North of England League Division 3EC
Doncaster
5 Aug 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0George Phillips  U20MDoncaster1:59.011:56.22-3.0 
22:06.7Hedley Hardcastle  U20MDerby/Loughborough Students2:02.11:54.13.8 
32:08.8Joseph Thompson  U17MLongwood2:06.542:06.548.4 
42:11.0Christopher Gillott  U20MBarnsley AC2:03.352:01.11.0 
52:14.9Reece Allen PBU17MHallamshire2:14.92:14.97.5 
62:38.1Cameron Garrill PBU17MBoston2:38.12:38.122.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7Matthew Ward  U23MDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.321:53.613.6 
22:08.5Rhys Gibson  U20MDoncaster2:07.932:07.937.5 
32:09.2Joshua Ward  U17MBarnsley AC2:04.52:04.513.9 
42:38.2Chris Cope  SENMBoston2:31.42:01.31.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.4Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:13.612:10.508.4 
22:20.0Molly Butterworth  U20WDoncaster2:15.002:12.942.7 
32:22.0Imani Wilson PBU20WHallamshire2:22.02:22.016.1 
42:25.1Alice Moore  U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth2:17.92:14.610.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9Leonie Shipley  SENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:16.602:16.606.0 
22:32.6Rachael Thacker SBU17WDoncaster2:32.62:28.821.7 
32:50.4Naomi Biddlestone  V35WBarnsley AC2:47.82:47.817.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.0Joshua Taylor-Brown  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:12.404:07.308.3 
24:31.6Jake Martin  U17MDerby4:19.224:19.225.8 
34:32.0Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster4:31.14:22.2-0.3 
44:37.5Chris Cope SBSENMBoston4:37.54:15.71.5 
54:38.1Joseph Thompson PBU17MLongwood4:38.14:38.18.4 
65:12.3Steven Roebuck PBV40MBarnsley AC5:12.35:12.312.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.2Reece Allen SBU17MHallamshire4:36.104:35.07.5 
24:48.3Senay Mkiale Guzai  U17MDerby4:21.224:18.902.9 
34:48.7Simon Wright PBV50MDoncaster/Northern Masters4:48.74:48.70.2 
45:48.6Owen Msimango SBV45MBoston5:48.65:31.517.3 
55:56.7Alan Noble PBV45MBarnsley AC5:56.75:56.712.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2Imani Wilson  U20WHallamshire4:39.934:39.9316.1 
24:57.0Molly Butterworth  U20WDoncaster4:45.84:33.232.7 
34:59.3Alice Moore  U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth4:56.84:40.710.5 
45:08.2Bethan Hudson  U20WDerby4:55.764:55.764.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.4Rachel Naylor  V35WDerby5:06.15:03.9514.1 
25:30.7Taylor Hammond SBU20WBarnsley AC5:30.74:46.013.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.1Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby10:29.19:54.218.4 
212:19.5Naomi Biddlestone  V35WBarnsley AC12:05.312:05.317.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.2Rachel Naylor  V35WDerby10:30.710:30.714.1 
213:47.3Alison Noble  V40WBarnsley AC13:18.512:23.818.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13.6Hedley Hardcastle PBU20MDerby/Loughborough Students16:13.614:40.743.8 
216:26.9Wyatt Hill  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:57.0615:57.06-0.1 
316:30.4Ethan Godridge  U20MBarnsley AC16:28.915:55.415.3 
416:55.5Simon Wright  V50MDoncaster/Northern Masters16:42.6015:38.80.2 
517:45.1Rob Lihou SBSENMLongwood17:45.117:23.71.0 
620:45.4Chris Cope  SENMBoston19:59.216:29.11.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20.7Joseph Booth PBU23MDerby/Sheffield Uni16:20.715:59.46-1.2 
216:34.2Ben Beattie  SENMHallamshire16:24.6416:02.31.1 
318:04.4Josh Elderfield  SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni17:17.7416:44.445.9 
418:15.8Peter Badger  V40MDoncaster17:44.516:55.82-0.3 
521:30.2Dave Allemby SBV60MBarnsley AC21:30.219:10.211.6