Bramhall Park parkrun # 433 External Results
Bramhall Park
3 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   Nick Blanchard PBV35MUnattached18:4317:573.3 
218:52   David Gee  V60MManchester H18:3718:246.9 
318:53   Spencer Seymour Smith V35MUnattached    
418:54   Simon Currie  SENMUnattached18:2117:573.7 
519:06   Gavin Brown  V45MUnattached18:1917:365.6 
619:11   Rob F Johnson PBV40MUnattached19:1119:094.5 
719:17   Mark Shatwell SBSENMUnattached19:1717:554.0 
819:21   Gary Milligan  V45MStockport17:3417:205.1 
919:24   Paul Smith V35MUnattached    
1019:26   Alex Screawn SBS20MGreater Manchester Schs19:2618:4114.0 
1119:27   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport17:3017:252.1 
1219:37   Neil Bolton  S30MUnattached19:3619:059.9 
1319:53   Anthony Wood S30MUnattached    
1419:57   Karl Tavini  V50MStockport19:4618:089.0 
1520:03   Charlie Mckeever  SENMUnattached19:3918:557.1 
1620:06   Bruce Clarke  S25MUnattached19:4019:2910.3 
1720:28   Jesse Rees U15MUnattached    
1820:34   Michael Harte  V45MStockport Tri19:3019:107.7 
1920:48   Paul Newsome  V45MUnattached19:3319:316.5 
2020:51   Paul Norris  V55MWilmslow19:5219:317.6 
2121:19   Damian Jones  S30MUnattached19:1018:154.2 
2221:34   Matthew Haines  U11MStockport21:2820:5714.3 
2321:36   Paul Cartridge  V45MUnattached21:1320:4210.9 
2421:37   Liam Devlin  SENMUnattached21:1521:1517.6 
2521:40   Chris Leonard V50MUnattached    
2621:43   Michael Williams  V50MStockport20:1920:108.2 
2721:48   James Holland S30MUnattached    
2821:51   Jack Moores S25MUnattached    
2921:54   Phil Heaword  S30MBramhall Runners20:4520:458.4 
3021:56   Jill Tavini  V45WStockport21:5121:0911.3 
3121:57   Laurence Graves  V40MUnattached19:4619:369.0 
3221:59   Nick James S20MUnattached    
3322:11   Ben Edmonds  SENMUnattached21:1920:2311.0 
3422:12   Robert Currie  V60MBramhall Runners21:5218:129.9 
3522:17   John Blampied  V40MUnattached19:5419:247.5 
3622:19   Harry Graveney U15MUnattached    
3722:20   John Burns V50MUnattached    
3822:20   Tony Phillips  V50MUnattached22:1221:2013.3 
3922:27   David R Hill  V50MUnattached21:3419:5716.9 
4022:32   Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley20:2918:475.4 
4122:32   Roger Cope V55MUnattached    
4222:38   David John Glover V45MUnattached    
4322:42   Paul Graham V35MUnattached    
4422:44   Mark Gilmore V50MUnattached    
4522:48   Robert Oerton  V50MUnattached21:5320:559.2 
4622:51   Laura Murphy S30WUnattached    
4722:53   Gary Yates V45MUnattached    
4822:54   Giles William Leeming SBSENMUnattached22:5420:5713.1 
4922:58   Paul Wrigglesworth V35MUnattached    
5022:58   James Iain McCann U18MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
5122:58   Laurence Hudghton  V50MUnattached22:2321:2412.3 
5223:03   Alex McDermott U15MUnattached    
5323:04   Mark Knight PBSENMUnattached22:4322:019.7 
5423:05   Mark Berentzen V50MUnattached    
5523:06   Thomas Newsome SBS20MUnattached23:0621:3220.5 
5623:16   Freya Peers  U18WBramhall Runners23:1021:1913.3 
5723:25   Paul Bayley  V55MUnattached22:2121:4811.9 
5823:33   Gideon Brooks V45MUnattached    
5923:34   Sam Turnbull  SENMUnattached23:1521:2012.8 
6023:39   David Armistead  V50MUnattached21:3620:1510.1 
6123:40   Niamh Mackintosh PBU11WStockport23:4020:579.5 
6223:44   Rupert Brereton V45MUnattached    
6323:47   Gareth Maher  SENMUnattached21:5120:097.3 
6423:48   Karen Newby V45WUnattached    
6523:58   Robert Andrew Holland U18MUnattached    
6624:04   Luke Tidsey U15MUnattached    
6724:17   John Edwards V60MUnattached    
6824:20   Denis Kelly  V45MManchester H23:0421:5814.7 
6924:21   Darrin Tidsey V45MUnattached    
7024:23   Robert Pinfold V40MUnattached    
7124:24   Ian Williamson  V50MUnattached24:0520:2616.0 
7224:27   Brian O'mullane  V45MUnattached24:0122:1818.4 
7324:36   Mike Hall V50MUnattached    
7424:40   Andrew Hawkyard V35MCheshire Hash House Harriers    
7524:45   Kerry Murphy V40WUnattached    
7624:46   Robert Owen  V55MUnattached23:3322:5415.6 
7724:46   Andrew Neil Smith  V45MUnattached24:2721:5130.5 
7824:49   Kelly Wall V35MUnattached    
7924:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:50   Bobby Tomlinson U11MUnattached    
8124:51   Andrew Tomlinson  V40MUnattached18:2718:133.7 
8224:51   Seth Orton U15MUnattached    
8324:52   Daisy Tomlinson  U18WStockport22:5522:2520.4 
8424:54   Adina Stan  S25WBramhall Runners22:4221:5813.5 
8524:55   Martin Lynch V40MUnattached    
8624:56   Stuart Craig  SENMUnattached23:5221:2310.1 
8725:01   Paul Roberts S30MDavenport Runners    
8825:04   Ian Archer V45MUnattached    
8925:06   Iain Coates  V35MUnattached24:4223:3914.5 
9025:06   David Ward S30MDavenport Runners    
9125:08   Reza Gholami  V55MUnattached24:4724:4720.1 
9225:10   Julian Hayes  V50MUnattached24:0724:0715.7 
9325:10   Gary Howarth  V45MUnattached24:4624:1316.5 
9425:10   James Atherton  V40MUnattached23:2721:4312.2 
9525:10   Emily Glover U20WUnattached    
9625:12   Jacqui Evans  V35WUnattached24:0823:4817.0 
9725:14   Janine Waddicor SBSENWUnattached25:1423:0913.6 
9825:15   Angus Buchanan  V55MUnattached25:0023:5820.7 
9925:17   Sally Johnston  V50WWilmslow21:4321:1514.6 
10025:19   Sheila Margaret Paice  V50WUnattached24:3123:5015.0 
10125:20   Anna Berentzen S20WUnattached    
10225:22   Paul Harper  V55MUnattached25:0423:4416.9 
10325:23   Geoff Spencer V40MUnattached    
10425:26   Michael Ralph PBV40MUnattached25:2624:2515.5 
10525:27   Steve Fairclough  V50MBramhall Runners21:5120:3511.1 
10625:28   Simon Robert Smith SBV50MUnattached25:2822:4217.8 
10725:28   Philip Gibbons V35MUnattached    
10825:29   Nigel Barratt V50MUnattached    
10925:33   Paul Spence  V50MUnattached25:2624:0116.0 
11025:34   Jon Sargent U18MUnattached    
11125:34   Mark Bayes V60MUnattached    
11225:44   Janet Screawn  V50WNorthern Masters/Stockport24:0823:4416.1 
11325:49   Rachael Benson PBV45WBramhall Runners25:4925:4922.9 
11425:57   Kieran Devlin SBV45MUnattached25:5725:2218.9 
11526:03   Justin Benson SBV45MUnattached26:0323:3127.1 
11626:03   Rowan Stamp U15MUnattached    
11726:04   Andrew Kerr V40MUnattached    
11826:06   Gareth Goswell V40MUnattached    
11926:07   Bill Roffey  V55MUnattached25:4123:4720.5 
12026:09   Kate Sutton  V50WWilmslow24:0921:1912.6 
12126:13   Elizabeth (libby) Newsome  SENWUnattached24:5823:5727.8 
12226:21   Pippa Price  V50WUnattached25:3324:2515.0 
12326:33   Anthony McCormack V50MUnattached    
12426:36   Paul M Cooke  V45MUnattached25:2521:5417.3 
12526:39   Matt Chadbourne V35MUnattached    
12626:40   Samantha Brooks V50WUnattached    
12726:42   Kathryn Rogers  V50WBramhall Runners25:4325:3620.6 
12826:44   Sophie Hall S20WUnattached    
12926:45   Steve Fellbaum SBV50MUnattached26:4523:4625.4 
13026:46   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
13126:47   Liam Lock S25MUnattached    
13226:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:56   Stephen Davies  V50MUnattached24:4222:1815.2 
13426:58   Andrew Norman V40MUnattached    
13527:02   Harry Newsome  SENMUnattached22:5122:5119.0 
13627:08   Emma Gee V35WDavenport Runners    
13727:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13827:15   Spike Keohane V45MUnattached    
13927:15   Leoni McCormack S25WUnattached    
14027:16   Brunella Stefanelli V45WUnattached    
14127:20   Arran Stamp U15MUnattached    
14227:20   Noah Ng Man Kwong U11MUnattached    
14327:23   Georges Ng Man Kwong  V45MUnattached24:1021:4324.7 
14427:27   Henry Sheldon S20MUnattached    
14527:32   Beth Glover U18WUnattached    
14627:32   Val Morgan  V60WUnattached26:5325:0619.9 
14727:33   Paul Roberts  V35MBramhall Runners26:0724:2319.5 
14827:41   Melanie Wood V40WUnattached    
14927:46   Holly Rabone Kent SBS30WBuzzards27:4623:5420.4 
15027:49   Damian Holland V50MUnattached    
15127:55   Cath Shanley  V50WUnattached26:3224:0020.5 
15227:59   Adam Green S20MUnattached    
15328:02   Hazel Harrington  V50WUnattached27:0827:0821.4 
15428:03   Graham Crawforth SBV60MUnattached28:0324:1528.7 
15528:05   James Lanham S30MUnattached    
15628:06   Jack Hughes U15MUnattached    
15728:06   Andrew Gage  V65MUnattached26:4023:5919.6 
15828:07   Philip Billingsley  S30MUnattached27:2825:4816.9 
15928:07   Mark Casey V45MUnattached    
16028:09   Louise Roland V35WUnattached    
16128:09   Heather Simpson V50WUnattached    
16228:10   Debbie Waldron V55WUnattached    
16328:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:12   Suzy Vine V45WUnattached    
16528:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:15   Thomas Jack Horrocks U15MUnattached    
16728:18   Neil Irish V40MUnattached    
16828:20   Aeronwy Preece-towey  S30WStockport22:1221:2810.3 
16928:22   Roy K Smith  V60MUnattached26:5025:1219.3 
17028:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17128:23   Sarah Newsome  V45WUnattached26:4324:3623.1 
17228:24   Neil Harvey  V50MUnattached27:2525:2018.7 
17328:25   Ian Clarke V60MUnattached    
17428:27   Paul Anthony Williams SBV45MUnattached28:2723:4131.2 
17528:29   Daniel Tidsey U15MUnattached    
17628:30   Peter Chamberlain  V50MUnattached27:3024:4421.1 
17728:31   Nicola Hodgson S30WUnattached    
17828:33   David Williamson V45MUnattached    
17928:39   Dan Reynolds S30MUnattached    
18028:45   James Hamilton U11MUnattached    
18128:48   David Kirk Arnold V45MUnattached    
18228:50   Suzanne Fairbairn SBSENWUnattached28:5023:1314.0 
18328:51   Jasmine Louise Brown  S20WScarab TC25:5324:4035.8 
18428:53   Stephanie Brown U11WUnattached    
18528:53   Oliver Reece  SENMScarab TC25:1622:4315.3 
18628:54   Helen Sarah Coates SBSENWUnattached28:5428:0622.3 
18728:54   Michelle Metcalfe  V40WUnattached24:5424:2722.3 
18828:56   Paul Willard V40MUnattached    
18928:57   Trevor Ludkin V65MUnattached    
19028:58   Fiona Ludkin S25WUnattached    
19129:09   Clara Jarvis  U18WStockport19:5719:386.0 
19229:13   Isobel Jones U11WUnattached    
19329:15   Owen Jones V40MUnattached    
19429:15   Jenni Allen V35WUnattached    
19529:35   Oliver Allen U15MUnattached    
19629:38   Lesley Doe V45WUnattached    
19729:39   Kerry Wharmby V40WUnattached    
19829:41   Wendy Torevell  V60WStockport PCT/Bramhall Runners28:2125:4921.5 
19929:42   Pippa Graveney U11WUnattached    
20029:42   Andrew Horrocks V40MUnattached    
20129:43   Adrian Jarvis  V45MBramhall Runners22:1522:1411.9 
20229:50   Simon Clapham  V55MScarab TC28:3524:5625.1 
20329:52   Charlotte Thiel S30WUnattached    
20429:52   Kate Buggy  V65WUnattached28:3828:1329.7 
20529:58   Lesley Jackson S25WUnattached    
20630:01   Jason Swapp S30MUnattached    
20730:03   Charlotte Ann Haines U11WStockport Harriers & AC    
20830:04   Laura Rees V35WUnattached    
20930:05   Lindsey Madden V40WUnattached    
21030:05   Alison Spencer S30WDavenport Runners    
21130:07   Mags Bradbury V40WUnattached    
21230:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21330:14   Barry Fairhall V65MPortslade HedgeHoppers    
21430:16   Darren Jones V40MUnattached    
21530:18   Amanda Aylward V40WHazel Grove Runners    
21630:27   Dave Trowse V55MUnattached    
21730:53   Heather Campbell S25WDavenport Runners    
21830:55   Martin R Kirk  V45MUnattached30:0626:4032.2 
21931:03   Jane Sharp  V45WUnattached30:2729:4125.6 
22031:04   Mark Molloy V50MUnattached    
22131:08   Nicola Richards V40WUnattached    
22231:09   Mark Aspinall V50MUnattached    
22331:35   Samuel Bayes S30MUnattached    
22431:38   Charlotte Davies U18WUnattached    
22531:39   Karen Haines V40WUnattached    
22631:40   Paul Haines  V45MStockport21:2420:4910.1 
22731:47   Lauren Cooke  S25WUnattached31:1426:5619.7 
22831:55   Rachel Sheldon S25WUnattached    
22931:56   Maria Keyworth  V45WUnattached29:4027:0030.8 
23031:57   Paul Proctor  V65MUnattached31:2525:5326.7 
23131:57   Jackie Harte V50WUnattached    
23232:00   Janet Harvey V60WUnattached    
23332:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23432:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23532:19   Alison Holland  V70WBramhall Runners32:0231:4734.2 
23632:31   Angela Connor V40WUnattached    
23732:33   Rachel Ecclestone  V45WUnattached31:1328:4536.0 
23832:34   Jill Fairbairn V60WUnattached    
23932:36   Liz Knott V35WUnattached    
24032:38   Lyn Massey V35WUnattached    
24132:40   Hayley Tyldesley V45WUnattached    
24232:47   Shirley Ralph V40WUnattached    
24332:50   Adam Harte U15MUnattached    
24432:50   Lyndsey Dawn Holland V45WUnattached    
24533:07   John Price V40MUnattached    
24633:15   Andrea Bennett V45WUnattached    
24733:17   Philip Allen SBV50MUnattached33:1723:4529.2 
24833:18   Rachel Rowe  V45WUnattached31:4428:2436.0 
24933:19   Charlotte Atkinson U15WUnattached    
25033:22   Rosa Archer V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2