North of England League Division 4EC External Results
Grimsby
9 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6   Linton Taylor SBU23MNewark AC1:57.61:54.62-3.8 
22:09.3   Daniel Horner  U17MHarrogate2:08.22:08.14.3 
32:14.1   James Thompson PBSENMKingstone/Penistone2:14.12:14.1-1.1 
42:19.3   Matthew Richardson PBSENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale2:19.32:19.33.8 
52:20.0   Jason Stainton  V45MSkegness & District/Cleethorpes2:19.32:17.79.2 
62:25.8   Joshua Charters  U20MWorksop/Sheffield & Dearne2:20.72:12.525.9 
72:33.7   Arthur Short SBV50MGrantham AC2:33.72:32.37.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.7   Marc Scott  SENMRushcliffe/Newark AC2:05.252:03.40.2 
22:18.2   Ethan Peck PBU17MCleethorpes2:18.22:18.211.6 
32:23.6   Shaun Dimelow  V45MPenistone2:23.22:08.12.0 
42:29.3   Andrew Robinson  SENMHarrogate2:22.82:22.810.2 
52:35.2   Samuel Bainbridge  SENMGrantham AC2:33.62:27.818.8 
62:38.3   Rory Cunliffe SBV50MBradford Airedale2:38.32:23.711.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Devon Low  U17WCleethorpes2:20.32:19.87.6 
22:45.8   Louise Roberts PBV40WHarrogate2:45.82:45.812.8 
32:47.6   Tilly Owens  U17WNewark AC2:44.02:40.914.8 
43:01.2   Jen Willingham PBV35WSaltaire Striders3:01.23:01.212.0 
53:04.4   Joanne Worboys-Hodgson PBV45WDenby Dale3:04.43:04.413.9 
63:36.8   Cathrine Mhembere SBV45WWorksop3:36.83:13.716.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6   Sophie Chumas  U20WHarrogate2:35.22:24.87.5 
22:52.4   Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes2:50.02:44.711.0 
32:58.2   Lauren Owens  U17WNewark AC2:53.032:44.9415.7 
43:07.8   Dawn Broom  V50WPenistone3:00.42:35.911.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.3   Linton Taylor  U23MNewark AC3:49.143:48.85-3.8 
24:13.9   Lewis Phillips PBU17MCleethorpes4:13.94:13.9-0.8 
34:18.4   Scott Hinchcliffe PBSENMPenistone4:18.44:18.4-1.3 
44:24.3   William Tucker  U17MGrantham AC4:19.734:08.64-0.4 
54:25.6   Andrew Grant PBV45MHarrogate4:25.64:25.6-2.3 
64:50.4   Matthew Richardson PBSENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale4:50.44:50.43.8 
75:18.2   George Earle  U20MWorksop5:14.904:41.8812.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.8   Finn Moffatt  U17MRushcliffe/Newark AC4:19.884:17.20.9 
24:51.4   Will Kerr SBV40MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale4:51.44:29.7-1.2 
35:01.4   Paul Greenway  V40MCleethorpes5:00.95:00.97.8 
45:11.9   Morgan Glazier SBU17MHarrogate5:11.35:09.27.8 
55:20.2   Arthur Short SBV50MGrantham AC5:13.14:57.07.1 
65:31.6   Gary Dean PBV45MPenistone/West Cheshire5:31.65:31.68.6 
75:34.5   Regan Langley PBU17MWorksop/Doncaster5:34.55:23.59.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1   Rebecca Gallop PBSENWNewark AC5:04.15:04.12.7 
25:04.1   Crystal Goecker PBV35WHarrogate5:04.15:04.14.8 
35:48.9   Amber Laycock  U17WCleethorpes5:39.85:22.614.9 
46:20.4   Valentina Wright PBV45WPenistone6:20.46:20.416.4 
56:23.8   Jen Willingham PBV35WSaltaire Striders6:23.86:23.812.0 
66:44.0   Caroline Mcginley SBV50WWorksop6:44.06:22.416.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.8   Louise Roberts PBV40WHarrogate5:56.85:56.812.8 
26:37.9   Betty Gash  V55WLouth/Cleethorpes6:27.06:24.814.6 
37:28.9   Cathrine Mhembere SBV45WWorksop7:28.96:41.816.6 
47:35.8   Lindsay Crew PBV45WPenistone7:35.87:35.828.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.4   Rebecca Gallop PBSENWNewark AC10:39.410:29.02.7 
210:51.5   Crystal Goecker PBV35WHarrogate10:48.110:33.84.8 
312:38.1   Kerry Stainton  V45WLouth/Cleethorpes12:23.1111:54.711.0 
412:49.4   Joanne Worboys-Hodgson PBV45WDenby Dale12:49.412:49.413.9 
513:34.3   Jen Willingham PBV35WSaltaire Striders13:34.313:34.312.0 
613:39.7   Caroline Mcginley  V50WWorksop13:14.413:01.516.3 
715:02.1   Kim Newell  U20WGrantham AC14:12.313:21.920.7 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:42.5   Dawn Broom  V50WPenistone13:02.010:52.611.5 
213:43.7   Kirsty Phillips PBV45WCleethorpes13:43.713:43.720.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50.4   Andrew Grant PBV45MHarrogate15:50.415:50.4-2.3 
216:31.0   Scott Hinchcliffe SBSENMPenistone16:31.016:00.0-1.3 
318:02.2   David Thomas  V35MCleethorpes17:25.416:04.24.5 
418:19.3   Graham Moffatt  V45MDark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC17:53.1917:08.51.7 
518:47.9   Matthew Nowell  V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale18:39.516:29.00.4 
619:00.9   Arthur Short  V50MGrantham AC18:20.617:23.97.1 
719:59.7   Christopher Duncan  V50MWorksop19:13.218:06.83.3 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32.7   James Thompson PBSENMKingstone/Penistone17:32.717:32.7-1.1 
218:17.0   Jordan Carlile  U20MCleethorpes17:16.817:16.84.2 
318:20.9   Martin Waite  V50MNewark AC18:10.317:48.41.5 
421:50.9   Rory Cunliffe  V50MBradford Airedale21:36.519:14.611.4 
523:42.1   Mark Tucker  V50MGrantham AC21:39.121:39.112.1