Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
8 Jan 17
5.8KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.7KXC 4.8KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:16    Thomas Keen U17MCambridge & Coleridge-4.8 
218:33    Joey Croft U17MHuntingdonshire-2.6 
318:59    Isaac Ellard U17MEye-0.6 
419:03    Niall Ackroyd U17MWest Suffolk5.3 
519:07    Oliver Newman U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.8 
619:08    Evan Hosking U17MBedford & County/Riverside12.8 
719:10    Gary Evans U17MRiverside3.2 
819:35    Cameron Ackroyd U17MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs-0.7 
920:05    Peter Cooke U17MCambridge & Coleridge10.6 
1021:02    Christian Kielinger U17MCambridge & Coleridge11.9 
1121:06    Daniel Mitton U17MBRJ Huntingdon12.8 
1221:10    Scott Thomas U17MBedford & County8.1 
1321:13    Oliver Oakley U17MNene Valley18.6 
1421:23    Luis Turner U17MPeterborough10.1 
1521:23    Nathan Copland U17MPeterborough13.5 
1621:33    Liam Tharme U17MBRJ Huntingdon8.7 
1721:58    Maxwell Sandever U17MRiverside10.3 
1822:13    Mapesho MukutomaU17MNene Valley Harriers  
1922:39    Joe WrightU17MYaxley Runners  
2023:20    Ben Papworth U17MPeterborough13.7 
2123:49    Dominic Fitzharris T20/F20 U17MPeterborough20.3 
2224:06    Ryan PriceU17MRamsey Road Runers  
2326:32    James BearparkU17MCambridge Tri Club  
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:23    David Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.9 
216:07    Nicolas Harhalakis U15MCambridge & Coleridge-3.2 
316:09    OJ Parmenter U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.1 
416:16    Kai Boggon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.2 
516:20    Conall McGinness U15MHuntingdonshire-2.9 
616:26    William Newcombe U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
716:56    Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.9 
816:58    Will Davies U15MCambridge & Coleridge12.6 
917:04    Ben Roberts U15MPeterborough/Nene Valley8.6 
1017:21    Thomas Bridger U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
1117:36    Hugh Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge5.7 
1217:40    Andrew Tomlin U15MBedford & County22.6 
1317:49    Matthew Church U15MNene Valley7.5 
1417:51    Matt Magin U15MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
1518:00    James Orrell U15MBRJ Huntingdon0.6 
1618:05    James Thew U15MEly8.0 
1718:17    Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley3.2 
1818:26    Sam Garner U15MNene Valley4.2 
1918:28    Patryk Szpryngiel U15MPeterborough9.4 
2018:29    William CrawfordU15MPerse School  
2118:43    Keenan HoskinsU15MRiverside Runners  
2218:48    Angus Lawrence U15MHuntingdonshire17.2 
2318:50    Alex DevineU15MYaxley Runners  
2418:51    Jacob Bell U15MEly6.0 
2519:00    Jamie Peters U15MRiverside15.1 
2619:02    Keelan Duffy U15MBRJ Huntingdon4.2 
2719:03    Liam Bell U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
2819:09    Jacob Fox U15MRamsey6.4 
2919:13    Sebastian Darnell U15MHuntingdonshire0.6 
3019:17    Ilyas AbovelovafiU15MCambridge Tri Club  
3119:21    Hugo Bryant U15MMarch18.6 
3219:25    Elijah McDonnell U15MRiverside25.4 
3319:32    Ben TaylorU15MRiverside Runners  
3420:14    Joshua Goodwin U15MNene Valley8.0 
3520:57    Adam Smeeton U15MEly5.9 
3620:59    Edward Cochrane U15MBRJ Huntingdon9.0 
3721:00    Sid Enoch U15MEly32.7 
3821:41    Dominic HowardU15MCambridge Tri Club  
3921:43    Liam LambertU15MMarch AC  
4021:49    Charlie BarnesU15MCambridge Tri Club  
4122:01    Oscar Wolfe U15MEly19.7 
4223:56    Samuel Evans U15MEly31.6 
4327:50    Barnaby Smith U15MHuntingdonshire27.0 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40    Samuel Oakley U13MNene Valley-1.0 
29:46    Corban Wood U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
39:57    Joseph Wheeler U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
410:01    Inigo GillickU13MPeterborough AC  
510:02    Miles Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.4 
610:02    Jorge Aguilar-Agon U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
710:02    Ben JoyceU13MLongsands College  
810:04    Jake Borrett U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
910:11    Jason Hart U13MHuntingdonshire11.8 
1010:15    Jake Latham U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
1110:19    Gabriel Parmenter U13MCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
1210:21    Ryan Howe U13MCambridge & Coleridge7.2 
1310:28    George Keen U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.2 
1410:34    Callum MolloyU13MCambridge Tri Club  
1510:36    Ciaran Burke U13MHuntingdonshire2.8 
1610:45    Howard Croft U13MHuntingdonshire0.8 
1710:46    Joel McGinness U13MHuntingdonshire9.2 
1810:47    Markus Downhill U13MHuntingdonshire3.6 
1910:50    Joshua Vail U13MCambridge TC14.3 
2010:51    James SchoenburgU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2111:00    Oliver MillsU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2211:10    Matthew MonieU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2311:12    Freddie House U13MNene Valley13.1 
2411:15    Joe Garner U13MNene Valley11.0 
2511:17    Joseph ReindellU13MNene Valley Harriers  
2611:19    Guy Semple U13MCambridge & Coleridge26.8 
2711:21    Joe Wilson U13MBedford & County4.3 
2811:23    Owen Thomas U13MRiverside28.2 
2911:31    Josh ParreymanU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3011:34    Louis Harhalakis U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.7 
3111:35    Dylan Tomaselli U13MNene Valley1.3 
3211:37    Ethan Dowe U13MRiverside9.7 
3311:38    Connor MarshallU13MKings School Ely  
3411:38    Conner Cassar U13MPeterborough8.6 
3511:40    Isaac Greaves U13MEly22.6 
3611:41    Layton Duffy U13MBRJ Huntingdon10.5 
3711:55    Alex Oakhill U13MEly30.2 
3811:59    Oliver Myers U13MCambridge & Coleridge25.4 
3912:01    Edward Lawrence U13MHuntingdonshire22.8 
4012:04    Alex Mitton U13MBRJ Huntingdon9.5 
4112:06    Luke GardenerU13MMarch AC  
4212:28    William West-Robinson U13MPeterborough9.7 
4312:30    Archie ScottU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4412:35    Henry WoodU13MCrosshall School  
4512:37    Ben PhillipsU13MBurrough Green School  
4612:39    Joshua Parncutt U13MRiverside29.4 
4712:40    Oliver Beasley U13MPeterborough5.7 
4812:42    Christian-Joel OrekogenU13MKings School Ely  
4912:42    Joshua BrownU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5012:44    Ed ElkinU13MWerrington Joggers  
5112:48    Jacob Dodge U13MHuntingdonshire23.5 
5213:01    Adam WatlingU13MCrosshall School  
5313:36    Finley Copland U13MPeterborough30.5 
5413:55    Paul Bryant U13MMarch26.7 
5514:37    George CrosbyU13MWerrington Joggers  
5615:31    Isaac TheakstoneU13MWerrington Joggers  
5716:37    Thomas EvansU13MYaxley Runners  
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:10    Isaac Morris U11MCambridge & Coleridge2.1 
26:44    Liam Conway U11MBRJ Huntingdon4.4 
36:52    Dominic Pauley U11MBRJ Huntingdon6.0 
46:53    Benjie Fairclough U11MPeterborough27.2 
56:54    Livio MoslaU11MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
67:03    Jack Bull U11MNene Valley15.5 
77:05    Jake TaylorU11MRiverside Runners  
87:06    Tom Waterworth U11MRamsey6.9 
97:06    Oliver Barden U11MPeterborough17.4 
107:10    Alex CrawfordU11MShelford PS Tri Club  
117:12    Oliver Smith U11MCambridge & Coleridge20.8 
127:14    Max WebbU11MCambridge Tri Club  
137:16    Tom BullockU11MShelford PS Tri Club  
147:17    Jeremy White U11MEly16.7 
157:18    Jonty Bridger U11MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
167:18    Leo d'Ayala U11MEly20.6 
177:22    Callum ShawU11MPeterborough AC  
187:23    George JenningsU11MSwavesey Primary School  
197:25    Gaige Duffy U11MBRJ Huntingdon20.0 
207:29    Freddie Spavins U11MBRJ Huntingdon25.0 
217:33    James EvansU11MYaxley Runners  
227:35    Joseph Lewey U11MBRJ Huntingdon19.0 
237:37    Luke MilesU11MCrosshall School  
247:37    Daniel AldridgeU11MCambridge Tri Club  
257:38    Kyle WarnerU11MNene Valley Harriers  
267:42    Samuel Munford U11MRamsey11.9 
277:43    Oliver LovedayU11MKings School Ely  
287:45    Felix Bowling U11MNene Valley6.6 
297:49    James Loosley U11MBRJ Huntingdon8.8 
307:50    Eddie BoxallU11MMarch AC  
317:51    Aedan LydonU11MCrosshall School  
327:52    Joel Isaac U11MHuntingdonshire22.9 
337:53    George SallowsU11MCambridge Tri Club  
347:53    Sam Oakhill U11MEly33.2 
357:56    Jake ShepherdU11MCrosshall School  
367:58    Jack VaughanU11MShelford PS Tri Club  
378:02    Luke WillU11MShelford PS Tri Club  
388:04    Fynn BilsonU11MWerrington Joggers  
398:05    Freddy WoodU11MCrosshall School  
408:17    Shane Asante-O'Neill U11MCambridge & Coleridge35.4 
418:20    Oliver ChatwinU11MShelford PS Tri Club  
428:22    Thomas d'Ayala U11MEly26.0 
438:25    Jakob GoudieU11MCrosshall School  
448:29    Rufus HillerU11MKings School Ely  
458:36    Oscar Tomaselli U11MNene Valley12.1 
468:37    Adam BearparkU11MCambridge Tri Club  
478:45    Matthew GardnerU11MMarch AC  
488:46    Samuel FarrerU11MCrosshall School  
498:52    Alexander WebbU11MCambridge Tri Club  
508:56    Harry AldridgeU11MCambridge Tri Club  
519:29    Serse LambertU11MMarch AC  
529:33    Austin HarropU11MCambridge Tri Club  
5310:07    Will ElkinU11MWerrington Joggers  
5.8KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:01    Charlotte Tara Murphy U20WWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni7.9 
220:15    Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.4 
320:19    Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.0 
421:05    Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds3.9 
521:57    Sophie Darling SENWLincoln Wellington5.4 
622:05    Belinda Dow U20WCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
722:12    Lisa Marriott V35WRamsey5.4 
822:21    Emma Schaertlin-CaffeyU20WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
922:34    Eleanor Swire SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni7.5 
1023:00    Anna DouglasSENWBRJ Running & Tri Club  
1123:30    Siobhan Skinner SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.2 
1223:33    Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate V40WNene Valley9.6 
1323:39    Gina Crane V40WYaxley7.9 
1423:47    Louise Blake V40WNene Valley16.9 
1523:56    Rosa Sampson GeroskiSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1624:07    Jordan Foster SENWNene Valley3.0 
1724:17    Katie Samuelson V35WCambridge & Coleridge10.9 
1824:30    Gemma Irvine SENWNewmarket TC12.0 
1924:41    Hannah Randall U20WNene Valley/Loughborough Students19.5 
2024:46    Karen Cameron V50WHuntingdonshire12.9 
2124:48    Amelia Darnell U20WHuntingdonshire7.4 
2224:52    Chantal LipscombeSENWRoyston Runners  
2325:20    Joan Lasenby V55WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Masters18.9 
2425:38    Jo Muspratt V40WHuntingdonshire26.3 
2525:56    Amy Chalmers U20WBedford & County15.6 
2626:08    Shelley Duffy V35WBRJ Huntingdon5.6 
2726:14    Caroline Archer SENWHuntingdonshire12.3 
2826:21    Stacey HollowaySENWCambridge Tri Club  
2926:23    Danielle Hainsby SENWRiverside14.2 
3026:42    Anna MogridgeSENWYaxley Runners  
3126:47    Isabel Marriage V50WRoyston13.0 
3226:51    Judith Robinson SENWCambridge TC29.2 
3326:53    Samantha Collins-Shirley V40WEly16.0 
3427:18    Emma Evans U23WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.3 
3527:32    Ella Blake U20WHuntingdonshire9.0 
3627:39    Carin Ingemarsdotter V35WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds31.0 
3727:40    Caroline King V40WHuntingdonshire10.6 
3827:43    Rachael Pinion SENWNene Valley31.6 
3927:44    Claire Littlewood V50WRoyston14.7 
4027:45    Chloe Wilson U20WHuntingdonshire18.2 
4127:47    Diana Braverman V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J20.3 
4227:52    Susan Wilkinson V50WRoyston23.8 
4327:53    Pauline Stocker V55WHuntingdonshire16.1 
4427:55    Yvette Adamson V40WHuntingdonshire15.9 
4528:00    Christina LankfordV45WCambridge Tri Club  
4628:12    Dawn Parr V40WRiverside17.0 
4728:37    Celine Prescott SENWEly15.0 
4828:48    Barbara Johnson V60WYaxley22.6 
4928:58    Claire Ashton V40WBRJ Huntingdon15.8 
5029:25    Libby Mitchell V60WRoyston16.6 
5129:39    Helena Potgieter SENWYaxley18.6 
5229:50    Dawn Bridges V40WYaxley32.7 
5329:59    Nichola Serjeant V50WRiverside18.9 
5430:23    Lucy Boothby V50WRiverside15.2 
5530:35    Elizabeth ChamberlainV35WRiverside Runners  
5630:47    Hilary McConville V60WHuntingdonshire21.4 
5730:56    Emily J Hawke V40WYaxley21.5 
5830:58    Nina Wright V45WYaxley22.8 
5931:04    Marie WilliamsonV35WRamsey Road Runers  
6031:08    Anna Devine V35WYaxley22.2 
6131:30    Michelle Bird V35WCambridge TC22.9 
6231:44    Jen Richardson V35WCambridge & Coleridge25.5 
6331:49    Patricia GallegosV35WYaxley Runners  
6431:50    Karen Freeman V45WYaxley20.7 
6532:17    Kirsten HolmewoodV35WYaxley Runners  
6633:02    Michaela Ridley V45WRiverside23.9 
6737:00    Dawn FriendV35WYaxley Runners  
 
4.8KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:14    Julia Paternain U17WCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
220:42    Sophie Pedder U17WCambridge & Coleridge12.4 
321:15    Josie Fortune U17WNene Valley10.2 
421:47    Ellie Piccaver U17WNene Valley11.4 
521:57    Kathryn Bell U17WCambridge & Coleridge13.8 
622:17    Katie Lawrence U17WHuntingdonshire10.8 
722:23    Maisie Pritchard U17WBedford & County24.8 
Page: 1 2 3