel MehewU15WCoventry Godiva Harriers  
3220:04   Martha Curran U15WKenilworth Runners17.1 
3320:10   Megan Hawley U15WHalesowen14.9 
3420:24   Elise Blake U15WWorcester13.7 
3520:38   Elizabeth Bruce U15WCoventry27.6 
3620:43   Charlotte Gravelsons U15WStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs11.6 
3720:46   Lucy Green U15WLeamington14.3 
3820:48   Alice Parsons U15WLeamington19.5 
3921:12   Scarlet Murphy U15WSparkhill20.0 
4021:48   Lauren Fowler U15WBromsgrove & Redditch29.6 
4122:11   Amber Ballard U15WLeamington25.1 
4222:41   Amicia Collett U15WNuneaton27.5 
 
5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:32   Sian Rainsley U20WCoventry18.4 
220:36   Bryony Gunn U20WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2.6 
320:39   Sophie Tothill U20WWorcester13.2 
420:46   Karys Amory U20WBirchfield H7.5 
520:54   Georgia Curry U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.5 
620:58   Olivia Kelly U17WCoventry7.9 
721:07   Katrina Simpson U17WHalesowen2.4 
821:12   Amy Mijovic-Couldwell U17WBromsgrove & Redditch10.4 
921:19   Lily Higgins U17WHalesowen5.9 
1021:21   Casarena Ferreira U17WHalesowen7.3 
1121:40   Abigail Saker U17WHalesowen6.8 
1221:53   Emily Negus U17WNuneaton9.8 
1322:22   Ellen Humpherston U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.8 
1422:25   Ellen Bowen U17WBromsgrove & Redditch11.2 
1522:37   Chelsea Wright U17WBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
1622:41   Bethan Hinett U17WCoventry9.6 
1722:43   Amelia Starling U17WCoventry6.9 
1823:00   Abigail Nolan U20WCoventry4.1 
1923:05   Georgina Mitchell U17WStratford-upon-Avon/Devon Schs11.8 
2023:09   Isabel James U20WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs11.6 
2123:26   Alicia Roberts U17WCoventry8.9 
2223:46   Holly Cherry U17WCoventry5.0 
2324:00   Alice Battey U17WBromsgrove & Redditch13.7 
2424:08   Abigail Trevis U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield20.5 
2524:44   Izabella Thompson U17WSparkhill7.1 
2624:45   Olivia Sheehan U17WRugby & Northampton11.5 
2724:55   Riona Gahan U17WSolihull & Small Heath14.6 
2825:08   Ellie Moss U17WBromsgrove & Redditch15.4 
2925:17   Emma Crampton U17WSolihull & Small Heath13.6 
3025:30   Evie Cyprus U17WSolihull & Small Heath13.3 
3125:40   Caitlin McMorrow U17WBirchfield H5.7 
3226:00   Lucy Ollerenshaw U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.7 
3326:14   Edie Hutchinson U17WStratford-upon-Avon18.5 
3426:15   Jasmin Knight U17WHalesowen19.2 
3526:36   Chloe Fitzpatrick U20WHalesowen14.7 
3626:42   Georgia Delaney U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.1 
3726:46   Bella Doxey U17WKenilworth Runners14.0 
3827:03   Seren Mahon U20WStratford-upon-Avon24.3 
3927:06   Emily Campion U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield22.5 
4028:02   Hannah Bexson U17WStratford-upon-Avon23.7 
4128:13   Lauren Nash U17WRugby & Northampton18.2 
4228:39   Joanne Humphries U17WSparkhill17.3 
4329:13   Katie Clarke U17WSparkhill27.0 
4431:07   Jessica Smith U20WSolihull & Small Heath27.0 
 
6KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:14   Shaun Evans U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.3 
221:46   Conor Smith U20MBromsgrove & Redditch-3.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4