Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2
Bromley
7 May 17
1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.5Jenny Swandale PBU13WThanet RR4:04.54:04.57.5 
24:10.0Annabelle Hales  U13WTonbridge4:09.14:09.111.4 
34:12.7Amelia Middleton  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:07.194:07.199.4 
44:31.8Josephine Bassett PBU13WMedway Phoenix4:25.14:11.555.1 
54:54.6Julia Sackville-West  U13WSevenoaks4:49.94:49.925.3 
64:55.3Tallulah Butcher PBU13WInvicta East Kent4:55.34:55.314.4 
74:57.6Jess Rayner SBU13WPaddock Wood4:57.64:32.0513.6 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.0Ellie MacAuley PBU13WTonbridge4:14.04:14.012.3 
24:19.6Lola Sutton SBU13WThanet RR4:19.64:12.309.2 
34:36.8Isabella Louth PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:36.84:36.89.3 
45:02.8Lily Jelley PBU13WInvicta East Kent5:02.85:02.833.9 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.3Millie Henson PBU13WTonbridge4:34.34:34.37.8 
24:47.3Isobel Tyler PBU13WThanet RR4:45.94:45.910.9 
34:50.8Amelie Willars  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:43.74:43.713.0 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.9Oscar Parrick PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:19.634:14.883.7 
24:47.6Justin Strover PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:47.64:42.313.9 
34:56.0Haydn Gaffon  U15MThanet RR4:48.404:48.409.9 
45:00.7Oliver Hill PBU15MTonbridge4:58.044:58.0411.4 
55:15.6James English PBU15MSwale Combined5:11.24:47.7211.9 
65:59.8Harvey Taylor  U15MSevenoaks5:56.55:56.513.6 
76:17.6Oliver Simpson PBU15MMedway & Maidstone6:17.66:17.629.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.9Sam Newson  U15MInvicta East Kent4:38.74:23.038.8 
24:54.2Marcus Nye PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Berkshire Schs4:54.24:54.21.9 
34:58.4Harrison Leach PBU15MThanet RR4:58.44:58.421.6 
45:18.1Matthew Dubery SBU15MJudd School/Tonbridge5:18.14:23.1-0.6 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.5Frederick Georgiou  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:48.24:31.04.1 
25:22.8George Sturdee  U15MJudd School5:10.45:10.422.5 
35:27.7Rowan Tyler PBU15MThanet RR5:12.44:43.445.0 
45:55.8Daniel Baldwin  U15MInvicta East Kent5:41.225:34.4020.7 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.5Max Gregson PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley4:52.674:52.6711.3 
25:02.1Thomas Hutton  U13MInvicta East Kent4:59.804:30.10.3 
35:05.3Thomas Phipps PBU13MThanet AC5:05.35:05.323.4 
45:15.2George Burbage SBU13MTonbridge/Paddock Wood5:15.25:05.7813.4 
55:16.2Dylan Leach PBU13MThanet RR5:16.25:16.24.1 
65:20.6Joe Bruce  U13MFolkestone5:18.34:53.33.7 
75:28.6Verner Krynauw  U13MSevenoaks5:24.05:07.9214.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.5George Shaw  U13MBlackheath & Bromley4:56.604:37.805.5 
25:43.5Connor McKall PBU13MTonbridge5:43.55:43.524.0 
35:50.1George Smith PBU13MSevenoaks5:50.15:50.129.1 
45:59.5Tommy Owler  U13MFolkestone5:54.75:54.726.2 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.4Josh Buddle-Smith SBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:39.45:36.6224.1 
25:43.2Oscar De Daranyi PBU13MJudd School5:43.25:43.216.9 
35:58.3Henry Smith PBU13MSevenoaks5:58.35:58.320.7 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.6Olivia Berry PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:04.204:57.175.5 
25:17.2Jildou Chappell PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:17.25:15.0710.0 
35:27.0Darcey Hobbs  U15WThanet RR5:17.75:17.716.1 
46:42.5Katelyn Jarvis  U15WMedway Phoenix6:18.06:18.019.8 
56:47.6Jessica Francis PBU15WThanet AC6:47.66:47.631.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.2Heidi Forsyth  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:14.405:14.4010.6 
25:28.5Emilia Stokes  U15WInvicta East Kent5:24.15:24.115.4 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.4Abigail Linney PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:36.45:36.431.7 
26:20.1Bethany Waite PBU15WInvicta East Kent6:20.16:20.135.6