Richmond Park parkrun # 481 External Results
Richmond Park
3 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Dan Afshar  V40MWest 417:2516:513.4 
218:23   Edward Francis  V45M26.218:1518:073.0 
318:40   Matthew Roberts  V35MUnattached/Seaford18:1318:078.1 
418:43   Mike Hall  V35MWest 418:0017:249.1 
518:47   David Miller  V40MBarnes18:2417:545.6 
618:51   Patrick Retallick SBS25MEaling Eagles/Unattached18:4317:5611.7 
718:52   Griff Jones  SENMUnattached18:3518:2010.0 
818:54   Jim Desmond  V45MStragglers18:1917:425.9 
918:56   Jon Paget  S30MMile High18:1817:535.4 
1019:00   Adrian Love S30MUnattached    
1119:04   James Cai U20MUnattached    
1219:08   Thomas Ziegel  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0517:412.0 
1319:10   Duncan McLauchlan V35MUnattached    
1419:15   Nick Ward  V45MUnattached18:3818:344.1 
1519:15   Hugo Garland S25MUnattached    
1619:19   Petr Hruska SBSENMUnattached19:1918:105.1 
1719:21   Adz D Gooding S30MUnattached    
1819:27   Edmund Perry SBS30MUnattached19:0117:472.4 
1919:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2019:33   John Sandhu  V45MUnattached18:2318:103.4 
2119:33   Jonathan Read U15MUnattached    
2219:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2319:45   Kieran Desmond  U18MStragglers18:1917:376.6 
2419:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:47   Trevor Patterson  V50MUnattached19:3718:5619.8 
2619:48   Matthew Phillips U18MUnattached    
2719:49   Ricky Marino V40MUnattached    
2819:57   Philip Nicholson  S25MPreston/Newcastle Uni18:4818:045.5 
2920:05   Tim Hazell  V55MSerpentine19:2919:227.6 
3020:05   Tom Sharpe  SENMRichmond & Zetland19:5318:457.2 
3120:06   Jonathan Garrett  V45MUnattached19:3419:1410.0 
3220:21   Chris Lipscomb V40MUnattached    
3320:29   Peter Faull  S30MRanelagh18:2517:556.4 
3420:30   Ryan Sutton S25MUnattached    
3520:32   Matthew Williams  S30MSerpentine19:2518:558.7 
3620:33   James Ritchie  V40MRanelagh18:5718:474.8 
3720:34   Christopher Mound S30MUnattached    
3820:35   Andrew Brooman  S30MUnattached20:1119:4211.5 
3920:38   Mark Johnston V40MUnattached    
4020:40   Lizzie Broughton SBSENWUnattached20:4019:4716.1 
4120:42   Mike Pigott  SENMUnattached20:3319:169.0 
4220:47   Alberto Esguevillas SBV40MRanelagh20:4719:228.6 
4320:49   Julian Samspon V45MRanelagh Harriers    
4420:59   Hamish Ironside  V45MUnattached20:4519:498.9 
4521:03   Larry Woods V45MUnattached    
4621:06   Nicholas Price V45MUnattached    
4721:09   Michael Leibbrandt V35MKingfisher Triathletes    
4821:10   Adrienne Baddeley SBS30WRanelagh20:5319:418.2 
4921:11   Sam Holness S20MUnattached    
5021:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:22   Lewis McIlwain S25MUnattached    
5221:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:50   Garry Lee  V45MRanelagh21:1120:3813.0 
5421:57   Ollie Morjaria U18MUnattached    
5522:00   Gareth Vaughan Jones V45MLondon Welsh RFC    
5622:02   Ben Thornton  V50MUnattached18:5518:295.6 
5722:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:11   Steve Aikin  V50MUnattached21:3520:449.4 
5922:21   Keith Little V45MUnattached    
6022:29   Victor Lee  S30MUnattached21:4121:4112.0 
6122:31   Amrut Sharma  V40WRanelagh21:5921:5412.6 
6222:36   Phil Davies  V60MStragglers21:3619:4610.8 
6322:42   Ian Lavarack  V55MRichmond & Zetland22:2721:4611.7 
6422:45   Mike Read V50MUnattached    
6522:46   Lloyd Camp  V50MRanelagh21:3821:1215.6 
6622:49   Captain Badfoot V40MUnattached    
6722:54   Joshua Smith S25MUnattached    
6822:55   Propella Woodward Gentle  S20WUnattached22:1220:459.6 
6922:57   William Hennessy U15MUnattached    
7022:57   Will Bird V50MUnattached    
7123:00   Paul Levetsky S30MUnattached    
7223:02   Evan Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
7323:03   Yan Joynathsing U15MUnattached    
7423:03   Felix Reyburn U15MSheen Shufflers    
7523:07   Katy Hill V35WUnattached    
7623:09   Stephan Budasz  V50MUnattached22:4222:4215.9 
7723:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:12   Sean Egan  V50MUnattached22:2020:0711.2 
7923:13   Henry Southern S25MUnattached    
8023:14   Ian McLellan V60MUnattached    
8123:15   Matt Sowton  V35MRanelagh20:4719:5212.3 
8223:15   Arthur Buchner V50MUnattached    
8323:16   Lyndsey Hodkinson S25WUnattached    
8423:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:20   Michael Mendelson  V60MStragglers22:2621:2426.5 
8623:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:22   Gaelle Abecassis V40WUnattached    
8823:25   Elisa Ferrua  V35WRanelagh22:5221:5216.9 
8923:27   Micky Wheeler  V50M 20:0619:235.6 
9023:34   Bob Dean  V60MUnattached21:4921:3210.7 
9123:35   Kate Barney V35WUnattached    
9223:35   Nathaniel Barney S30MUnattached    
9323:36   Jeremy Day  V45MRanelagh22:3121:1112.1 
9423:39   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.220:5219:447.5 
9523:39   Mark Berry  V50MWimbledon Windmilers23:1922:2911.3 
9623:42   Neil Chesterton  V50MUnattached22:3320:3820.9 
9723:42   Nicholas Cecil V45MUnattached    
9823:44   Andrew Kendal  V45MStamford21:3721:1912.8 
9923:48   Martin Cottom V50MUnattached    
10023:50   Katherine Burston V35WUnattached    
10123:52   Oliver Ferris S20MUnattached    
10223:54   Nick Salter  V50MUnattached22:4922:4916.9 
10324:01   Taryn Leibbrandt PBV40WWimbledon Windmilers23:1823:1818.4 
10424:02   Adrian Davies  S20MStragglers18:2018:209.5 
10524:03   Emma Alexandra Hill S25WUnattached    
10624:05   Chandra Mouli Bhadraraju S30MUnattached    
10724:07   Leo McLaughlin V35MUnattached    
10824:07   Daniel Devlin V45MUnattached    
10924:08   Adrian Brown V35MUnattached    
11024:09   Sophie Raworth  V45WUnattached21:3420:3110.4 
11124:10   Chris O'sullivan SBV50MUnattached24:1022:3630.7 
11224:11   Dipesh Morjaria V45MUnattached    
11324:12   Wesley Ogden V45MUnattached    
11424:12   Freya Peters U18WRichmond Canoe club    
11524:13   Carol Aikin SBV50WRanelagh24:0323:5915.7 
11624:15   Owen Munday V35MUnattached    
11724:16   Simon Mason S30MUnattached    
11824:19   Allan Rienecker V50MUnattached    
11924:20   Mark Worthington V50MUnattached    
12024:21   Oscar Edmonds U11MUnattached    
12124:22   Fred Schuberth U11MUnattached    
12224:23   Alastair Ritchie  V50MRanelagh24:0723:0416.4 
12324:24   Jonathan Melunsky  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond22:1218:5211.1 
12424:26   Andries Louw V40MUnattached    
12524:27   Neil Bignall V50MUnattached    
12624:29   Paul Murphy V50MUnattached    
12724:30   Hadi Khatamizadeh V35MRanelagh Harriers    
12824:33   Jonathan Dick  V50MUnattached23:2922:3925.5 
12924:35   Federico Forni V45MUnattached    
13024:35   Paul Armstrong V40MUnattached    
13124:38   Andrew Caie  V40MStragglers/Bracknell Forest21:2819:288.1 
13224:39   Anne Chesterton  U18WExeter Uni22:3822:3713.3 
13324:42   Jasmine Rienecker U18WUnattached    
13424:43   Alexander Rowell U15MUnattached    
13524:45   Daniel Rushby  U15MRanelagh22:0522:0515.0 
13624:53   Joel Brady U18MUnattached    
13724:54   Lawrence Duffy V50MUnattached    
13824:54   Joanne Caie  V35WStragglers21:0120:209.2 
13924:55   James Connelley  V40MUnattached23:2021:2417.5 
14024:56   John Garewal V45MUnattached    
14124:56   George Rees U15MUnattached    
14224:58   John-Paul Sherley-Price V35MUnattached    
14324:58   Freya Mahony U15WUnattached    
14425:06   Fai Chan  V50MUnattached24:1723:1214.2 
14525:10   Sonia Kohol  V40WUnattached23:4922:1611.2 
14625:13   Maia Rushby SBV45WRanelagh25:0724:0716.6 
14725:15   Jonathan Sheldrake SBSENMUnattached24:1722:0817.4 
14825:27   Mike Foster  V60MStragglers23:3820:1021.1 
14925:29   Christien Bird SBV50WUnattached25:2922:4718.7 
15025:30   Oliver Stead U11MUnattached    
15125:31   David Summers  V45MUnattached24:4122:4913.1 
15225:32   Eliott Stead V40MUnattached    
15325:33   Piers Meadows  V40MUnattached24:3222:3819.5 
15425:35   Rose Beesley S25WUnattached    
15525:35   Martin Ormerod V50MUnattached    
15625:36   Sally Woodward Gentle  V50WUnattached24:5824:0517.1 
15725:37   Dexter Wood U15MUnattached    
15825:40   Graham Mason V50MUnattached    
15925:46   Sophie Beesley S30WUnattached    
16025:52   Franz Werndle  V65MStragglers25:1925:0827.3 
16125:53   Alastair Overend U15MUnattached    
16225:54   Jacqui Sutherland V45WUnattached    
16325:56   Richard Adams V35MUnattached    
16425:57   Billy Miller U15MUnattached    
16525:58   John Hobson  V50MUnattached20:2819:1312.1 
16625:58   Katherine Margaret Turnbull  V60WUnattached25:3425:3418.4 
16725:59   Eleanor Broughton S30WUnattached    
16826:00   Timothy James Banks SBV55MUnattached26:0024:2528.8 
16926:11   Katy Matthews S25WUnattached    
17026:13   Malek Sharif V50MSweatshop Running Community    
17126:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17226:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:19   Ben Johnson U11MUnattached    
17426:23   Glynis Johnson V40WUnattached    
17526:25   James Flack V45MUnattached    
17626:26   Steven Williams V50MUnattached    
17726:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17826:30   Oliver Gerstmann V40MUnattached    
17926:32   Andreas Furrer S20MTeddington Rugby Running Club    
18026:33   Clare Day  V45WRanelagh26:1122:5417.4 
18126:34   Anna Khan V50WUnattached    
18226:35   Heather Binney  V55WClapham Pioneers23:5223:1820.0 
18326:36   Gabriel Dima V35MUnattached    
18426:39   Graeme Lyall V60MUnattached    
18526:44   Rosie Paget S25WUnattached    
18626:46   Glyn Theobald  V45MUnattached25:3624:3927.9 
18726:48   Fred Fox U15MUnattached    
18826:50   Peter Bailey V45MUnattached    
18926:50   Marly Oliver Ruas V50WUnattached    
19026:53   Simon King  V45MUnattached25:5723:5616.2 
19126:56   Martin Langlands  V60MUnattached25:2424:5621.8 
19226:58   Florence Ritchie U15WUnattached    
19326:59   Zara Flack U11WUnattached    
19427:00   Simon Bennett V45MUnattached    
19527:00   Barrry Whatley  V50MUnattached23:2823:1019.2 
19627:01   Joanna Louise Cecil  V45WUnattached26:0323:3315.8 
19727:02   Aoife Kilpatrick  S30WRanelagh25:5223:3314.0 
19827:03   Gillian Sandy  V50WUnattached25:2424:3623.0 
19927:07   Chirsty MacKenzie V35WUnattached    
20027:09   Emilie Brown U11WUnattached    
20127:10   Warren Linton V50MUnattached    
20227:13   Jac Shine V50WUnattached    
20327:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20527:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20627:20   Matthew Baker V50MUnattached    
20727:21   Margie Marshall  V60WRanelagh24:1324:0116.7 
20827:22   Charlie Hillman V45MUnattached    
20927:29   Lucy Barton U18WUnattached    
21027:30   Colin Robinson V45MUnattached    
21127:36   Sam Whatley S25MUnattached    
21227:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:43   Helen Furrer V50WTeddington Rugby Running Club    
21427:44   Laura Hruska  V35WBarnes/Stragglers25:4223:3919.7 
21527:44   Allen Pocock  V65MUnattached25:2422:4420.8 
21627:45   Katie Lee V55WUnattached    
21727:46   Fiona Whatley  V55WKingston & Poly26:0326:0325.2 
21827:48   Nick Razey  V50MUnattached25:5025:2528.7 
21927:49   Lucy Edmonds U11WUnattached    
22027:49   Frank Gollub V50MUnattached    
22127:50   Antoine Bataille S25MUnattached    
22227:51   Christine Palser  SENWUnattached26:1825:0023.5 
22327:51   Gavin Hillhouse  V45MRanelagh24:4622:4212.8 
22427:53   Robbie Hillhouse  V50MRanelagh24:0124:0118.3 
22527:54   Molly Edmonds U11WUnattached    
22627:55   Melinda Hall S30WUnattached    
22728:14   Grant Edmonds V45MUnattached    
22828:16   Kim Stevens V50WReading Roadrunners    
22928:17   Tim Curry  V65MUnattached26:5525:0324.8 
23028:18   Katie Davies U18WUnattached    
23128:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23228:24   Claire Blunden V50WUnattached    
23328:27   Jmr Grieve V45MUnattached    
23428:29   Jo Schuberth V40WUnattached    
23528:34   Rosie Leyden  V60WUnattached28:1025:4926.5 
23628:37   Charlie Leech  V50MUnattached25:4924:4918.0 
23728:42   Sarah Horrod V50WUnattached    
23828:48   Carolyn Anne Elizabeth Brice V50WUnattached    
23928:52   Veronica Morris V50WUnattached    
24028:54   Lucas Roebuck U11MUnattached    
24128:57   Sandra Roebuck V50WUnattached    
24229:00   Natalie Semmes V45WUnattached    
24329:01   Aaron Hegarty V55MUnattached    
24429:02   Stacey Tasker V55WUnattached    
24529:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24629:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24729:16   Kerrie Donohue S20WUnattached    
24829:18   Amanda Webb S30WUnattached    
24929:18   James Anderson U11MUnattached    
25029:21   Tess Flack U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2