Kent Young Athletes' League Division 2 External Results
Gillingham
6 Aug 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Oscar Parrick  U15MInvicta East Kent2:04.022:03.423.7 
22:22.1Frederick Georgiou  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:19.232:19.234.1 
32:23.9Isaac Thomas PBU15MMedway Phoenix2:23.92:23.92.3 
42:25.9Matthew Dubery SBU15MJudd School/Tonbridge2:25.92:17.4-0.6 
52:27.1James English PBU15MSwale Combined2:26.712:12.3311.9 
62:37.7Rowan Tyler  U15MThanet RR2:36.262:13.585.0 
72:43.8Ethan Page  U15MSevenoaks2:28.042:28.0422.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.2Dante Walcott PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:29.22:29.222.1 
22:32.6George Sturdee PBU15MJudd School2:32.62:32.622.5 
32:32.9Tom Williams PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:32.92:23.305.8 
42:58.2Oliver Simpson PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:58.22:58.229.5 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Freddie Baynham PBU15MJudd School2:35.92:35.926.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5Jamie Keir PBU13MInvicta East Kent2:23.222:10.950.2 
22:26.9Benjamin Campbell PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:26.92:24.4713.0 
32:31.0Huxley Crush PBU13MTonbridge/Judd School2:31.02:18.962.1 
42:43.9Dylan Leach  U13MThanet RR2:36.62:27.94.1 
53:00.2Jacob Kemmitt  U13MPaddock Wood2:52.642:37.718.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Reef Page  U13MInvicta East Kent2:25.702:05.670.4 
22:35.9James Andrews PBU13MJudd School2:35.92:35.914.2 
32:36.7Matthew Smith  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:02.29-0.5 
43:29.5Thomas Harker PBU13MPaddock Wood3:29.53:29.527.2 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0Oles Chaban  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:33.732:32.7513.7 
22:46.4Angus Hall SBU13MTonbridge2:46.42:44.1421.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Maddison Sawyer  U15WInvicta East Kent2:21.462:11.423.4 
22:37.8Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:32.362:32.3617.8 
33:10.5Amber Crush  U15WTonbridge3:08.83:06.3114.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.0Jildou Chappell  U15WInvicta East Kent2:32.72:28.9310.0 
22:43.3Niamh Milmo PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:43.32:43.318.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.3Jenny Swandale  U13WThanet RR2:24.712:19.757.5 
22:51.8Gabby Buddle-Smith  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:46.332:43.3120.2 
32:53.9Josephine Bassett  U13WMedway Phoenix2:47.12:20.665.1 
42:56.8Charlotte Simmonds PBU13WInvicta East Kent2:56.82:56.828.1 
53:10.6Zoe Simpson SBU13WTonbridge3:10.62:56.0220.1 
63:20.0Evie Fouracre SBU13WFolkestone3:20.02:49.415.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Lola Sutton  U13WThanet RR2:39.352:32.409.2 
22:46.1Zara Aslam PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:46.12:46.126.7 
32:58.7Tallulah Butcher  U13WInvicta East Kent2:58.112:46.714.4 
43:14.5Ella Webb  U13WMedway Phoenix3:04.72:34.410.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.4Isobel Tyler  U13WThanet RR2:58.822:45.4810.9