Basingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting External Results
Basingstoke
1 Apr 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.10Jack Hempstead PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.132:23.039.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9Edward Henderson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41-1.2 
22:15.9Cameron Coveney PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.52:10.1-0.2 
32:18.1Josh Smith  U15MPoole AC2:09.002:02.41-0.6 
42:23.5Dylan George PBU15MAndover2:18.82:08.822.8 
52:23.9Alexander Lakeland PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.321:59.15-0.2 
62:26.2Samuel Roberts PBU15MWinchester2:18.762:02.110.8 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.32Sam Graham  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.92:08.824.0 
22:26.89Guy Stevens PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.02:12.724.2 
32:35.35Thomas Forster  U13MNew Forest Junior2:19.52:19.010.6 
42:39.90Jago Evison  U13MAndover2:32.62:30.318.6 
52:42.69Jack Hedderly  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.412:18.145.3 
62:43.27Hayden Ashworth  U13MCamberley2:42.092:19.35.4 
72:46.55Charlie Cox SBU13MWinchester2:46.552:44.07.1 
83:10.12Harry Davis  U13MTeam Kennet2:54.82:52.228.1 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.70Tom Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:24.1914.1 
22:30.29Daniel Shattock  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:18.26-0.4 
32:34.76Leon Ruffle PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.132:11.974.0 
42:36.84Oliver Marshall  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.22:15.74.4 
52:37.68Michael Shingleton-Smith PBU13MWinchester2:37.682:37.686.2 
62:47.82Sammy Williams PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.822:47.8224.9 
72:48.38Ollie Mellor  U13MCamberley2:42.92:24.27.1 
82:50.13Christopher Batten PBU13MWoking2:50.132:50.1328.9 
92:55.00Ollie Withers SBU13MWinchester2:55.002:08.734.1 
102:56.54Alex Whittaker  U13MWinchester2:51.32:50.222.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.11Sarah Wilson  U17WTeam Bath2:16.02:14.153.8 
22:23.24Abigail White  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.22:20.629.4 
32:28.63Sophie Dove  U17WCamberley2:27.42:19.614.3 
42:31.09Kathryn Beckett PBU17WCamberley2:26.02:26.012.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.98Tia Hansford PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.982:25.09.7 
22:31.32Amy Dove  U15WCamberley2:22.232:20.710.2 
32:32.47Isabel Pinder  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.272:17.2717.6 
42:33.32India Ibbotson SBU15WTeam Bath2:30.02:24.77.2 
52:34.65Lucy Chalmers SBU15WSlough Junior2:28.522:18.015.5 
62:39.03Lara Scott PBU15WSouthampton2:35.82:34.212.6 
72:43.12Sophie Torrance  U15WWinchester2:37.22:37.220.3 
82:45.43Ella Litjens SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:36.218.3 
92:46.92Natalya Smith  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:40.912:32.37.7 
102:47.82Cara McGrath PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.442:33.4415.6 
112:53.07Zoe Johnson PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.072:53.0729.7 
123:10.62Ella Hands PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:10.623:10.6233.9 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Sienna Richardson PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.292:18.015.2 
22:44.1Annalise Gale PBU13WTeam Kennet2:42.92:36.19.3 
32:50.2Ella Henderson PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:50.22:50.222.5 
42:52.2Fenella Ruane  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.12:42.520.5 
52:53.7Evie Elson SBU13WReading AC2:53.72:32.76.5 
62:57.3Aimee Cantle SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.32:43.914.1 
72:59.4Aimee Dickson  U13WTeam Kennet2:50.42:47.718.8 
83:01.4Emma Litjens PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District3:00.813:00.8118.8 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.27Isabelle Law  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.002:29.817.7 
22:44.31Charis Mogan  U13WWoking2:35.02:26.58.3 
32:46.92Grace Kirby  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.82:33.4712.4 
42:50.98Josephine O'Neill  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.82:30.99.7 
52:54.63Ella Newman SBU13WReading AC2:54.632:25.605.4 
62:55.77Ione Haggarty  U13WWoking2:53.12:45.613.9 
72:57.57Emma Shedden  U13WWinchester2:51.02:26.28.6 
83:05.86Sadie Inman PBU13WCity of Portsmouth3:05.863:05.8632.6 
93:16.51Elisa Hill SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:16.512:52.4914.7 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.96James Jerram  U17MSouthampton4:18.84:18.84.8 
24:32.12Joshua Genco-Russo  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.464:10.781.9 
34:40.28James Spencer PBU17MWoking4:32.74:26.71.4 
44:55.57Harrison Morgan  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.84:44.82.4 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.22Matthew Raynor PBU15MReading AC4:22.74:16.96-0.3 
24:37.49Nathan Hackley PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon4:35.324:17.74-0.1 
34:38.17Oli Morgan PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:36.554:25.981.0 
44:56.28Barney Jackman PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:32.282.9 
55:04.08Joshua Kemp  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:51.504:12.90.3 
65:05.30Ted Hodgson  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.34:52.413.5 
75:06.62Richard Sutton SBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.624:26.61.8 
85:07.13Alastair Rushforth PBU15MCamberley4:54.64:32.16-0.6 
95:08.51Oliver Smith PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.34:55.425.9 
105:24.85Dominic Parsons  U15MReading AC5:12.815:12.817.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.07Sandra Stapinoiu  U17WCamberley5:01.45:01.1010.9 
25:06.62Ciara Mulvihill  U17WWoking5:00.95:00.99.6 
35:07.74Charlie Holden  U17WCamberley5:07.25:03.112.5 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.89Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.0418.4 
25:09.45Naomi Harris PBU15WReading AC5:00.884:50.412.5 
35:12.70Charlotte Parsons  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.4411.7 
45:27.23Hannah Foster  U15WWinchester5:13.424:59.96.3 
55:51.80Olivia Rugman PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:46.75:46.718.0