Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
St. Albans
17 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.7Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-3.8 
22:00.5Ben Pattison  U20MSt. Albans AC1:59.941:56.26.2 
32:01.7Lewis Harknett PBU17MOrion2:01.71:58.10.7 
42:10.5Peter Downhill SBV45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:10.52:05.3012.4 
52:24.3Neil Bates  SENMManx/Sarnia/Chiltern2:15.32:15.312.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.8Harrison Smith  U20MBasildon1:56.611:56.610.5 
22:04.7Ben Clarke SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.72:04.4524.1 
32:07.2Daniel Moses SBSENMOrion/Middlesex Uni2:07.21:57.652.9 
42:27.0Geoff Brewster  V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:24.432:02.014.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Shay White PBU20MOrion2:02.052:02.0520.9 
22:13.2Rowan Daly PBU20MSt. Albans AC2:13.22:13.25.1 
32:15.8Scott Brice PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:15.82:15.216.5 
42:23.5Jed Lumb  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:01.231:59.486.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.9Megan Steer SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:18.92:10.158.2 
22:22.9Charlotte Bishop  SENWBasildon2:20.962:18.483.5 
32:26.0Rosanna Iannone SBV35WVale of Aylesbury2:26.02:13.9916.4 
42:26.2Natalie Kipps SBSENWOrion2:26.22:11.6832.6 
52:36.0Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:32.052:32.059.5 
63:40.9Fiona Calder T20/F20 SBV35WChiltern3:40.93:06.3429.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Meg Rapley SBU20WBasildon2:21.372:15.964.2 
22:29.7Aoibheann Pearce SBU17WOrion2:29.72:26.2712.8 
32:32.7Juliet Merelie  U20WSt. Albans AC2:26.92:26.929.1 
42:44.3Julia Austin SBV50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets/Bedford & County2:44.32:34.015.1 
53:13.6Charlotte Murie  U20WHuntingdonshire3:11.223:11.2236.8 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3Keira Stern PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:18.52:18.53.9 
22:30.6Jessica Laitner  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:29.912:27.0315.2 
32:48.1Emily Anders  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.362:22.5223.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.5Isaac Brown PBU17MBasildon4:13.54:00.98-2.2 
24:18.3George Withers  SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL4:17.394:02.54-1.2 
34:23.3Daniel Moses SBSENMOrion/Middlesex Uni4:23.34:01.622.9 
44:30.8Mark Barry  V35MHuntingdonshire4:29.34:29.310.8 
54:57.7Neil Bates  SENMManx/Sarnia/Chiltern4:52.44:46.4912.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.3Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon4:08.23:54.60-3.8 
24:27.7Jamie Abbiss SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:27.74:22.614.5 
34:31.5Jordan Chrisostomou  U20MOrion4:21.294:21.2915.9 
44:42.4Tyrone Farrer PBV40MHuntingdonshire4:42.44:42.40.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.9Jay Shotter SBU17MOrion4:31.94:28.4411.6 
24:48.8Owen Harknett  U17MOrion4:45.114:41.619.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.6Annalie Cole  U17WOrion4:50.804:45.597.5 
25:02.6Grace Burrell  U17WBasildon4:45.04:45.02.9 
35:28.4Jessica Laitner  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:14.15:02.9915.2 
47:00.7Charlotte Murie PBU20WHuntingdonshire7:00.77:00.736.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.9Meg Rapley SBU20WBasildon5:32.94:34.534.2 
25:34.6Ella Wilson  SENWOrion5:27.25:27.217.9 
35:37.0Hannah Rayden SBU20WSt. Albans AC/Durham Uni5:37.04:53.506.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.3Grace Burrell PBU17WBasildon10:33.39:50.632.9 
211:32.2Louise Juby SBV35WOrion11:32.211:05.8114.4 
311:58.7Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders11:43.511:11.397.5 
413:57.8Barbara Ralph  V60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey13:35.912:15.426.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:57.2Anna Whitfield  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London10:34.7910:16.388.3 
212:12.4Anna Buckingham  SENWSt. Albans Striders12:01.5212:01.529.5 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:05.9Freya Vafadari PBU23WSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Uni13:05.913:05.933.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29.4Thomas Grimes  V35MEast London16:15.216:15.20.5 
216:40.0Mark Barry PBV35MHuntingdonshire16:40.016:40.010.8 
317:12.9Phillip Evans SBV35MSt. Albans Striders17:12.915:48.81.4 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33.9Patrick Brown  SENMEast London/Orion16:05.6516:05.650.1 
217:19.6Tyrone Farrer  V40MHuntingdonshire17:03.516:40.40.2 
317:50.8Cathal Thomas Gallagher PBV35MSt. Albans Striders17:50.817:50.821.2