Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Stevenage
15 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.47Joshua Hulse SBU17MIpswich1:52.71:52.72.2 
21:57.27Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:49.79-4.1 
31:59.52Finn Hutton  U20MHavering1:55.801:53.810.2 
42:02.76Thomas Sloan SBSENMStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni2:02.762:02.111.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.44Jamie Brown SBU23MTonbridge1:58.421:58.427.3 
22:05.06Jack Grady PBU17MIpswich2:01.32:00.291.3 
32:06.56James Beddall  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:03.522:03.5214.3 
42:07.87Paul Kavanagh SBSENMHavering2:07.872:02.210.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2Toby Emm  U17MTonbridge2:00.721:58.250.5 
22:13.8Luke Soulsby  U20MHavering2:08.82:08.89.9 
32:15.4Matthew Snowdon  U17MIpswich2:03.62:02.90.9 
42:22.2Adrian Wise PBU17MTonbridge2:22.22:22.228.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.22Alice Ralph SBU20WTonbridge2:24.222:14.5317.7 
22:28.60Chloe Vernon-Hamilton SBSENWStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Herts Phoenix2:27.412:24.2123.8 
32:35.83Clare Davies SBSENWHavering2:35.832:34.4410.1 
42:37.87Grace Linford-Wood  U17WIpswich2:37.42:27.611.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.84Hannah Czarnowski SBU23WTonbridge2:31.842:17.7821.8 
22:35.40Erin Oliver  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.62:31.0018.2 
32:46.28Georgia Phillips  U20WHavering2:39.22:39.222.8 
42:56.68Lauren Ramsey  U23WIpswich2:53.692:35.819.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.12Tom Cox  SENMTonbridge4:17.93:53.534.8 
24:34.19Adel Hamed  U20MIpswich/Eritrea4:16.54:16.510.0 
34:39.12James Stewart  U20MHavering4:23.94:13.94-0.5 
44:49.90Liam Gregory  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:47.94:38.6715.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.36Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge4:35.363:58.9-0.9 
24:37.38Jack Grady PBU17MIpswich4:29.94:21.51.3 
34:49.90Ian Anthony SBV35MHavering4:49.904:39.6211.1 
45:21.05James Beddall  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:35.274:30.914.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.50Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich5:41.65:41.611.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.75Vicky Smith SBSENWHavering/Birmingham Uni5:16.754:44.611.8 
25:23.76Maria Heslop  V45WTonbridge5:10.464:56.145.9 
35:48.47Sarah Feely  U23WStevenage & North Herts5:40.25:13.823.6 
45:57.20Lauren Ramsey SBU23WIpswich5:57.205:15.219.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.63Elizabeth Heslop PBU17WTonbridge5:41.635:24.58.6 
26:03.97Lisa Barber SBU20WStevenage & North Herts6:03.975:46.325.1 
36:11.08Emily James PBU20WHavering6:08.76:08.724.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.12Vicky Smith SBSENWHavering/Birmingham Uni11:34.1210:19.211.8 
211:45.55Sasha Humphries PBV40WTonbridge11:30.111:30.110.1 
311:45.98Marian Patten  U17WIpswich11:28.711:28.719.9 
412:43.44Helen Cairns SBV40WStevenage & North Herts12:43.4412:17.412.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:58.08Stephanie Puxty  U17WTonbridge11:37.711:37.79.1 
213:04.59Sarah Feely PBU23WStevenage & North Herts13:04.5913:04.5923.6 
314:58.86Mandy Godbold SBV45WIpswich14:58.8614:18.5521.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31.88Rob Warner  V35MHavering15:27.7515:18.3-2.4 
216:17.41Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge16:13.015:29.68-0.9 
316:33.11Adel Hamed PBU20MIpswich/Eritrea16:33.1116:33.1110.0 
417:21.64Daniel Poulton SBSENMStevenage & North Herts17:21.6415:50.54.4 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41.66Ben Reynolds  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans16:05.2114:28-0.8 
217:12.60Ian Anthony  V35MHavering17:11.816:38.411.1 
318:52.09Joshua Thompson SBU23MIpswich18:52.0918:05.86.0 
422:22.90Paul Pickard  V45MStevenage & North Herts22:20.020:27.7013.8