Chelmsford Central parkrun # 206 External Results
Chelmsford Central
3 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:26Liz Davies  V35WSpringfield17:0216:410.6 
217:29Russell Davies  V35MSpringfield16:4616:131.7 
317:50Antony Goodall  V40MSpringfield17:4417:22-1.0 
417:56Nathan Brearley  U18MChelmsford17:4717:3113.8 
517:58Tim Woulfe  S30MBraintree16:3415:48-1.8 
618:24Dan Johnson S20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
718:49Rob Mills SBV40MSpringfield18:4918:114.3 
818:54Timothy Senior  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:1417:4319.8 
919:03Damian Barrett  V45MSpringfield18:2918:294.5 
1019:04John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:0318:354.9 
1119:10Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
1219:19Jody Walker V35MUnattached    
1319:31Russell Hampton S25MUnattached    
1419:39Phil Hylton V40MUnattached    
1519:45Peter Chubb  V45MSpringfield18:4518:034.8 
1619:50Ryan Splarn  U15MUnattached19:2817:372.0 
1719:59David Lindsay  V35MUnattached18:4517:121.7 
1820:22Michael Walsh V35MUnattached    
1920:28Stefan Jacobs V40MUnattached    
2020:30Anthony Barrett S30MUnattached    
2120:31Jack Bennett S25MUnattached    
2220:33Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
2320:33Phil Kerridge V40MUnattached    
2420:41Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1119:116.6 
2520:42Simon Gill S30MUnattached    
2620:43Warren Prentice V45MUnattached    
2720:43Mark Venton V45MUnattached    
2820:44Annette Oakman SBV40WColchester H20:4419:5510.1 
2920:45Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
3020:50Alfie Dickinson U15MUnattached    
3120:51Phil Harper  S25MSpringfield19:0319:035.9 
3221:00David Weldon  V40MUnattached20:2719:326.5 
3321:03Rob Duncombe V45MUnattached    
3421:04Gary Joslin  V50MSpringfield19:4419:349.4 
3521:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:07Paul Moore V35MUnattached    
3721:12Chris Burgess V45MRunFit Essex    
3821:15Martin Taylor V45MUnattached    
3921:15Dan Buckley  S25MBillericay20:1518:266.2 
4021:16Robert Alan Perkins V35MUnattached    
4121:17David Jeffrey V45MRunFit Essex    
4221:17David Kelsey SBV50MGrange Farm & Dunmow21:1721:0013.3 
4321:18Tom Ing U15MUnattached    
4421:18Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield17:0516:17-1.1 
4521:18Richard England  V35MUnattached20:4220:0416.4 
4621:19Simon Badcock  V40MSpringfield20:2520:019.6 
4721:19Gregory John  S30MBillericay18:3917:5118.6 
4821:20Matt Knight V40MUnattached    
4921:24Grant Bailes V45MUnattached    
5021:26John Thompson V50MUnattached    
5121:27Benjamin Thompson U15MUnattached    
5221:28Paul Stevens V55MBlackWater Tri Club    
5321:28Nigel Cairns  V45MRavens City of London19:1218:135.5 
5421:29Leon Webster  S25MSpringfield18:0118:0111.7 
5521:31Michael Frost V40MUnattached    
5621:46Matt Mead PBV35MMornington Chasers21:4621:0317.9 
5721:48Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
5821:48Mark Bowerman V50MUnattached    
5921:50Tom Norton S30MUnattached    
6021:51Adrian Palmer V45MUnattached    
6121:53Georgia Herron S20WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
6221:54David Thrift V50MUnattached    
6321:55Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
6421:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:57Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached21:2321:2311.0 
6621:57Richard Nation  V45MChelmsford19:4119:256.3 
6721:58Peter Anderson V45MUnattached    
6822:00Harrison Eades U18MUnattached    
6922:01Nick White V45MUnattached    
7022:02Mark Ward V35MUnattached    
7122:05Andrew Howard  V55MUnattached21:3920:3313.8 
7222:09David Morris V45MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
7322:17Laura Cook  S25WSpringfield21:3321:1816.8 
7422:20Tom Belton S20MUnattached    
7522:21Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
7622:21Daniel Chubb U15MUnattached    
7722:22Andrew Thorpe S30MUnattached    
7822:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7922:26Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
8022:29Ross Miller S25MUnattached    
8122:29Harry Buckle U15MUnattached    
8222:33Giles Adams V45MUnattached    
8322:34Olli Cooper U18MUnattached    
8422:36Thomas Haworth PBS25MSpringfield22:3620:599.4 
8522:37Danny Blowes S25MMudstacle    
8622:39Samuel Cebolla U15MDofE    
8722:41Carl Wardell V50MUnattached    
8822:42Ella Knight  U18WDiscovery Tri21:3621:2215.0 
8922:43Jamie Derry V50MUnattached    
9022:45Nigel Cayless V35MUnattached    
9122:47Alex Henderson U18MUnattached    
9222:49Paul Gibbens V40MUnattached    
9322:51Alex Bunyon U18MUnattached    
9422:52Ivan Newman  V60MTri Sport Epping22:0021:4515.9 
9522:52Lydia Forsyth U18WUnattached    
9622:53Jon Sprules V45MUnattached    
9722:53Paul Brimson V55MUnattached    
9822:55Sean Sterry V35MUnattached    
9922:57Nigel James S30MUnattached    
10023:01Mike Wiltshire V40MUnattached    
10123:01Mary Bower V35WUnattached    
10223:01Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield21:3720:3711.1 
10323:02Colin Fenn V55MUnattached    
10423:03Vic Spain V50MUnattached    
10523:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:07Kevin Morrison V35MUnattached    
10723:07Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
10823:08Mark Shipley V35MUnattached    
10923:12Shannon Stile S30WUnattached    
11023:13Darren Connew V40MUnattached    
11123:14Ruth Smith S25WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
11223:14Helen Thomsit  V35WLittle Baddow Ridge20:5320:319.6 
11323:15Vicky Holmes S30WUnattached    
11423:16Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached23:0122:4113.9 
11523:18Kevin Cooper V50MUnattached    
11623:19Robert Durno V55MUnattached    
11723:20Colin Henderson V45MUnattached    
11823:21Louis O'Brien U15MUnattached    
11923:22Ed Turner S25MUnattached    
12023:23Chris Pro S25MUnattached    
12123:26Subin Saji U18MUnattached    
12223:27Sean Briscomb  V45MSpringfield22:0420:5813.6 
12323:28Richard Tattersall V60MMid Essex Casuals    
12423:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:29Gordon Haddow V45MUnattached    
12623:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:30Nigel Cotton V50MUnattached    
12823:30Stuart Wilson  S30MBillericay21:4821:3415.2 
12923:32Stuart Torrie V35MUnattached    
13023:33Mike Cotterill V50MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
13123:37Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
13223:37Graham Lee V40MDSRA    
13323:38Sophie Parker S25WChelmsford Canoe Club    
13423:39Alvi Beaney S30WUnattached    
13523:40Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
13623:41Diana Bond  V55WUnattached22:1322:1312.8 
13723:42Karis Grayburn  S30WUnattached20:2220:219.2 
13823:43Sean Nicholls V40MUnattached    
13923:45Lauren Ballard S25WUnattached    
14023:49William Duncombe U18MUnattached    
14123:51Robin McCoy  V50MRavens City of London/Billericay18:3018:235.9 
14223:52Hilda O'kelly  V50WSpringfield23:0823:0213.2 
14323:56Malcolm Cresswell V55MUnattached    
14423:57Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
14524:00Katie Brazier  U15WChelmsford22:5821:3310.7 
14624:00Ian Brazier  V40MSpringfield22:1020:437.0 
14724:01Edward Towns V45MUnattached    
14824:02Helen Devitt S30WUnattached    
14924:03Mike Quaye  V45MUnattached19:1719:037.9 
15024:04Elizabeth Surrey S25WUnattached    
15124:04Simon Stubbings S30MUnattached    
15224:05Dean Williams V45MChelmsford Canoe Club    
15324:06Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
15424:07David Parry V55MUnattached    
15524:08Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:08Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:3123:3119.5 
15724:10Archie Cotterill PBU18MLittle Baddow Ridge24:1020:1111.7 
15824:11Steven Everitt V35MUnattached    
15924:12Lee Mallett SBV40MUnattached24:1219:4615.0 
16024:12Stephen Page V40MUnattached    
16124:13Neil Sutton V40MUnattached    
16224:14Perry Martin S20MUnattached    
16324:18Michael Humphryes V55MUnattached    
16424:21Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
16524:22Samuel Wye U15MUnattached    
16624:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:23Lisa Leinemann U11WDiscovery Tri    
16824:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:26Jonathan Wye V45MUnattached    
17024:26Hannah Hylton  U15WChelmsford22:5922:5928.3 
17124:27Gary Payne V55MUnattached    
17224:33Liz Irvine  V40WSpringfield23:0923:0917.5 
17324:34Lucy Roper S25WUnattached    
17424:36Paul Vandenberghe  V40MUnattached23:0321:5623.6 
17524:37Daniel Painter V40MUnattached    
17624:40Jake Aldridge U18MUnattached    
17724:42James Hayes U18MDofE    
17824:43Michael Chousmer V55MUnattached    
17924:44Paul Devitt S30MUnattached    
18024:45Karen Kirk V40WUnattached    
18124:45Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
18224:47Becky Trippick S30WUnattached    
18324:47Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
18424:47Anna Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
18524:47Andrew Gaunt V40MUnattached    
18624:48William Knight U15MUnattached    
18724:49Lena Leinemann U15WDiscovery Tri    
18824:50Matt Burdge  SENMUnattached20:3219:4410.9 
18924:51James Watt U18MUnattached    
19024:53Nicole Vale U20WUnattached    
19124:54Natalie Russell S25WUnattached    
19224:54Laurence Bellamy V50MUnattached    
19324:54David Massey V55MUnattached    
19424:55Samuel Hill  S25MUnattached24:2020:579.1 
19524:55David Exell V65MUnattached    
19624:55Kate Sutton V45WUnattached    
19724:56Tomasz Hill U20MUnattached    
19824:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19924:56Jon Markwardt V55MUnattached    
20024:57Mark Babbage  V55MSpringfield24:3223:2516.7 
20124:58David Mason  V45MSpringfield23:5522:3014.3 
20224:59Nichola Norman  V45WSpringfield24:0721:5413.6 
20324:59Matthew Perkins V40MUnattached    
20425:00Ben Laws S25MUnattached    
20525:01Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached20:3719:519.8 
20625:08Adrian Anthony Portch V45MUnattached    
20725:14Adam Gandy S20MUnattached    
20825:15Sharon Harper  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge24:3623:5817.4 
20925:15Colin James Harper  V50MLittle Baddow Ridge19:1818:463.4 
21025:17Damien Murray S30MUnattached    
21125:19Samantha Moss S30WUnattached    
21225:20Emily Penkett  V35WSpringfield24:4222:5212.9 
21325:23Daniel Hardy  V55MWitham (Essex)24:2721:2316.9 
21425:24Gary Hall V45MUnattached    
21525:35Josephine Oakley  S25WTiptree24:4523:2014.1 
21625:36Michael Lion S30MUnattached    
21725:40Simon Tonkinson V40MUnattached    
21825:42Patrick Clark V45MUnattached    
21925:43Sonja Jacobs V35WUnattached    
22025:47Jane Thompson V50WUnattached    
22125:50Tony Doherty V55MUnattached    
22225:50Kevin Brushett  V55MBillericay24:4723:3923.3 
22325:52Emma Norton S30WUnattached    
22425:53Geoff Lockwood V55MUnattached    
22525:56Jonathon Rae  S30MUnattached25:2623:1922.3 
22625:57Sean Morris V55MUnattached    
22726:03James Rolfe U18MUnattached    
22826:03Louise John  S30WBillericay25:2124:4234.8 
22926:04Les Gray V55MUnattached    
23026:07Mike Ing V50MUnattached    
23126:11Laura Parrish  S30WBrentwood RC25:4824:5817.1 
23226:12David Walton V45MUnattached    
23326:15Shane Piggott V35MUnattached    
23426:15George Giles U15MUnattached    
23526:16Mia Horgan U11WUnattached    
23626:16Barry Horgan  V35MUnattached18:3417:322.3 
23726:17Deborah Flight V50WUnattached    
23826:18Michael Watt V65MUnattached    
23926:18Jenny Forsyth V45WUnattached    
24026:19Rachel Varnam S20WUnattached    
24126:19Sarah Knowles  V35WSpringfield24:5324:5327.4 
24226:21Tracy Andersen V45WUnattached    
24326:24Stephen Lushington V55MUnattached    
24426:27Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford24:5324:2119.5 
24526:29Emma Martin S20WUnattached    
24626:29Li Hawksworth  V50WUnattached25:2825:1722.5 
24726:30Nicky Hayes S20MUnattached    
24826:32Gemma Fordyce V40WUnattached    
24926:36Sarah Bowerman V45WUnattached    
25026:42Peter Fordham  V60MRanelagh25:5621:5921.9 
Page: 1 2