Brueton parkrun # 333 External Results
Brueton
3 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44   Peter Brookes  S20MHolmfirth15:4115:13-2.7 
216:48   Keelan Hopewell  U18MSolihull & Small Heath16:3616:24-1.8 
316:54   Jonathan Jennings  V45MBRAT16:4516:261.8 
417:23   Gareth Wainwright  V35MKPMG16:4516:36-0.5 
517:30   Ed Barlow SBV35MBRAT17:1217:051.1 
617:37   Tom Ritchie PBU18MBirchfield H17:3717:021.1 
718:28   Henry Faizey  U15MSolihull & Small Heath18:1816:591.8 
818:33   Paul Bentley  V50MKnowle & Dorridge18:1018:105.0 
918:44   Wayne McKeown V40MUnattached    
1018:49   Kiran Jhass PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath18:4918:4916.5 
1118:50   Frank Inman  S25MSparkhill18:2717:3710.6 
1218:53   Sean Lynch V45MUnattached    
1319:10   Kaylesh Vara V35MUnattached    
1419:10   Paul Williams  V50MKnowle & Dorridge19:0918:4610.8 
1519:13   Brett Taylor  V40MUnattached19:1018:595.8 
1619:18   Alex Veloso PBU15MWest Midlands Schs19:1816:550.0 
1719:20   Thomas Symmons  U18MSolihull & Small Heath18:5318:354.8 
1819:21   Nick Seagrave SBS30MBRAT19:2118:515.4 
1919:23   Jeremy Baker  V40MRedway Runners19:2218:505.2 
2019:25   Barry Oneill V55MUnattached    
2119:29   Richard Bazeley  S30MVale of Aylesbury19:0118:067.2 
2219:30   Stewart Dunigan S30MBirmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club    
2319:32   Daniel W Pike S30MUnattached    
2419:40   Matthew Wilkinson  U18MHalesowen18:4517:203.4 
2519:43   Matthew Faizey V40MUnattached    
2619:46   Andrew Denton S30MUnattached    
2719:49   Christopher Fletcher SBV35MUnattached19:4019:358.1 
2819:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:02   Alex Eden  S25MVegan19:2819:287.6 
3020:03   Michael Maher V55MUnattached    
3120:04   Tom Foster S20MUnattached    
3220:06   Luke Burnley U15MUnattached    
3320:08   Alexander Cotterill PBS25MMassey Ferguson20:0817:513.9 
3420:09   Richard James Partridge V40MUnattached    
3520:09   Ainsley Wainwright  V35MKnowle & Dorridge19:5818:484.6 
3620:12   Andrew Page  V35MUnattached19:4819:046.5 
3720:16   Thomas Batchelor PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath20:0120:0115.0 
3820:18   Gavin Davies  V50MCenturion19:0218:057.6 
3920:21   Abdullah Abuelmaatti S30MUnattached    
4020:26   Phillip Lindsey PBS25MKnowle & Dorridge20:2620:2620.7 
4120:26   Melvyn Brown V55MUnattached    
4220:31   Andrew Law  V50MUnattached20:1919:5513.9 
4320:35   James Marklew PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath20:3519:3512.2 
4420:38   Andy Burgess S20MUnattached    
4520:40   Chris Coleman SBV70MPaphos RC20:4019:3915.5 
4620:41   Samuel Jones S20MUnattached    
4720:41   Riona Gahan PBU18WSolihull & Small Heath20:4120:4117.3 
4820:51   David Rose S25MUnattached    
4920:53   Peter Thomas V50MUnattached    
5020:57   Malcolm Paulson SBV45MUnattached20:5720:4311.1 
5121:03   Jay Fletcher  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:2817:140.8 
5221:05   Gary Welsh  V35MKnowle & Dorridge20:4620:3611.8 
5321:07   Mark Ritson PBV55MKnowle & Dorridge21:0721:0720.8 
5421:08   Martin McAree V40MUnattached    
5521:09   Craig Campbell PBS30MKnowle & Dorridge21:0221:0223.0 
5621:10   Chikomborero Chibamu V40MUnattached    
5721:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:13   Nacho Veloso V40MSolihull Triathlon Club    
5921:17   Ben Garside U15MUnattached    
6021:18   Christopher McCann  V45MCenturion20:4619:429.0 
6121:25   Steve Burgess S25MUnattached    
6221:32   Warren Bell SBV40MKenilworth Runners21:3218:5034.0 
6321:34   Andrew Cox  V50MKnowle & Dorridge/Unattached20:3719:2114.2 
6421:35   Colin Aston S30MUnattached    
6521:38   Daniel Shropshall S25MUnattached    
6621:40   Will Collins S25MUnattached    
6721:42   Daniel Wort PBU11MSolihull & Small Heath21:4220:278.6 
6821:42   Matthew Wort V40MUnattached    
6921:45   Oliver Boot U18MUnattached    
7021:47   Chris Hoare  S30MKings Heath21:1821:1816.2 
7121:48   Mark Holmes SBV45MSolihull & Small Heath21:4819:1932.1 
7221:51   Steve Armstrong  V60MKnowle & Dorridge20:5420:137.9 
7321:57   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
7421:57   John Joseph Dowd SBV40MLondon Heathside21:5721:0910.8 
7521:58   Jason Symmons V45MUnattached    
7621:58   John Garside  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:2821:0611.6 
7722:08   Maxwell Cox  U18MSolihull & Small Heath20:4719:087.5 
7822:09   Chloe Kinton PBS25WUnattached21:1519:507.2 
7922:12   Oliver Swann  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:3320:218.5 
8022:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:14   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
8222:20   Patrick Purcell PBS25MSparkhill21:3321:269.6 
8322:21   Michael Brooks  V45MSparkhill21:1921:1916.1 
8422:22   Ryan Hill U15MKenilworth Runners    
8522:23   Kyran Kirk  U15MKenilworth Runners21:1819:5616.4 
8622:26   Saghir Khan S30MUnattached    
8722:29   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:4819:479.4 
8822:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:31   Charlie Chandler S30MUnattached    
9022:32   Dylan Hollinshead U11MSolihull Triathlon Club    
9122:32   Terry Bridgewater  V55MUnattached21:5821:2712.2 
9222:35   Wayne Hollinshead V45MSolihull Triathlon Club    
9322:36   John Minihan V45MUnattached    
9422:41   David Gamble V45MUnattached    
9522:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:46   Adam Hanlon S25MUnattached    
9722:47   Hannah Gay S20WUnattached    
9822:50   Graham Price V40MUnattached    
9922:55   Paull Gilligan  V50MJarrow & Hebburn22:4221:3910.5 
10022:57   George Spann S20MUnattached    
10123:06   Antony Lowe V45MUnattached    
10223:14   Jamie Allen S25MUnattached    
10323:16   Claudia Reda U15WUnattached    
10423:22   Leon Rowley V45MUnattached    
10523:26   Emma Crampton  U18WSolihull & Small Heath22:1621:5515.2 
10623:28   Richard Freeman V40MUnattached    
10723:30   Josh Hackett S25MUnattached    
10823:37   Jeremy Guard V45MUnattached    
10923:43   David Moore V50MUnattached    
11023:46   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
11123:48   Stuart Albutt PBV45MSolihull & Small Heath23:4823:1525.4 
11223:52   James Hodgskin U18MIntrepid ESU    
11324:02   Akgun Ozsoy  V40MUknetrunner/Turkey20:4919:599.4 
11424:05   Will Draycott V65MUnattached    
11524:06   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached22:2121:0818.5 
11624:13   Mark Reath  V55MUnattached21:4220:2613.8 
11724:17   Shengru Shi V35MUnattached    
11824:19   Tim Bateman V45MUnattached    
11924:23   Pauline Wright  V55WUnattached24:1823:3017.7 
12024:25   Matthew Benson U18MUnattached    
12124:31   Stephen Gregg  V50MUnattached24:2223:2716.7 
12224:32   Yongyi Zhang S30MUnattached    
12324:33   David Cole  V50MSwaledale23:3722:0018.3 
12424:35   Jack Felton U15MUnattached    
12524:36   Chris Plester V45MUnattached    
12624:36   William Annandale U15MUnattached    
12724:37   Andrew Monk V55MUnattached    
12824:38   Paul Adams V50MUnattached    
12924:38   Alex Flanagan U20MUnattached    
13024:39   Ather Shah V55MUnattached    
13124:40   Derek Pugh V35MBoldmere Bullets    
13224:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:41   Habib Choudhury  V45MKings Heath24:0723:3519.1 
13424:41   Rebecca Campbell V40WUnattached    
13524:42   Dianne Cull V55WUnattached    
13624:43   Tomofumi Kikugawa  V60MHercules Wimbledon23:4122:2820.9 
13724:44   Benjamin Grizzell U15MUnattached    
13824:45   Elaine Leydon V50WUnattached    
13924:47   Cameron Brown  SENMUnattached23:4721:4611.6 
14024:52   Michael Smith V45MUnattached    
14124:59   Chris Quarmby  V50MKnowle & Dorridge24:4724:4727.8 
14225:01   Hai Gao V35MUnattached    
14325:02   Robert Stewart  V35MKnowle & Dorridge24:3222:4413.3 
14425:03   Ian Cooper  V40MCenturion22:4621:0113.2 
14525:05   David Nankivell V40MUnattached    
14625:06   Stephen Evans  V35MKnowle & Dorridge24:0724:0728.7 
14725:07   Christopher Hodgskin V40MUnattached    
14825:07   Alison Gumbley V50WSolihull Triathlon Club    
14925:08   Amanda Tilley V40WUnattached    
15025:10   Brett Daniel Patten  V35MUnattached21:5319:1516.6 
15125:11   Matthew McKenna S30MUnattached    
15225:12   Dave Johnson  V55MKings Heath/Trail Running Association19:4818:398.5 
15325:13   David Beddows  V40MUnattached23:4522:2317.6 
15425:14   Jonathan Reeves  V50MUnattached23:2123:0318.0 
15525:15   Dave Hancock V60MUnattached    
15625:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15825:37   Katherine Brown V35WUnattached    
15925:39   Neil Letham  V50MBalsall Common24:4524:2619.4 
16025:42   Nigel Foster  V55MKnowle & Dorridge25:3623:5819.3 
16125:48   Roger Vidal V45MUnattached    
16225:48   Libin Wang V40MUnattached    
16325:49   John Bradley V60MUnattached    
16425:51   Chris Taylor  V35MKnowle & Dorridge23:4223:4223.8 
16525:53   Elizabeth Connolly V50WUnattached    
16625:55   Richard Batchelor V50MUnattached    
16725:56   William Hart U15MUnattached    
16825:56   Paul Cooper  V40MCenturion23:5021:4812.6 
16926:00   Paul Magee V50MUnattached    
17026:00   Ahmed Elsheikh S30MUnattached    
17126:01   Michael Whatley V45MUnattached    
17226:02   Rudi Newman U15MUnattached    
17326:03   David Walton V35MUnattached    
17426:03   Beverley Sharman S30WUnattached    
17526:04   Henry Pipe U15MTailenders    
17626:04   David Pipe  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:3018:173.8 
17726:05   Jonathan Swales U15MUnattached    
17826:07   David Power V50MUnattached    
17926:08   Bartholomew Payne U18MUnattached    
18026:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18126:10   Sue Burrows V40WUnattached    
18226:11   Richard Lisiecki  V50MKnowle & Dorridge25:1624:3916.3 
18326:12   Gary Clay V55MUnattached    
18426:14   Colin Rickwood V65MUnattached    
18526:17   Fiona Penhallurick  V45WUnattached24:5024:5019.1 
18626:18   Glenn Andrews V50MUnattached    
18726:19   Ian Leedham V45MUnattached    
18826:25   Rob Rhead  S30MUnattached22:1919:419.4 
18926:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:28   Peter Bradnock V45MUnattached    
19126:31   Phil Wood  V40MKnowle & Dorridge25:4121:119.9 
19226:33   Keith Reading V55MUnattached    
19326:38   Pawan Arora V40MUnattached    
19426:40   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:5625:0821.5 
19526:42   Ben Hewitson V40MUnattached    
19626:44   Isabel Mccumiskey PBV50WUnattached26:4426:4429.2 
19726:45   Alice Bray U15WUnattached    
19826:48   Fiona Penton V35WUnattached    
19926:50   Sue Wright  V60WUnattached26:0426:0421.1 
20027:00   David Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
20127:01   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion26:3922:4123.7 
20227:02   Christine Gilligan  V50WJarrow & Hebburn26:0725:5119.2 
20327:03   Marisa Veloso U18WSolihull Triathlon Club    
20427:13   Lorraine Francis V50WUnattached    
20527:16   Rob Johnson V40MUnattached    
20627:16   Richard Green V45MUnattached    
20727:17   Jill Colyer V55WUnattached    
20827:25   Grace Ellen Holmes U18WSolihull Triathlon Club    
20927:29   John O'Donovan V65MUnattached    
21027:30   Maggie Benson V60WUnattached    
21127:32   Kate Adams  U18WSolihull & Small Heath26:5824:5522.0 
21227:33   Hassan Elsharkawy V35MUnattached    
21327:34   Isobel Mcdermott  V55WUnattached26:3526:1824.0 
21427:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:37   Neil Felton V50MUnattached    
21627:39   Vanessa Beech  V50WKings Heath25:4825:4827.1 
21727:40   Tanya Murphy  V35WCenturion25:3323:4221.2 
21827:45   Simone Giddings V50WRunning The Distance    
21927:49   David Lloyd V45MUnattached    
22027:50   Joel Wynne U15MUnattached    
22127:52   Keith Jordan  V65MUnattached26:2023:4623.5 
22227:53   Mark Wynne V45MUnattached    
22327:55   Louis Snelleksz U11MUnattached    
22427:56   Anne Gay  V35WKnowle & Dorridge27:2125:0419.6 
22528:00   Imogen Long U15WUnattached    
22628:01   Edward Long  V45MKnowle & Dorridge21:2119:289.3 
22728:02   Ella Swann PBU11WSolihull & Small Heath28:0224:0816.1 
22828:03   Annabel Bamford U18WUnattached    
22928:04   Ryan Cox S20MUnattached    
23028:06   Richard James Wilson SBV45MUnattached28:0625:3730.3 
23128:07   Imogen Rowe SBU20WKnowle & Dorridge26:4224:1029.1 
23228:08   Judy Ward  V50WUnattached26:3926:0823.5 
23328:09   Mathew Wilkes V45MUnattached    
23428:11   Adam Snelleksz  V35MUnattached25:5622:1326.0 
23528:12   Steve Elliott PBV55MRedditch STARS28:1224:0216.0 
23628:14   Typhaine Jardine  U11WSolihull & Small Heath26:3424:0821.0 
23728:14   Dean Jardine  V45MKnowle & Dorridge22:0321:1022.1 
23828:16   Amanda Crees  V45WKnowle & Dorridge26:3625:3024.0 
23928:20   Greg Hart V45MUnattached    
24028:21   George Acuna V45MUnattached    
24128:22   George Clarke U18MUnattached    
24228:25   Alan Jeffery V50MUnattached    
24328:26   Andrew Barbour SBV50MUnattached28:2625:3232.1 
24428:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:27   Katherine Jones V45WUnattached    
24628:31   Peter L Brookes  V60MUnattached23:2920:3817.5 
24728:37   Steve Hateley V45MUnattached    
24828:41   Susan Bray V45WUnattached    
24928:43   Shuai Zhao S30MUnattached    
25028:50   David Newey V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2