North of England League Division 2E
Hexham
4 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.28   Alistair Douglass PBSENMMorpeth1:57.421:55.77-2.8 
21:59.61   Adam Pratt  SENMTynedale1:58.751:56.7-2.1 
32:01.03   Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:57.981:55.51-2.7 
42:01.48   Sam Tyers PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:58.771:54.2-2.7 
52:05.67   Conner Craig-Jackson  U23MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni2:04.742:01.52.1 
62:18.82   Ewan Waite T38/F38  U23MGateshead2:16.12:16.18.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.63   Alex Bellew SBSENMLeeds City/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon2:06.632:02.21-2.2 
22:07.16   Joe Dowd  U17MMorpeth2:01.32:01.39.5 
32:13.11   Alexander Stewart  U20MSkyrac2:07.252:07.256.2 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.38   Emma Wortley  U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.802:15.8010.4 
22:30.70   Susan Partridge PBV35WLeeds City2:30.702:30.705.4 
32:32.02   Amy Francis  U20WSkyrac2:23.32:22.558.3 
42:36.80   Ella Duffield PBU17WMorpeth2:29.52:29.510.2 
52:40.71   Jo Sutton SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Tynedale2:40.712:31.321.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.32   Elizabeth Stewart SBU17WSkyrac2:25.52:25.59.8 
22:39.79   Hannah Pountney PBU17WMorpeth2:39.792:39.7920.4 
32:41.22   Jasmine Couchman PBU17WTynedale2:41.222:41.2215.0 
42:50.35   Rebecca Palmer  U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.82:32.016.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.19   Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.713:46.490.4 
24:17.46   Thomas Joyce  U20MTynedale4:15.64:00.22-4.2 
34:18.85   Conner Craig-Jackson  U23MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni4:11.984:11.982.1 
44:20.38   James Cripwell  U23MGateshead4:17.44:12.74-1.8 
54:28.35   Alistair Douglass  SENMMorpeth4:09.104:03.14-2.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.38   Alex Bellew  SENMLeeds City/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon4:02.03:59.76-2.2 
24:25.63   Cameron Grey  U17MTynedale4:22.74:15.960.7 
34:41.90   Alexander Stewart  U20MSkyrac4:26.454:26.456.2 
44:42.51   Mark Snowball PBSENMMorpeth4:42.514:42.51-0.9 
55:34.90   Conrad Franks SBSENMGateshead5:34.904:15.1-2.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.52   Susan Partridge SBV35WLeeds City4:53.524:36.235.4 
25:03.07   Amy Francis  U20WSkyrac4:50.554:50.558.3 
35:26.39   Jo Sutton SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Tynedale5:26.395:03.721.4 
46:05.77   Abby Sheldon SBU20WMorpeth6:05.775:08.522.4 
56:36.00   AN Other SENWM'bro    
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.05   Elizabeth Stewart  U17WSkyrac4:50.664:50.669.8 
25:56.70   Jasmine Couchman SBU17WTynedale5:56.705:17.315.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.85   Hannah Brown SBU23WSkyrac/Manchester Uni10:07.859:56.256.5 
210:14.87   Susan Partridge SBV35WLeeds City10:14.879:19.185.4 
311:40.29   Gracie Hufton PBU17WMorpeth11:29.211:19.48.6 
412:16.06   Bethan Nitsch PBU17WTynedale12:16.0612:16.0625.1 
513:53.59   AN Other SENWM'bro    
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:30.31   Stephanie Scott SBV45WTynedale12:30.3111:33.512.1 
213:07.15   Eve McGuire  SENWSkyrac12:49.5212:49.5216.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31.70   Thomas Straughan PBSENMMorpeth15:31.7015:31.70-2.1 
216:07.30   Conrad Franks SBSENMGateshead16:07.3015:55.67-2.4 
316:24.40   Mike Burrett SBV40MLeeds City16:24.4014:58.29-2.2 
417:27.50   Andy McCue  V40MSkyrac17:06.9417:06.943.9 
517:48.90   Andrew Green  V50MTynedale17:20.9717:14.92.7 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12.20   Steven Medd  V35MGateshead16:59.1616:42.2-0.1 
219:01.70   Jaycee Shotton SBU20MTynedale19:01.7018:05.66.5 
320:37.90   Darren Parker  V45MSkyrac20:31.519:07.612.5