Rosliston parkrun # 38 External Results
Rosliston
3 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Gareth Huw Watkins  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Newbury17:3815:440.7 
219:07   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:2617:442.0 
319:17   Christopher John Holmes S30MDerby Triathlon Club    
419:46   Matthew Pleass  S30MIvanhoe18:2517:283.0 
519:48   Chris Redding V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
620:13   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:195.5 
720:14   Alex Killbery U18MUnattached    
820:17   Martyn Clarke  V50MColchester H18:4018:125.3 
920:19   Ben Sawbridge U15MUnattached    
1020:21   Peter Wright  V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton19:3819:085.5 
1120:41   Samuel Jones PBU15MBurton20:3119:407.7 
1220:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:02   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
1421:06   Charlotte Bush  U18WTamworth20:0319:5112.6 
1521:11   Tim Wade PBV45MHatton Darts RC20:5419:538.8 
1621:29   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2018:495.5 
1721:35   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:546.1 
1821:50   Scott Eley U18MUnattached    
1922:02   Michael Sellors V45MUnattached    
2022:03   Lee Swales  S25MTeam Derby Runner20:0319:517.4 
2122:04   Chris Fletcher  V55MHatton Darts RC21:1420:198.9 
2222:09   James Stevens  V50MMickleover21:3520:439.7 
2322:15   Peter Ivens  V55MTeam Derby Runner/Tamworth20:2020:2024.2 
2422:43   Carl Williams S25MUnattached    
2522:57   Tom Sayer S30MUnattached    
2622:59   Clive Holland PBV55MDerby TC22:5922:0915.3 
2723:05   Logan Mair  V45MIpswich22:2420:5816.0 
2823:23   Chris Morris S30MUnattached    
2923:33   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:4519:376.5 
3023:42   Thomas Beardsmore S25MUnattached    
3123:43   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire22:4519:5914.4 
3223:44   Sue Chicken  V50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached23:2422:4113.0 
3323:45   Stuart Mccletchie  V40MUnattached23:2519:5913.0 
3423:49   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
3523:57   Greg Newman S30MUnattached    
3624:02   Eliza Richold U15WUnattached    
3724:03   Adam Richold V50MUnattached    
3824:16   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
3924:21   Richard Fella V35MUnattached    
4024:23   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4124:25   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:0410.6 
4224:29   Sarah Millest S25WDerby Triathlon Club    
4324:33   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached24:0922:3513.8 
4424:39   Reg Jones PBV55MUnattached24:3923:2114.7 
4524:45   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
4624:46   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4724:47   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
4824:49   Ralph Huthmacher  V40MHatton Darts RC23:5722:0518.1 
4924:54   Matthew Barker V40MUnattached    
5024:59   Matt Latham V40MUnattached    
5125:05   Alex Heron  V65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club22:3421:5913.3 
5225:07   Tom Miller V35MUnattached    
5325:09   Paolo Iorio V40MUnattached    
5425:15   Marie Dyche V35WUnattached    
5525:24   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
5625:29   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
5725:35   Philip Walters V50MUnattached    
5825:37   Lee Edkins V40MUnattached    
5925:40   Ben Archer S25MUnattached    
6025:41   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1720:4814.2 
6125:55   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
6225:56   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
6325:56   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
6426:06   Ian Patrick Richards V45MDerby Triathlon Club    
6526:12   David Bentley V50MBritish Military Fitness    
6626:13   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC25:0124:2118.1 
6726:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6826:32   Angela Miller V35WUnattached    
6926:36   Claire Hodkinson V40WUnattached    
7026:41   Stefan Bugden V40MUnattached    
7126:41   Barry Hope V35MUnattached    
7226:42   Liam Ryan V35MUnattached    
7326:42   Matthew Cox V35MUnattached    
7426:44   Steve Tatem  V55MDerby TC26:2325:5224.6 
7526:47   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
7626:54   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC26:4321:5910.5 
7726:58   Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
7826:58   Jacqueline Tierney V50WUnattached    
7927:02   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached25:3621:1321.4 
8027:13   Rachel Bell V35WUnattached    
8127:25   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8227:30   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3023:3018.7 
8327:31   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
8427:32   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
8527:46   David Corfield V40MUnattached    
8627:56   Bonnie Mach V40WUnattached    
8728:03   Tracey Hughes PBV40WVegan28:0327:4833.5 
8828:08   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:1825:1618.3 
8928:13   Dana Licakova S30WUnattached    
9028:37   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
9128:40   Isabel Houghton V55WUnattached    
9228:54   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9329:11   Elisa Zamora  V40WDerby TC25:2323:0929.1 
9429:13   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5125:0726.7 
9529:17   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9629:19   Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
9729:22   Emily Kenning U18WDofE    
9829:39   Melanie Hearn V40WUnattached    
9929:59   Katie Frost V40WUnattached    
10030:07   James Lockhart S25MUnattached    
10130:08   Lucy Morris  V45WIlkeston26:1225:1720.9 
10230:13   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
10330:29   Justin Miller S30MUnattached    
10430:41   Ray Parker V55MUnattached    
10530:56   Elle Sutherland S25WUnattached    
10631:02   Stanley Jones U11MDerby Triathlon Club    
10731:03   Sophie Cross S20WUnattached    
10831:07   Jerome Jones V40MDerby Triathlon Club    
10931:22   Jo Stevens  V40WHatton Darts RC29:1127:3323.7 
11031:22   Bethany Barker U15WUnattached    
11131:25   Emily Whitehouse U15WUnattached    
11231:27   Harry Woodward U11MUnattached    
11331:37   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire28:5528:1527.3 
11431:39   Sophie Lillie Mundin U11WUnattached    
11531:43   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached30:1329:3525.6 
11631:52   Susan Cross V45WUnattached    
11732:10   Imogen Barker U11WUnattached    
11832:13   Sarah Barker V40WUnattached    
11932:20   William Lawrenson V60MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
12032:21   Delta Sutton U11WUnattached    
12132:21   Arwen Sutton U11WUnattached    
12232:22   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
12332:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12432:43   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
12532:46   Zoe Hardwick V45WUnattached    
12632:47   Greg Benson V40MUnattached    
12732:54   Paula Whitley V45WUnattached    
12833:00   Lisa Jones V50WUnattached    
12933:04   Elaine Kenning V50WJog Derbyshire    
13033:07   Shannon Hurdman U20WUnattached    
13133:08   Esme Davison U15WUnattached    
13233:12   Tony Downey V65MUnattached    
13333:25   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:4432:2530.1 
13433:59   Naomi Hammond V35WUnattached    
13534:10   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
13634:10   Laura Roberts S25WUnattached    
13734:11   Carl Jones S25MUnattached    
13834:18   Thomas Baines U11MUnattached    
13934:19   John Baines V35MUnattached    
14035:01   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
14135:38   Kate Page S25WUnattached    
14235:41   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
14335:49   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
14436:11   Alice Robinson U15WUnattached    
14536:20   Nigel Davison V50MUnattached    
14636:54   Marisa Hibberd V40WUnattached    
14736:55   Victoria Jocye V45WUnattached    
14837:09   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire30:3626:4028.5 
14937:10   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire35:1429:0632.3 
15037:13   Jackie Lee PBV55WWashlands37:1334:1635.5 
15137:13   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
15237:14   Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
15337:50   Leila Bentley V50WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
15437:58   Mandy Brassington-Harris V45WUnattached    
15540:22   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands27:2527:2533.7 
15640:23   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
15743:25   Annemarie Halls V50WUnattached    
15843:56   Deana Huskisson V40WUnattached    
15943:58   Diane Crump  V40WLawley34:0528:4633.0 
16046:29   Joanna Trounson V55WUnattached    
16146:30   Louise Muttitt S30WUnattached    
16251:18   Sandra Bennett V45WUnattached    
16351:20   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3318.5 
16451:21   Angela Daws  V45WSouth Derbyshire38:4330:2725.8