Northamptonshire County Championships External Results
Northampton
7 Jan 17
9.6KXC 5.8KXC 4.8KXC 2.6KXC 1.6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.6KXC SEN
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:31Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-0.2 
232:53Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H7.2 
333:30William Gardner SENMRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni-2.4 
433:47Dominic Jones SENMRugby & Northampton-4.2 
533:55David Green SENMNorthampton RR-2.2 
634:45Phil Melling V40MRugby & Northampton-1.0 
734:50Luke Montgomery SENMCorby1.6 
834:55Jacob Hendrickson SENMHigham6.6 
934:57Troy Garrity V40MCorby10.3 
1035:22Robert Male U23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni12.6 
1135:37James Stringer SENMWootton RR3.0 
1235:42Edward Cannell U20MKettering7.3 
1335:58Adnan Haq SENMRugby & Northampton6.4 
1436:35Ben Musgrove U20MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.0 
1536:47Jack Hope U20MKettering/Cardiff Met Uni1.7 
1636:56Benn Lyman SENMCorby14.4 
1737:19Thomas Phelps SENMSilson22.1 
1837:23Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers6.6 
1937:27Nicole Florez SENWBirchfield H8.9 
2037:28Daniel Keating V50MCorby15.8 
2137:31Francis HaleSENMHigham Harriers AC  
2237:39Simon Woodward V40MSilson7.3 
2337:43Nathan Jones SENMHigham0.3 
2437:54Brendan Moen V50MRugby & Northampton8.7 
2538:01Matthew Crosse V45MNorthampton RR8.4 
2638:22Jay Fallaize V35MHigham0.0 
2738:24Rebecca Hall SENWCorby15.9 
2838:35Craig Beattie SENMCorby6.3 
2938:59Daniel James Hynes U20MMarshall Milton Keynes24.9 
3039:04Tony Letts V45MNorthampton RR4.6 
3139:22Phil West V45MKettering2.9 
3239:28Tom Ward SENMHarborough6.1 
3339:35Alexander Wright V45MCorby/Unattached13.7 
3439:40Jon Kemp V45MWellingborough5.1 
3539:42Julian Blackwell V45MWellingborough6.6 
3639:55Kelly Barnett SENWWellingborough3.9 
3739:57William JonesSENMNorthampton Road Runners  
3840:03Chris Storey V35MCorby16.1 
3940:14Vince Carroll V45MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4.0 
4040:21Edward Frain U20MWellingborough/Bournemouth Uni4.1 
4140:36Tony James V45MKettering2.8 
4240:59Ross Brown V40MKettering4.4 
4341:08Claudia Nevett U20WKettering11.1 
4441:42Neal Humphreys V40MCorby10.2 
4541:55Stephen Dixon V35MRugby & Northampton5.6 
4642:09Alex Bell SENWCorby14.5 
4742:41Simon Storer V45MSilson5.7 
4842:50Andrew BunkerSENMHigham Harriers AC  
4942:50Chris Barnes SENMCorby17.4 
5043:18Paul AdamsSENMHigham Harriers AC  
5143:23Stewart Shears V40MSilson22.0 
5243:25Daniel Nikel V35MRugby & Northampton26.3 
5344:10Sarah Baxby V40WCorby15.1 
5444:24John McCrone V50MCorby/Rutland RC14.6 
5544:50Ian Hearne V45MKettering9.4 
5644:56Steven Heighway V45MRugby & Northampton19.7 
5745:01Dean Shears V40MRugby & Northampton15.4 
5845:45Krisztina Kurucz SENWKettering/Hungary24.6 
5945:48David Johnson SENMHigham25.2 
6046:05Mark Garrett V55MNorthampton RR11.9 
6146:24Steve Geary V50MKettering14.3 
6246:29Philip Mcleod V45MKettering19.8 
6346:40Mark Lewis V50MNorthampton RR20.1 
6447:07Sally Coombs V45WCorby19.4 
6547:18Bob Kellam V40MSilson16.0 
6647:24Jeff Rycroft V50MSilson24.3 
6747:27Claire Goodall V45WCorby33.1 
6847:54Trudi Pike V45WKettering15.0 
6948:10Seb Perry V45MNorthampton RR14.7 
7048:17John Saw V35MRugby & Northampton12.6 
7149:06Kerry Munn V55WKettering13.6 
7249:24Hayley Veasey V40WCorby31.7 
7349:58Gemma Hinton SENWSilson21.2 
7450:41Karen Albery V45WKettering16.4 
7550:53Andy Crick V45MKettering12.5 
7651:17Helen Van Uem V40WWootton RR16.3 
7751:23David Frost V50MNorthampton RR28.2 
7851:51Alan Hall V60MNorthampton RR12.1 
7952:02Elaine Fairbrother V40WKettering16.5 
8052:17Teresa Sorah V50WWootton RR34.4 
8152:29Carrie Carruthers V55WWootton RR15.4 
8258:55claire corcoran V40WSilson34.5 
8359:49Fiona Storer V45WSilson21.3 
8461:08Susan Gilkes V40WSilson43.9 
 
5.8KXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:51Adam Searle U17MRugby & Northampton9.5 
220:16Fynn Batkin U17MKettering-0.8 
320:46Joe Musgrove U17MRugby & Northampton8.5 
420:48Muss-Ab Hassan U17MRugby & Northampton9.2 
521:21Adam McCrone U17MCorby23.8 
621:49James Wizard U17MRugby & Northampton2.0 
721:55Matthew Chronicle U17MRugby & Northampton0.9 
822:02Joshua Cannell U17MKettering2.4 
922:46Matthew Rushton U17MRugby & Northampton19.5 
1023:37William McMurtrie U17MRugby & Northampton17.5 
1123:50Amy Walker U17WRugby & Northampton18.4 
1223:53Oliver Murphy U17MRugby & Northampton40.4 
1324:23Alfie Long U17MSilson7.4 
1424:24Jack Watson U17MKettering5.1 
1524:54Eloise Coombs U17WCorby16.7 
1625:03James Spencer U17MSilson8.8 
1725:17Selina Scott U17WCorby9.8 
1825:26Adam Bebbington U17MRugby & Northampton11.6 
1925:31Sophie Moss U17WKettering7.7 
2027:14Amy Robinson U17WKettering23.8 
2127:57Harriet Jolley U17WKettering23.7 
2235:44Eleanor Rees U17WSilson20.2 
2335:45Jade Storer U17WSilson19.2 
 
4.8KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:50Adam Caulfield U15MRugby & Northampton8.5 
217:20Dylan Bowley U15MKettering-1.4 
317:42Skip Snelson U15MBanbury-2.4 
417:59Ben Hope U15MRugby & Northampton4.4 
518:57Luke Harris U15MSilson13.1 
619:14Emily Marmion-Williams U15WKettering1.9 
719:34Tobias Heayns U15MRugby & Northampton11.9 
819:49Ben Holborow U15MKettering33.3 
920:10Molly Williams U15WRugby & Northampton18.5 
1020:20Matthew Blomley U15MRugby & Northampton1.8 
1120:49Holly Walker U15WRugby & Northampton16.9 
1221:00Lucy Stevens U15WRugby & Northampton6.2 
1321:04Amelia McMurtrie U15WRugby & Northampton6.2 
1421:21Abigail Pearce U15WRugby & Northampton11.8 
1521:57Isabelle Rippon U15WRugby & Northampton9.1 
1623:13Emma Barker U15WRugby & Northampton13.7 
1723:22India Phipps U15WRugby & Northampton31.2 
1825:46Lucy Van Uem U15WRugby & Northampton15.3 
1927:05Trinity Coombs U15WCorby27.3 
 
2.6KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:34Noah Bennett U13MRugby & Northampton-3.0 
29:42Louis Buttrick U13MRugby & Northampton-0.3 
39:44Aidan O'Brien U13MRugby & Northampton-2.3 
410:08Joshua Geddes U13MKettering-1.2 
510:10Claudia Searle U13WRugby & Northampton15.2 
610:14Edward Johnson U13MSilson3.0 
710:21Jake Hope U13MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs5.9 
810:22Emily Hinton U13WSilson8.5 
910:26Michael Corbett U13MRugby & Northampton17.7 
1010:30Elliot Dee U13MCorby18.0 
1110:31Lewis PanterU13MRugby & Northampton AC  
1210:31Ruben Snelson U13MBanbury-0.3 
1310:31Lucy Watts U13WWellingborough/Bicester10.9 
1410:40Freya Batkin U13WKettering11.2 
1510:41Ben Brooker U13MKettering-2.0 
1610:42Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby13.7 
1710:44Imogen Dee U13WCorby8.3 
1810:46Liam Cowley U13MSilson18.3 
1910:53Olivia Williams U13WRugby & Northampton15.5 
2010:57Finlay Heard U13MRugby & Northampton25.3 
2111:09Ryan Raulia U13MKettering10.3 
2211:10Tommy James U13MKettering30.4 
2311:13Peter Van Uem U13MRugby & Northampton6.9 
2411:13Alice Bates U13WRugby & Northampton1.5 
2511:13Ben Dimond U13MMarshall Milton Keynes31.9 
2611:13Annie Beckwith U13WCorby19.2 
2711:13Mia Clark U13WRugby & Northampton25.0 
2811:14Brandon Raulia U13MKettering18.4 
2911:15Abigail Thayanithy U13WRugby & Northampton6.6 
3011:16Stanley Taylor U13MWellingborough7.3 
3111:17Jake Storer U13MSilson7.1 
3211:18Katy Mannix U13WSilson24.8 
3311:19Trinity McCleary U13WNorthamptonshire Schs14.0 
3411:20Archie Tattersall U13MSilson30.6 
3511:20Joseph Lok U13MWellingborough11.9 
3611:32Lauren Hewett U13WKettering29.2 
3711:37Abbie Burnett U13WSilson33.0 
3811:39James Darby U13MSilson8.5 
3911:42Kierut Sidhu U13MSilson17.4 
4011:44Xcena Pasqualin U13WRugby & Northampton26.9 
4111:48Jay-Leigh McAllister U13WCorby29.6 
4211:56Cian Shea U13MRugby & Northampton5.6 
4311:57Stirling GreenU13MGuilsborough School  
4412:01Cameron JonesU13MDaventry AAC  
4512:07Cara Mannix U13WSilson30.8 
4612:10James Blomley U13MRugby & Northampton19.9 
4712:16Ryan BakerU13MRugby & Northampton AC  
4812:22Casey Seymour U13WCorby29.6 
4912:23Kaicie JonesU13WDaventry AAC  
5012:29Isabella Foale U13WRugby & Northampton30.8 
5112:32Joshua Hackett U13MRugby & Northampton30.9 
5212:42Louisa Archer U13WRugby & Northampton25.8 
5312:49Abby Scott U13WRugby & Northampton38.7 
5413:03Gemma Fowler U13WRugby & Northampton41.4 
5513:05Harvey Hsu U13MRugby & Northampton40.1 
5613:07Megan Palmer U13WRugby & Northampton17.2 
5713:13Milly Thompson U13WRugby & Northampton21.9 
5813:14Lauren Thomas U13WSilson26.1 
5913:15Grace Laughton U13WRugby & Northampton39.1 
6013:54Georgia Corcoran U13WSilson12.1 
6114:50Logan Williams U13MWellingborough45.1 
6215:01Lucy King U13WSilson29.5 
 
1.6KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:01Arthur Tilt U11MRugby & Northampton0.2 
26:22Lucas Rogers U11MKettering-0.7 
36:37Alice Bennett U11WRugby & Northampton0.8 
46:39Lewis Robson U11MRugby & Northampton1.7 
56:46Louis Starr U11MRugby & Northampton-1.7 
66:51Zac Pasqualin U11MRugby & Northampton21.4 
76:52Malachy Collins U11MRugby & Northampton1.2 
86:55Ella Darby U11WSilson5.5 
96:58Joshua Robson U11MRugby & Northampton1.5 
107:01Olivia Willison U11WRugby & Northampton9.6 
117:02Amelia Cebak U13WRugby & Northampton15.1 
127:03Theo Crick U11MKettering23.1 
137:04Nathan Lamb U11MRugby & Northampton0.5 
147:06Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby13.8 
157:09Lara Turner U11WRugby & Northampton6.7 
167:15Charlie Sales U11MWellingborough39.7 
177:16Harry Smith U11MWellingborough13.3 
187:17Henry Westley U11MRugby & Northampton25.5 
197:20Oliver MellingU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
207:22Oliver Godwin U11MRugby & Northampton32.3 
217:30Charlie Gibbs U11MRugby & Northampton8.8 
227:37Amber Salkeld U11WSilson23.0 
237:38Daniel Reid U11MWellingborough21.0 
247:39Zennor Coombs U11WCorby16.3 
257:46Harry Webster U11MSilson41.2 
267:50Jedan StewartU11MSilson AC   
277:50Lucie Caulfield U11WRugby & Northampton25.9 
287:51Matteo RappsU11MBridgewater Primary School  
298:00Sammy Lok U11M 9.9 
308:17Eve Malloy U11WWellingborough25.5 
318:25Eve Richardson U11WRugby & Northampton45.2 
328:26Libby Willmott U11WWellingborough44.7 
338:30Heather Flett U11WWellingborough45.7 
348:34Zak MarshallU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
358:44Ellie Warboys U11WKettering39.9 
368:50Eryn Haynes U11WSilson38.0