Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
24 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.44Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:00.91:59.654.3 
22:07.91James O'Neill  V35MRyston2:02.11:54.83.9 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.73William Forster  U20MBedford & County1:58.771:58.7717.6 
22:10.28Jamie Viney  U20MBedford & County2:03.922:03.9219.5 
32:13.98Samuel Smith  U20MThurrock2:04.712:04.7125.1 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9Aiden Try  U17MThetford1:58.021:58.0220.1 
22:02.8Isaac Brown  U17MBasildon1:59.61:54.24-2.2 
32:03.1William Mahoney PBU17MCity of Norwich2:03.12:00.0-3.1 
42:03.6George Dowding PBU17MDacorum2:03.521:58.8711.5 
52:04.5Conall McGinness  U17MHuntingdonshire2:03.221:54.90-3.1 
62:06.5Taylor Newell  U17MThurrock2:04.881:56.57-1.9 
72:09.5Joseph Prince  U17MNene Valley2:04.82:02.8312.3 
82:10.0Reece Scott PBU17MBasildon2:05.592:05.5917.2 
92:11.1Callum Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside2:07.02:06.612.0 
102:12.2Owen Harknett  U17MOrion2:07.612:06.5119.6 
112:12.9Will Davies  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.682:09.6825.5 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.84Harry Parker  U15MThurrock2:07.552:06.1511.1 
22:19.38Samuel Shippey  U15MColchester & Tendring2:04.951:58.834.0 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.92Elliot Gladwell  U13MIpswich2:14.882:11.902.7 
22:24.05James Peck SBU13MThetford2:24.052:03.3-1.7 
32:24.93Luca McGrath PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:24.932:10.2112.9 
42:30.25Thomas Peacock PBU13MThurrock2:30.252:04.501.7 
52:30.98Joel McGinness  U13MHuntingdonshire2:28.152:27.3221.9 
62:33.06Jason Hart  U13MHuntingdonshire2:30.042:30.0424.6 
72:33.91Kai Chilvers  U13MNene Valley2:24.82:00.9-0.6 
82:37.24Freddie House  U13MNene Valley2:33.52:33.518.2 
92:39.90Joshua Cook PBU13MIpswich2:39.902:39.9030.6 
102:43.96Benjamin Peck PBU13MThetford2:37.642:16.02-3.1 
112:46.59Oliver Cawston PBU13MNene Valley2:46.592:46.5935.1 
122:54.69Ryan Wood  U13MRyston2:52.82:52.829.7 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.87Meredith Winship  U17WCity of Norwich2:14.032:14.0315.0 
22:19.46Hayley Instance  U17WThurrock2:14.032:14.039.5 
32:20.58Katie Goldsmith  U17WCity of Norwich2:18.22:15.416.7 
42:25.74Sophie Maddock  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.32:15.323.9 
52:38.46Katie Wright  U17WHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.227.4 
62:38.77Sophie Peach  U17WCity of Norwich2:34.92:24.86.9 
72:45.60Amelia Daniel PBU17WBasildon2:45.602:31.5618.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.58Jessica Norkett  U15WThetford2:19.562:08.801.9 
22:21.04Demi Eves  U15WThurrock2:19.652:14.906.9 
32:23.28Beatrix Wraith  U15WHertford & Ware2:18.912:08.783.9 
42:28.17Lucy Taylor  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:22.022:20.1220.9 
52:37.01Georgia Tombs  U15WChelmsford2:21.202:18.9715.9 
62:39.66Yasmin Palmer  U15WLuton2:32.312:32.3132.0 
72:42.19Mia Dann  U15WIpswich2:41.82:39.316.3 
82:44.22Kennedy Beardwell  U15WThurrock2:37.022:28.3616.8 
92:46.19Hannah Peacock  U15WThurrock2:43.922:43.9226.2 
102:46.27Milly Wych  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:37.42:37.437.2 
112:53.87Lily Richards  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:48.342:48.3437.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.66Leah Jay PBU13WLuton2:22.42:20.726.5 
22:25.86Sadie Frater-White  U13WBraintree2:23.672:23.016.5 
32:27.15Aimi Weightman PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:26.22:12.347.1 
42:34.55Olivia Edwards  U13WDacorum2:29.602:22.948.3 
52:37.98Madison Kelly  U13WCity of Norwich2:37.22:21.6212.7 
62:39.10Stella Whitlum  U13WDacorum2:36.52:18.6610.5 
72:41.08Molly Redgrave PBU13WColchester & Tendring2:37.82:37.833.4 
82:44.00Sabrina Jansen  U13WWatford2:43.82:36.320.6 
92:45.67Abigail Clouston  U13WThetford2:38.602:29.314.6 
102:47.82Rebecca West  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:44.352:38.415.3 
112:57.66Rosie Townley  U13WThurrock2:52.022:38.711.7 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.61James O'Neill  V35MRyston4:17.04:07.73.9 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.17Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Haringey4:01.73:50.844.2 
24:21.14Tom Angell  U20MBedford & County4:09.974:09.9724.4 
34:32.36Dominic Menzies  U20MBedford & County4:23.94:15.8625.6 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.46Ermeas Afewerki  U17MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H4:13.94:05.7210.1 
24:22.04Sarab Dhillon PBU17MThurrock4:17.904:03.07-0.6 
34:24.38Max Caulfield  U17MColchester H4:22.24:22.21.0 
44:26.78Jack Exley  U17MThurrock4:20.934:04.12-1.1 
54:32.97Jake Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:20.584:20.5822.8 
64:40.84Richard Laursen  U17MBedford & County4:37.14:19.468.0 
74:42.15Callum Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside4:28.604:28.6012.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.26Ben Hunter PBU15MWatford4:30.744:27.210.1 
24:50.94Danny Adams  U15MCity of Norwich4:45.13:59.7-2.8 
34:54.41Finn McGrath  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:41.24:41.221.3 
45:16.42Miles Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:54.774:22.330.1 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.15Claire Bentley PBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni4:55.144:55.146.0 
25:11.17Diana Chalmers  U23WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:00.894:48.5016.2 
35:14.38Ruby Woolfe  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni5:01.304:40.130.1 
45:50.28Jordan Lacey SBU23WSouthend5:50.285:07.469.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.24Grace Burrell  U17WBasildon4:45.04:45.02.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.37Tilly Aldis  U15WIpswich4:53.274:53.2714.5 
25:03.02Olivia Mead  U15WNene Valley/Ramsey4:56.34:54.4412.3 
35:11.41Keirra Reed PBU15WBasildon5:07.725:07.7225.1 
45:12.20Sarah Blockley  U15WThurrock5:07.585:06.134.6 
55:25.08Grace Hucknall  U15WWatford5:10.85:10.815.0 
65:29.02Sophie Magson SBU15WHarlow AC5:29.024:44.293.7 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.12James O'Neill SBV35MRyston9:14.39:11.213.9 
29:19.41James Whitehead  V35MPeterborough/Werrington9:10.29:10.22.5 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.12Joe Payne  U20MBasildon10:26.449:54.863.2 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.42Lewis Harknett SBU17MOrion9:27.428:50.770.7 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.04Ruby Woolfe  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni10:30.259:41.480.1 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.49Jessica Mitchell PBU17WHavering9:40.869:40.8611.2 
211:08.40Libby Jay  U17WLuton10:51.7110:51.7111.9