Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Ashford
2 Jul 17
1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.3Amarisa Sibley  U13WBlackheath & Bromley3:54.703:54.701.8 
24:04.8Chiani-Rae Garland  U13WBexley4:01.03:54.896.8 
34:09.1Annabelle Hales PBU13WTonbridge4:09.14:09.111.4 
44:10.4Madeline Tynan  U13WCambridge H4:01.14:01.19.0 
54:16.3Abigail Royden  U13WMedway & Maidstone4:13.514:09.639.6 
64:23.0Catrina MacArthur PBU13WFolkestone4:23.04:23.020.3 
74:34.1AN Other         
84:46.9Lauren Bowen PBU13WDartford H4:46.94:46.911.0 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.4Olivia Wittenberg PBU13WTonbridge4:13.44:13.422.3 
24:18.9Sarah Mitchell PBU13WMedway & Maidstone4:17.364:17.369.2 
34:20.7Chloe Jardine PBU13WBexley4:20.74:20.721.9 
44:22.4Gabriella Martin PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:22.44:04.17.6 
54:36.4Maisie Riddell PBU13WFolkestone4:36.44:36.420.6 
65:08.3Niamh Ralph PBU13WAshford AC5:08.35:08.330.3 
75:13.3Elizabeth Hunt SBU13WSwanley5:13.34:47.424.1 
85:31.5Filippa Nordgren PBU13WCambridge H5:31.55:31.534.5 
1200 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.2Lily Stewart PBU13WTonbridge4:26.24:26.28.0 
24:44.3Sian Smith PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.34:44.325.3 
34:47.8Olivia Hale PBU13WBexley4:47.84:24.518.2 
44:50.6Amelia Pike PBU13WDartford H4:50.64:50.631.3 
55:01.9Caitlin Taylor PBU13WFolkestone5:01.95:01.932.5 
65:21.0Ciara Harrop PBU13WMedway & Maidstone5:21.05:21.019.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.9Fraser Gordon  U15MTonbridge4:11.694:04.28-1.2 
24:28.8Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79-2.2 
34:34.1Bashiri Ryan  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:25.954:25.9515.9 
44:46.3Jalen Pople PBU15MBexley4:46.34:15.21.0 
54:51.0Oliver Burgess  U15MDartford H4:50.844:50.8418.6 
65:03.1Conor Williams  U15MAshford AC4:52.54:52.519.7 
75:20.9Sandy Morrison PBU15MCambridge H5:20.95:20.919.2 
86:16.8Harry Smith  U15MPaddock Wood6:04.06:04.029.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.0Tom Brash  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:30.74:14.030.0 
24:40.7Daniel McGlynn  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:29.54:29.55.3 
35:03.9Benjamin Smith PBU15MAshford AC4:57.64:43.329.3 
45:10.7Ethan Smith  U15MBexley5:07.35:07.317.5 
55:46.5Fredrik Nordgren  U15MCambridge H5:40.435:39.217.2 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2Frederick Georgiou PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:48.24:31.04.1 
24:54.0Luke Stringer  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:46.524:21.121.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.8Ethan Fiore  U13MCambridge H4:46.064:33.952.3 
24:54.3Max Gregson  U13MBlackheath & Bromley4:52.674:52.6711.3 
35:02.9Cameron Featherstone  U13MMedway & Maidstone5:02.54:32.813.8 
45:08.4Huxley Crush PBU13MTonbridge/Judd School5:07.144:47.12.1 
55:15.9Archie Jones PBU13MFolkestone5:15.95:15.914.6 
65:20.5Cailan Turner  U13MDartford H5:16.45:16.419.5 
75:31.0Luke Hearn PBU13MBexley5:31.05:31.024.0 
86:01.8Leo Norwood  U13MAshford AC5:42.735:20.2420.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.6Benjamin Campbell PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley4:52.824:52.8213.0 
25:06.1Alistair Shelley PBU13MMedway & Maidstone4:55.164:50.325.7 
35:18.3Joe Bruce PBU13MFolkestone5:18.34:53.33.7 
45:28.4Maxim Bragin SBU13MTonbridge5:28.45:24.017.5 
55:32.1Miles Brierley  U13MDartford H5:26.524:40.702.3 
65:33.2Dylan Tucker  U13MBexley5:17.05:17.022.0 
76:16.8James Paine PBU13MAshford AC6:16.86:16.830.4 
86:19.9James Barnes SBU13MCambridge H6:19.94:57.122.9 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
45:12.0Oles Chaban PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:12.05:12.013.7 
15:26.1Angus Currie SBU13MTonbridge5:26.14:57.081.9 
25:29.5Christian Hopper PBU13MCambridge H5:29.55:00.810.7 
35:40.9Kelechi Ryan  U13MMedway & Maidstone5:18.45:18.414.0 
55:54.7Tommy Owler PBU13MFolkestone5:54.75:54.726.2 
65:56.1Leon Buckley PBU13MSwanley5:56.15:56.127.6 
76:18.1Ryan Puszyk  U13MBexley6:17.26:09.622.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.0Charlotte Young SBU15WMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.26.2 
24:59.4Katie Goodge  U15WTonbridge4:50.84:40.103.6 
35:02.1Ailbhe Barnes  U15WCambridge H4:58.34:47.43.9 
45:03.7Jessica Neal SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:00.804:46.177.7 
55:32.1Emma Hillier  U15WDartford H5:17.605:17.6010.6 
65:40.6Elisha Roger PBU15WAshford AC5:40.64:56.736.9 
75:47.9Lauren Harker PBU15WPaddock Wood5:47.95:37.915.6 
85:57.0Kacey-May Smith PBU15WBexley5:52.65:52.616.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.9Olivia Berry  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:04.204:57.175.5 
25:16.7Alexandria Baker-Jones  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:08.775:08.7717.3 
35:25.7Luciana Anderson  U15WTonbridge5:15.15:15.111.9 
45:46.7Hannah Hopper PBU15WCambridge H5:46.75:46.715.3 
55:48.0Rachel Bradley PBU15WDartford H5:48.05:28.718.0 
65:58.2Molly Skye Drew PBU15WAshford AC5:58.25:58.228.1 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.9Niamh Milmo PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:24.95:24.918.1