West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
10 Sep 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.60   Mark Bostock PBU20MWakefield1:58.601:54.17-3.0 
22:04.95   Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield/Northern Masters2:02.122:02.121.9 
32:08.06   Mark Cage  SENMCity of York2:03.812:03.811.4 
42:25.66   Jaden Mills PBSENMWakefield2:25.662:25.6610.7 
52:36.42   Paul Lemmon  V50MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon2:34.682:18.98.0 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.18   Max Burgin  U17MHalifax1:49.421:47.36-2.9 
22:09.20   Matthew Hill  U17MWakefield2:03.932:01.48-2.3 
32:15.38   James Askew  U17MBingley2:06.242:06.242.0 
42:15.78   Joseph Clancy  U17MLeeds City2:06.322:04.951.7 
52:23.16   Charles Lea  U17MWakefield2:16.402:16.4012.2 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.63   William Randall  U15MRothwell2:08.532:02.301.8 
22:24.53   Tiger Steel  U15MLongwood2:24.172:24.1712.8 
32:27.51   Finlay Whitehead  U15MKeighley & Craven2:22.032:22.0314.5 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.82   Kristian Green  U13MHolmfirth2:20.782:13.205.3 
22:42.74   Samuel Clancy  U13MLeeds City2:36.422:20.637.8 
32:44.31   Charlie Whitehead  U13MKeighley & Craven2:34.562:34.5618.2 
42:50.85   Ned Hughes  U13MHalifax2:40.682:30.557.1 
52:51.81   Laurence Grose  U13MLongwood2:42.682:42.6815.5 
62:51.84   Logan Askham  U13MPontefract2:40.352:40.3516.4 
72:52.99   Zachary Rayner  U13MWakefield2:48.82:19.345.0 
83:00.94   Liam Beaumont  U13MSkyrac2:57.392:42.3012.4 
93:02.57   Benjamin Russell  U13MHalifax2:45.722:36.5616.7 
103:10.55   Ben Smith  U13MWakefield2:56.772:44.3819.0 
113:12.37   William Howard  U11MSelby3:08.012:50.799.3 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.04   Becky Wilkinson  SENWCity of York2:17.962:15.225.7 
22:54.78   Alana Gill  SENWBingley2:44.82:40.313.5 
32:55.00   Natasha Geere  V45WSpenborough2:45.42:42.110.2 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.90   Isabel Castelow  U17WHalifax2:15.642:15.646.1 
22:42.59   Abbey Brooke  U17WWakefield2:18.432:18.436.5 
32:49.00   Isabelle Richmond  U17WSkyrac2:39.372:39.3719.4 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.60   Isabelle Bloem  U15WHalifax2:19.292:19.299.2 
22:31.72   Lauren Rayner PBU15WWakefield2:31.722:23.6710.1 
32:33.22   Neve Hardcastle  U15WLongwood2:33.102:19.995.4 
42:41.10   Roisin McGrath PBU15WLongwood2:41.102:30.396.2 
52:45.59   Jessica Russell  U15WHalifax2:42.402:42.4017.7 
62:48.11   Mollie Scaramuzza PBU15WHolmfirth2:48.112:43.4311.3 
72:51.72   Lily MacDonald  U15WHalifax2:45.62:45.617.5 
82:52.57   Emily Wright  U15WWakefield2:40.342:40.3419.1 
93:05.51   Rachel Hobson  U15WHalifax2:45.852:45.8520.3 
800 U13W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.11   Emma Mitchell-Fowler  U13WHalifax2:27.652:27.6513.0 
22:36.44   Sidonie Malcher-Akesson  U13WHalifax2:34.22:34.216.9 
32:36.89   Amelia Kiwomya PBU13WSkyrac2:36.892:36.8913.1 
42:39.71   Holly Brewster  U13WLongwood2:35.652:21.995.6 
52:46.45   Paige Hardcastle  U13WHalifax2:44.222:44.2218.4 
62:49.86   Molly Firth  U13WSpenborough2:45.682:33.789.8 
73:03.60   Chloe Kaye PBU13WWakefield3:03.603:01.221.5 
83:12.67   Maddy Horton  U13WWakefield3:07.523:07.5222.6 
800 U13W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.54   Sebastienna Bairstow  U13WKeighley & Craven2:29.482:17.614.6 
22:37.22   Elise Horner  U13WHalifax2:35.732:22.47.3 
32:47.15   Niamh Atkinson  U13WPontefract2:39.922:36.411.6 
42:53.33   Harriet Beaumont  U13WSkyrac2:46.692:42.9013.9 
53:10.04   Eleanor Rayner  U13WWakefield2:55.612:46.0414.4 
63:18.04   Martha Tikadar  U13WHalifax3:03.873:03.8724.5 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.25   Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield4:00.963:57.45-3.0 
24:27.37   Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield/Northern Masters4:13.044:13.041.9 
35:05.81   Chris Rippon  V50MWakefield5:03.025:03.025.1 
45:32.39   Paul Lemmon  V50MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon5:09.04:18.78.0 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.39   Matthew Hill  U17MWakefield4:14.664:01.65-2.3 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.33   Harvey Norden  U15MRothwell4:31.364:25.170.7 
24:39.08   Joe Sherman  U15MSkyrac/Valley Striders4:35.194:35.1910.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.48   Abbey Brooke  U17WWakefield4:43.714:43.056.5 
25:25.64   Isabel Castelow  U17WHalifax4:47.864:47.866.1 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.85   Emily Plimmer  U15WWakefield5:00.334:57.827.1 
25:18.65   Suzanne Brooke  U15WWakefield5:05.835:05.838.8 
35:27.86   Iris Palmer  U15WHalifax5:14.225:14.2215.6 
45:37.93   Zara Tyas  U15WHolmfirth5:16.94:56.814.3