Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
30 Jul 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9Nathan Goddard SBU17MIpswich2:00.91:57.74-1.7 
22:03.9Tyler Bilyard PBU17MGreat Yarmouth2:01.91:49.42-5.0 
32:05.3Reece Harriott PBU17MHavering2:05.31:58.174.2 
42:17.6James Glyn  U17MDacorum2:03.92:03.917.2 
52:19.1Todd Maleary  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.22:18.223.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Jack Grady PBU17MIpswich2:01.32:00.298.3 
22:11.1Alexander Friend  U17MHavering2:08.41:56.837.5 
32:19.4Hayden Maleary PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.42:19.423.8 
43:04.6Oliver Stafford PBU17MDacorum3:04.63:04.646.0 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0Tai Elvin-Andrews  U17MIpswich2:05.92:05.921.3 
22:12.9Videsh Weerakkody PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Glasgow Uni2:10.91:58.04-3.0 
32:23.3Matthew Edwards PBU17MHavering2:23.32:23.332.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1Rakesh Wilson-Snow PBU15MIpswich2:08.12:08.115.8 
22:08.5Michael Armstrong  U15MDacorum2:07.892:00.974.7 
32:12.7Kimathi Christie  U15MHavering2:12.52:12.523.3 
42:15.5Ryan Dooley PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.0124.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4Franek Ouko  U15MIpswich2:25.902:22.821.3 
22:30.6Thomas Ashton  U15MDacorum2:27.432:22.6416.3 
32:44.0Henry Lay  U15MHavering2:30.82:30.825.1 
42:47.2Fred Taylor  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:45.412:27.8416.2 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9James Evans PBU15MIpswich2:31.92:31.917.4 
22:41.1Max Georgiou PBU15MHavering2:41.12:29.619.0 
32:45.5James Monaghan PBU15MHavering2:45.52:45.529.0 
42:53.1James Battle  U15MIpswich2:31.22:25.312.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.0Joel Burgess  U13MWaveney Valley2:28.92:28.925.5 
22:39.2Archie Keith PBU13MDacorum2:39.22:38.027.6 
32:40.1Joshua Lee-Prime  U13MHavering2:31.592:17.6212.0 
42:48.6Owen Houchell  U13MIpswich2:46.22:46.233.4 
52:58.2Jake Wickens  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.082:48.0834.0 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.9Rafael Armstrong  U13MDacorum2:39.82:28.6221.6 
22:52.5Callum Basinger  U13MHavering2:44.42:40.626.7 
33:03.3Leo Higgs  U13MIpswich2:57.632:50.933.3 
43:06.6Luke Finch PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:06.63:06.642.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7Alex Kerr PBU13MHavering2:43.72:40.526.5 
22:47.3Ashton Hall  U13MHavering2:46.32:26.4925.9 
32:57.8Ben Dibden PBU13MDacorum2:57.82:57.835.6 
43:04.0Sam Wilkins PBU13MHavering2:57.92:57.933.0 
53:06.8Alex Rawle PBU13MHavering3:06.82:51.1531.9 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering2:15.652:15.656.1 
22:38.3Grace Linford-Wood  U17WIpswich2:37.42:27.618.3 
33:07.7Amy Wright  U17WDacorum2:54.02:54.038.6 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Rosie Brown  U17WHavering2:26.52:26.527.2 
22:43.2Bella Keeley SBU17WIpswich2:43.22:35.133.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:21.552:11.9811.1 
22:30.3Wren McLean-Jackson  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.802:28.8016.0 
32:33.3Natalie Hughes  U15WIpswich2:33.12:28.317.7 
42:41.0Mia Moore  U15WRyston2:39.22:39.229.9 
52:47.8Emma To  U15WDacorum2:45.92:42.730.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6Elizabeth Wood PBU15WWest Norfolk2:43.62:43.623.4 
22:45.3Beatrice Thomas  U15WIpswich2:42.52:37.524.1 
33:05.4Erin Gibson  U15WHavering2:59.82:55.938.7 
43:08.9Alice Cuell PBU13WDacorum3:08.93:08.937.1 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.8Natalie Sewell PBU13WHavering2:28.82:14.002.8 
22:39.2Isobel Alexander PBU13WIpswich2:37.82:28.8014.3 
32:57.4Krystal Powley PBU13WDacorum2:57.42:44.032.2 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7Scarlett Deasy PBU13WIpswich2:43.72:38.020.6 
22:44.8Claudia Attewell PBU13WHavering2:44.82:44.832.4 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Chloe Rand PBU13WHavering2:45.52:34.113.9 
22:57.4Ffion Aston  U13WIpswich2:48.412:35.117.2 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1Matthew Snowdon PBU17MIpswich4:18.13:46.46-2.8 
24:18.9Tyler Bilyard PBU17MGreat Yarmouth4:14.533:46.64-5.0 
34:26.3Samuel Atkins PBU17MHavering4:26.34:06.37-2.4 
44:45.9Sam Sloan  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.424:14.507.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.0Harry Jones  U17MHavering4:32.614:22.110.0 
24:37.5Samuel Stevens  U17MGreat Yarmouth4:35.33:56.21-3.5 
34:42.9Leon Dix  U17MIpswich4:34.44:34.417.1 
44:51.1Ben Sloan  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.734:00.535.6 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.8Thomas Abbott SBU17MIpswich4:35.84:29.217.1 
24:41.7Lee Harrison  U17MIpswich4:34.84:34.824.6 
34:49.6Louis Berrett PBU17MHavering4:49.64:18.67-1.9 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.8George Wharam  U15MIpswich4:28.64:28.617.7 
24:38.8Rhys Edwards  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:35.384:22.810.9 
34:49.3George Browne PBU15MWaveney Valley4:49.34:43.912.5 
45:10.7Luke Chester  U15MHavering5:06.774:24.161.5 
55:12.4Samuel Burnell PBU15MDacorum4:52.84:18.0-1.1 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.6Charlie Turner  U15MIpswich4:40.74:27.58.5 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0Kit Evans Lombe  U15MIpswich5:02.54:19.81.5 
25:48.2Troy Emerick  U15MIpswich5:35.75:35.734.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8Shane Hart  U13MHavering4:55.554:12.16-2.2 
25:10.2Ryan Grady PBU13MIpswich5:10.24:28.51.3 
35:16.1Jay Russell PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.15:16.18.8 
45:24.0Evan Napier PBU13MDacorum5:24.05:24.027.9 
56:05.8Louis Preston PBU13MDereham5:48.05:29.14.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.5Ben Franks PBU13MIpswich5:16.55:15.317.9 
25:49.2Joseph Baxter  U13MHavering5:42.95:42.931.5 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.0Kate O'Neill  U17WHavering4:59.54:38.935.2 
25:11.1Sarah Barker  U17WIpswich5:00.34:59.425.6 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7Sophie Rand PBU17WHavering5:08.75:03.9414.2 
27:18.1Georgia Battle  U17WIpswich7:10.66:07.533.2 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.6Catherine Barker SBU17WHavering5:49.65:29.3623.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.1Sydney Foley  U15WHavering4:56.444:42.97.8 
25:29.4Maddie Hamilton PBU15WIpswich5:29.45:28.319.0 
35:50.3Ruby Schwarz  U15WWest Norfolk5:46.05:46.029.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.3Rebecca O'Rourke  U15WHavering5:47.85:31.8910.2 
26:49.3Maisy Armstrong PBU15WIpswich6:49.36:49.333.0 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.0Stephanie Okoro SBU13WHavering5:17.04:58.2910.9 
25:17.5Chloe Gilbert  U13WIpswich5:11.705:11.7017.0 
35:48.1Kezia Beeton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.595:02.007.8 
46:03.7Summa Jo Bradley  U13WDacorum5:44.65:44.630.4 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.2Amy Goddard  U13WIpswich5:20.65:12.1313.0 
25:43.9Madeline Barker  U13WHavering5:39.074:47.113.5 
36:22.8Natalie Cloy  U13WDacorum6:06.35:59.327.3