Hampshire County Championships External Results
Botley
7 Jan 17
11.75KXC 8.7KXC 6.3KXC 3.95KXC 3.4KXC 2.15KXC 7.95KXC 6.2KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
3.4KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1312:01   Bailey Roberts U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
1412:02   James Medley U13MWinchester3.0 
1512:23   Lex Vaughan U13MNew Forest Junior19.9 
1612:23   Thomas Forster U13MNew Forest Junior7.5 
1712:23   George Miller U13MAldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
1812:24   Alexander Lakeland U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.1 
1912:29   Oliver Smith U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.9 
2012:30   Thomas Briggs U13MWinchester6.9 
2112:31   Josh Horner U13MSouthampton6.7 
2212:33   Jack Le Tissier U13MGuernsey6.9 
2312:36   Daniel Jones U13MNew Forest Junior20.4 
2412:38   Razvan Roman U13MJersey7.5 
2512:39   William Parkinson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
2612:39   Joe Le Cheminant U13MGuernsey21.5 
2712:40   Lars Feyerabend-Powell U13MSouthampton6.4 
2812:47   Cameron Walker-Powell U13MCity of Portsmouth1.7 
2912:49   Noah Patey U13MIsle of Wight5.3 
3012:49   Josh Fawcett U13MCity of Portsmouth9.9 
3112:50   Kean Hamilton-Jones U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.8 
3213:02   Seamus Morrison U13MCity of Portsmouth11.5 
3313:03   James Goubert U13MGuernsey12.8 
3413:09   Felix Clacy U13MSouthampton17.7 
3513:12   Fred Kavanagh U13MAldershot, Farnham & District13.2 
3613:15   Jacob Patey U13MIsle of Wight5.2 
3713:18   Samuel Penny U13MFleet & Crookham21.8 
3813:19   Morgan Sommerseth U13MBournemouth8.0 
3913:20   Charlie Morse U13MSouthampton21.3 
4013:20   Harry Cooke U13MWinchester23.6 
4113:24   Ryan Moroney U13MGuernsey9.0 
4213:27   Frankie Witty U13MIsle of Wight23.2 
4313:34   Ben Schofield U13MWinchester7.3 
4413:37   Arthur Chambers U13MWinchester19.7 
4513:41   Evan Thorne U13MNew Forest Junior13.7 
4613:46   Rueben Kendall U13MNew Forest Runners30.3 
4713:53   Joseph Redmond U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.9 
4814:02   William Thompson U13MWinchester21.7 
4914:04   Matthew Ralph U13MAldershot, Farnham & District17.6 
5014:06   Jensen Howard U13MCity of Portsmouth6.6 
5114:12   Benjamin Richards U13MFleet & Crookham9.9 
5214:13   James Moore U13MSouthampton9.0 
5314:18   Patrick Hewson U13MWinchester22.1 
5414:25   Thomas Coates U13MSouthampton26.7 
5515:05   Joseph Mason U13MCity of Portsmouth22.8 
5615:09   Christian Cumming U13MWinchester31.5 
5715:23   Billy Williams U13MIsle of Wight18.8 
 
2.15KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:00   Daniel Shattock U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.5 
27:07   James Lewis U11MWinchester1.0 
37:08   Jon Pepin U11MNew Forest Junior3.5 
47:14   Tom Grote U11MWinchester6.9 
57:16   Patrick Atkinson U11MNew Forest Runners4.2 
67:18   Henry Rattray U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.3 
77:19   Michael Shingleton-Smith U11MWinchester4.8 
87:19   Charlie Kyle U11MWinchester8.3 
107:20   Alistair Higgins U13MSouthampton5.7 
97:20   George Lambert U13MSouthampton4.6 
117:25   Charlie Coveney U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.5 
127:27   Jacob MathewU11MNFJun  
137:28   James Warne U13MAldershot, Farnham & District19.8 
147:30   Ben Chesterfield U11MWinchester4.2 
157:30   Charlie Hawes U13MWinchester26.1 
167:30   Joseph Roberts U11MIsle of Wight5.6 
177:39   George Goubert U11MGuernsey15.8 
187:41   Louie PuntisU11MSoton  
197:43   Toby Pace U11MWinchester9.5 
207:43   Olly Webb U11MFleet & Crookham6.9 
217:44   Jacob Cochrane U11MWinchester26.0 
227:45   Rupert WilsonU11MGuern  
237:46   Adam Atkey U11MIsle of Wight16.9 
247:47   Toby HawkinsU11MNewFR  
257:48   Stanley Parkinson U11MWinchester4.4 
267:48   Bradley Whitlock U13MCity of Portsmouth6.2 
277:52   Ben Hutchings U11MWinchester12.4 
287:54   Harry Roebuck U11MSouthampton5.1 
297:54   Matthew Duckering U11MWinchester11.4 
307:54   Austin Scott U11MAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
317:56   Miles HornerU11MChapel Tristars  
327:56   Alex Lelliott U11MAldershot, Farnham & District28.1 
337:56   Alex Whittaker U11MWinchester17.6 
347:59   Finley LaxU11MIoW  
358:00   Owen ClarkeU11MIoW  
368:00   Samuel Williams U20MWinchester32.0 
378:00   Hamish Mcneil U11MCity of Salisbury27.4 
388:03   Tim Czura U11MCity of Portsmouth11.2 
398:05   Hector RaynerU11MNewFR  
408:06   Leo Mills U11MCity of Portsmouth13.4 
418:07   Haydn Moore U11MWinchester11.5 
428:07   William BlountU11MChapel Tristars  
438:11   Roman Turner U11MAndover8.2 
448:13   Ben Read U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.0 
458:13   Samuel Wain U11MSouthampton18.8 
468:15   Conor Orchard U11MSouthampton15.9 
478:18   Matthew HardingU11MWin  
488:19   Alexander Walker U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.2 
498:20   Freddie Thurgood U11MCity of Portsmouth20.3 
508:20   Jacob JolliffeU11MSoton  
518:29   Charlie Brakewell U11MSouthampton25.3 
528:30   Sammy Fallace U11MWinchester25.6 
538:30   Ian Brien U11MWinchester26.6 
548:32   Eddie Mulholland U11MAldershot, Farnham & District18.8 
558:34   Connor Traynor U11MWinchester26.1 
568:41   Jack Breeds U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
578:42   Bobby DayU11MWin  
588:43   Max Clabon U11MCity of Portsmouth28.5 
598:48   Eddie Chambers U13MIsle of Wight31.4 
608:49   Benjamin Hawke U11MWinchester22.8 
618:53   Nathaniel Lamb U11MNew Forest Junior16.5 
628:53   Adam Lee U13MWinchester23.8 
638:55   Finlay Wrey Brown U11MWinchester19.4 
648:59   Oliver MarshallU11MWin  
659:01   Oliver VinesU11MLymington Athletes  
669:05   Conor Mcerlean U11MWinchester17.5 
679:22   Logan Cookson U11MCity of Portsmouth19.7 
689:28   Thay Hunte U13MIsle of Wight34.6 
699:30   Hadley Downer U13MIsle of Wight34.8 
709:33   Ashley Golden U11MFleet & Crookham35.7 
719:34   Alexander Richards U11MFleet & Crookham13.7 
729:41   Jackson Hill U13MIsle of Wight15.2 
739:51   Vlad LewisU11MWin  
749:54   Cameron Sewell U11MStubbington Green22.7 
759:55   Barnaby Haigh U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
769:57   James MasonU11MPorts  
7710:08   Thomas Andrews U11MWinchester36.0 
 
7.95KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:00   Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
227:05   Louise Damen SENWWinchester2.2 
328:07   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army0.6 
428:25   Sarah Mercier SENWGuernsey0.5 
529:31   Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey3.4 
629:44   Jo GorrodV45WJers  
729:50   Jen Elkins SENWSouthampton1.6 
830:10   Jo Meek V35WWinchester4.7 
930:12   Rhiannon Dunlop SENWHavant3.5 
1030:27   Helen Wallington V45WTotton11.0 
1130:28   Kath Bailey V45WWinchester/New Forest Runners3.7 
1230:30   Kate Towerton SENWWinchester/Police4.6 
1331:02   Charlotte Bunch SENWEastleigh RC6.4 
1431:18   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton2.6 
1531:19   Jenny James V35WGuernsey2.8 
1631:24   Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton10.3 
1731:28   Claire Wilson SENWChannel Islands/Jersey/Shetland18.4 
1831:36   Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V40WSouthampton6.2 
1931:40   Emma Jolley V35WCity of Portsmouth2.6 
2031:46   Michelle Dorrington SENWHedge End8.8 
2131:58   Nikki Neal V45WGuernsey8.8 
2232:02   Laura McCarthy SENWGuernsey5.1 
2332:12   Frances Arnott U23WSouthampton/Leicester Uni5.2 
2432:17   Hannah Bliss SENWOverton7.3 
2532:18   Miriam Jones-Walters SENWSouthampton5.6 
2632:20   Karla Borland SENWSouthampton5.0 
2732:38   Charlotte Ragan SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.6 
2832:48   Cath Wheeler V55WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.3 
2932:56   Nikki Roebuck V35WStubbington Green6.9 
3032:58   Emma Stevens SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
3133:09   Claire McErlean SENWSouthampton4.7 
3233:25   Georgina Russell U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni3.9 
3333:38   Claire ForbesV45WJers  
3433:52   Kelly Hewitson SENWSouthampton/Newcastle Uni7.3 
3534:01   Rhiannon Perryment V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.1 
3634:10   Helen Jones U20WSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni14.1 
3734:13   Sarah Shedden V40WWinchester6.5 
3834:32   Rebecca StarkSENWHedge End Running Club  
3934:39   Kirsty Shannon V45WHedge End/Hampshire Constabulary10.4 
4035:09   Jessica Gill U23WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni13.7 
4135:21   Sarah Lawson U23WWinchester/Oxford Uni10.1 
4235:22   Christine Currie V35WEastleigh RC12.9 
4335:32   Linda van der Wel V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.5 
4435:49   Emma Carter V40WWinchester9.7 
4536:00   Hannah Willson V35WSouthampton10.5 
4636:14   Audra Rawlings V50WOverton18.8 
4736:16   Catherine Seager V35WLiss10.0 
4836:28   Alison Fenwick V50WWinchester/Veterans13.5 
4936:30   Penny Forse V65WStubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets12.4 
5036:31   Lara Evans V40WStubbington Green11.9 
5136:34   Caroline Pemberton V50WNew Forest Runners10.7 
5236:38   Emma Beardsell V40WGuernsey10.4 
5336:57   Joanne Kitching V40WCity of Portsmouth15.2 
5437:07   Claire Powell V40WHedge End10.7 
5537:55   Katie Carew-Robinson V35WCity of Portsmouth10.1 
5637:59   Samantha Fancourt V40WRyde16.0 
5738:18   Cathy Stewart V50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton10.1 
5838:39   Julie King V50WRyde10.2 
5938:40   Elaine Parry V45WRyde14.9 
6038:41   Laura Quayle V35WGuernsey10.5 
6139:04   Helen Lockyer V50WCity of Portsmouth18.6 
6239:09   Zoe Gill V35WVictory10.4 
6339:17   Sally McGrath V50WStubbington Green14.2 
6439:22   Katie Lewis V40WIsle of Wight19.8 
6539:24   Joy Radford V60WWinchester/South West Vets14.2 
6639:34   Sarah McCann V45WOverton18.3 
6739:53   Claire Boyle SENWOverton13.2 
6840:01   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC12.0 
6940:06   Madeline Vosser V55WWinchester17.1 
7040:10   Frankie Colling V45WEastleigh RC14.1 
7140:26   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green10.0 
7240:37   Belinda Harding V55WVictory20.9 
7340:40   Virginia Collins V60WTotton17.4 
7440:42   Rachel Byers V45WWinchester13.8 
7540:43   Melanie Ford V55WHedge End13.8 
7641:05   Dawn Haynes-Sewell V45WStubbington Green19.0 
7741:25   Sadie Lee Bedford V45WStubbington Green14.4 
7841:33   Carrie Power SENWAndover19.3 
7941:36   Vanessa Brabazon V50WHedge End18.6 
8041:44   Emma Edwards V35WOverton20.9 
8141:49   Sarah Hales V40WLiss13.8 
8242:15   Kate PrettySENWWin  
8342:20   Vivien Alexander V55WTotton24.5 
8442:46   Sandra Humphrey V55WLiss20.0 
8543:10   Claire Deacon V55WWomens Running Network/Eastleigh RC16.9 
8643:28   Hannah Jolly V35WLiss22.7 
8743:40   Monique Van Nueten V60WOverton18.9 
8844:15   Caroline Woodford V60WNew Forest Runners16.3 
8944:30   Lynn Massey V60WSouthampton32.6 
9044:49   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners14.5 
9145:39   Hulya Yasdan-ApplebyV40WOver  
9245:41   Lyn Hatchett V40WTotton18.5 
9346:17   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC18.5 
9446:48   Rebecca Roberts V35WEastleigh RC15.3 
9547:26   Gemma Hargrave V35WHedge End31.3 
9648:44   Lorna Richard V40WLiss24.5 
9748:53   Sarah Wade V50WLiss28.0 
9850:48   Tina Mills V55WTotton20.5 
9952:14   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V65WTotton25.0 
10052:31   Amber Ankinson V35WVictory22.9 
10153:41   Marilyn Crocker V65WVictory/Havant27.6 
 
6.2KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:54   Hannah Knapton U20WWinchester6.5 
225:14   Holly Collier U20WNew Forest Runners/Bournemouth3.6 
325:57   Hannah Froud U20WNew Forest Runners17.5 
426:25   Anna Sharp U20WSouthampton/Oxford Uni3.0 
526:45   Anna Reavey U20WSouthampton10.3 
627:00   Hannah Polden U20WSouthampton6.1 
727:23   Alana Spiers U20WSouthampton9.2 
828:35   Kathryn Simpson U20WHavant15.3 
929:44   Claire Read U20WFleet & Crookham7.5 
3.95KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Saffron Moore U15WCity of Portsmouth4.8 
214:44   Ellie Farrow U15WCity of Portsmouth1.8 
314:50   Nicole Ainsworth U15WCity of Portsmouth6.8 
415:00   Isobel Mannion U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.1 
515:04   Isabel Richardson U15WSouthampton8.2 
615:14   Alice Garner U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
715:33   Charlotte Parsons U15WAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
815:36   Eliza Mason U15WGuernsey13.1 
915:40   Lydia Carter U15WAldershot, Farnham & District11.5 
1015:50   Phoebe Moriarty-Palios U15WSouthampton10.8 
1115:52   Bo Sansom U15WCity of Portsmouth16.8 
1216:19   Mia Billins U15WCity of Portsmouth6.6 
1316:19   Martha Pawson U15WWimborne10.6 
1416:22   Aisling Dunne U15WWinchester5.9 
1516:32   Tallulah Jeffes U15WWinchester7.6 
1616:32   Matilda Atkins U15WCity of Portsmouth15.6 
1716:40   Isabella Beck U15WWinchester4.2 
1817:08   Lara Pocknee U15WAldershot, Farnham & District15.1 
Page: 1 2 3