Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Ipswich
30 Jul 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9   Nathan Goddard SBU17MIpswich2:00.91:57.740.0 
22:03.9   Tyler Bilyard PBU17MGreat Yarmouth2:01.91:53.05-2.5 
32:05.3   Reece Harriott PBU17MHavering2:05.31:58.173.5 
42:17.6   James Glyn  U17MDacorum & Tring2:03.92:03.99.7 
52:19.1   Todd Maleary  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.22:18.215.1 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Jack Grady PBU17MIpswich2:01.32:00.290.8 
22:11.1   Alexander Friend  U17MHavering2:08.41:56.83-0.3 
32:19.4   Hayden Maleary PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.42:19.415.8 
43:04.6   Oliver Stafford PBU17MDacorum & Tring3:04.63:04.633.2 
800 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.0   Tai Elvin-Andrews  U17MIpswich2:05.92:05.913.5 
22:12.9   Videsh Weerakkody PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.91:58.69-0.9 
32:23.3   Matthew Edwards PBU17MHavering2:23.32:23.325.4 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1   Rakesh Wilson-Snow PBU15MIpswich2:08.12:08.18.4 
22:08.5   Michael Armstrong  U15MDacorum & Tring2:07.892:03.050.2 
32:12.7   Kimathi Christie  U15MHavering2:12.52:12.516.1 
42:15.5   Ryan Dooley PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.0115.8 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.4   Franek Ouko  U15MIpswich2:25.902:22.814.4 
22:30.6   Thomas Ashton  U15MDacorum & Tring2:27.432:22.649.0 
32:44.0   Henry Lay  U15MHavering2:30.82:30.818.1 
42:47.2   Fred Taylor  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:45.412:27.849.5 
800 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9   James Evans PBU15MIpswich2:31.92:31.910.8 
22:41.1   Max Georgiou PBU15MHavering2:41.12:29.611.9 
32:45.5   James Monaghan PBU15MHavering2:45.52:45.524.3 
42:53.1   James Battle  U15MIpswich2:31.22:31.210.2 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.0   Joel Burgess  U13MWaveney Valley2:28.92:28.918.5 
22:39.2   Archie Keith PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:39.22:38.020.4 
32:40.1   Joshua Lee-Prime  U13MHavering2:31.592:17.625.3 
42:48.6   Owen Houchell  U13MIpswich2:46.22:46.225.9 
52:58.2   Jake Wickens  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.082:48.0826.6 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.9   Rafael Armstrong  U13MDacorum & Tring2:39.82:28.6214.3 
22:52.5   Callum Basinger  U13MHavering2:44.42:40.619.9 
33:03.3   Leo Higgs  U13MIpswich2:57.632:50.926.0 
43:06.6   Luke Finch PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:06.63:06.633.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7   Alex Kerr PBU13MHavering2:43.72:40.519.9 
22:47.3   Ashton Hall  U13MHavering2:46.32:26.4918.6 
32:57.8   Ben Dibden PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:57.82:57.828.4 
43:04.0   Sam Wilkins PBU13MHavering2:57.92:57.925.8 
53:06.8   Alex Rawle PBU13MHavering3:06.82:51.1524.9 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8   Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering2:15.652:15.6510.1 
22:38.3   Grace Linford-Wood  U17WIpswich2:37.42:27.611.9 
33:07.7   Amy Wright  U17WDacorum & Tring2:54.02:54.031.2 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8   Rosie Brown  U17WHavering2:26.52:26.519.9 
22:43.2   Bella Keeley SBU17WIpswich2:43.22:35.126.2 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6   Alice Brown  U15WHavering2:21.552:11.985.2 
22:30.3   Wren McLean-Jackson  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.802:28.809.6 
32:33.3   Natalie Hughes  U15WIpswich2:33.12:28.310.3 
42:41.0   Mia Moore  U15WRyston2:39.22:39.222.6 
52:47.8   Emma To  U15WDacorum & Tring2:45.92:42.726.5 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.6   Elizabeth Wood PBU15WWest Norfolk2:43.62:43.616.6 
22:45.3   Beatrice Thomas  U15WIpswich2:42.52:37.517.5 
33:05.4   Erin Gibson  U15WHavering2:59.82:55.931.4 
43:08.9   Alice Cuell PBU13WDacorum & Tring3:08.93:08.929.7 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.8   Natalie Sewell PBU13WHavering2:28.82:17.804.1 
22:39.2   Isobel Alexander PBU13WIpswich2:37.82:28.808.4 
32:57.4   Krystal Powley PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:57.42:44.025.0 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7   Scarlett Deasy PBU13WIpswich2:43.72:38.013.3 
22:44.8   Claudia Attewell PBU13WHavering2:44.82:44.824.9 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5   Chloe Rand PBU13WHavering2:45.52:34.17.6 
22:57.4   Ffion Aston  U13WIpswich2:48.412:35.110.5 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1   Matthew Snowdon PBU17MIpswich4:18.14:12.00.9 
24:18.9   Tyler Bilyard PBU17MGreat Yarmouth4:14.533:59.21-2.5 
34:26.3   Samuel Atkins PBU17MHavering4:26.34:13.22-0.9 
44:45.9   Sam Sloan  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.424:14.500.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.0   Harry Jones  U17MHavering4:32.614:22.12.8 
24:37.5   Samuel Stevens  U17MGreat Yarmouth4:35.34:25.430.7 
34:42.9   Leon Dix  U17MIpswich4:34.44:34.49.9 
44:51.1   Ben Sloan  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.734:00.53-0.7 
1500 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.8   Thomas Abbott SBU17MIpswich4:35.84:29.29.7 
24:41.7   Lee Harrison  U17MIpswich4:34.84:34.817.4 
34:49.6   Louis Berrett PBU17MHavering4:49.64:22.910.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.8   George Wharam  U15MIpswich4:28.64:28.610.7 
24:38.8   Rhys Edwards  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:35.384:30.591.1 
34:49.3   George Browne PBU15MWaveney Valley4:49.34:43.96.1 
45:10.7   Luke Chester  U15MHavering5:06.774:33.563.6 
55:12.4   Samuel Burnell PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:52.84:22.08-0.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.6   Charlie Turner  U15MIpswich4:40.74:27.56.6 
1500 U15M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.0   Kit Evans Lombe  U15MIpswich5:02.54:19.81.5 
25:48.2   Troy Emerick  U15MIpswich5:35.75:35.726.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8   Shane Hart  U13MHavering4:55.554:39.54.6 
25:10.2   Ryan Grady PBU13MIpswich5:10.24:56.74.5 
35:16.1   Jay Russell PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.15:16.18.2 
45:24.0   Evan Napier PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:24.05:24.020.7 
56:05.8   Louis Preston PBU13MDereham5:48.05:29.17.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.5   Ben Franks PBU13MIpswich5:16.55:15.310.6 
25:49.2   Joseph Baxter  U13MHavering5:42.95:42.924.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.0   Kate O'Neill  U17WHavering4:59.54:38.931.7 
25:11.1   Sarah Barker  U17WIpswich5:00.34:59.418.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7   Sophie Rand PBU17WHavering5:08.75:03.947.8 
27:18.1   Georgia Battle  U17WIpswich7:10.66:07.525.9 
1500 U17W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.6   Catherine Barker SBU17WHavering5:49.65:29.3617.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.1   Sydney Foley  U15WHavering4:56.444:42.94.7 
25:29.4   Maddie Hamilton PBU15WIpswich5:29.45:28.311.6 
35:50.3   Ruby Schwarz  U15WWest Norfolk5:46.05:46.023.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:58.3   Rebecca O'Rourke  U15WHavering5:47.85:37.113.2 
26:49.3   Maisy Armstrong PBU15WIpswich6:49.36:49.325.8 
1500 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.0   Stephanie Okoro SBU13WHavering5:17.04:58.293.9 
25:17.5   Chloe Gilbert  U13WIpswich5:11.705:11.709.8 
35:48.1   Kezia Beeton  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.595:02.006.5 
46:03.7   Summa Jo Bradley  U13WDacorum & Tring5:44.65:44.624.0 
1500 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.2   Amy Goddard  U13WIpswich5:20.65:12.1310.0 
25:43.9   Madeline Barker  U13WHavering5:39.075:07.855.7 
36:22.8   Natalie Cloy  U13WDacorum & Tring6:06.35:59.320.0