West Yorkshire League External Results
Cleckheaton
7 Jun 17
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.37Emma Mitchell-Fowler  U13WHalifax2:27.652:27.6523.2 
22:36.91Sidonie Malcher-Akesson PBU13WHalifax2:34.22:34.225.0 
32:37.14Amelia Kiwomya PBU13WSkyrac2:36.892:36.8923.4 
42:38.57Amy Hunt PBU13WWakefield2:37.202:32.3111.8 
52:38.92Elise Horner PBU13WHalifax2:35.732:20.708.8 
62:40.43Tally Diamond  U13WLeeds City2:37.622:36.0713.4 
72:40.79Niamh Atkinson PBU13WPontefract2:39.922:36.418.1 
82:42.84Holly Brewster  U13WLongwood2:35.652:12.253.6 
92:46.19Erin Hunt  U13WWakefield2:39.682:29.1115.1 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.25Paige Hardcastle PBU13WHalifax2:44.222:43.1916.3 
22:47.75Megan Hughes PBU13WLongwood2:44.252:37.5415.0 
32:48.80Charlotte Rawstron PBU13WOtley/Skyrac2:47.152:24.74.9 
42:50.95Elvina Vassell  U13WCity of York2:40.92:40.926.2 
52:52.26Madeleine Sharp SBU13WWakefield2:52.262:51.338.5 
62:53.06Harriet Beaumont  U13WSkyrac2:46.692:42.9020.8 
72:55.16Efa Townend  U13WRothwell2:54.612:47.8417.4 
82:57.14Isabel White  U13WLongwood2:55.242:50.4335.4 
93:01.21Imogen Idle  U13WValley Striders2:56.022:52.0325.1 
103:03.48Freya Hillam  U13WHalifax2:55.592:49.1926.5 
800 U13W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.78Megan Riley PBU13WHalifax2:49.792:49.7928.0 
22:52.45Molly Firth  U13WSpenborough2:45.682:17.607.1 
32:57.12Abi Stubbs PBU13WSkyrac2:51.272:49.7728.1 
43:00.02Heleanor MacDonald PBU13WHalifax2:53.322:53.3230.1 
53:00.34Holly Walker SBU13WSelby2:50.692:37.68.4 
63:00.72Isla Holman PBU13WHalifax2:54.702:54.7031.5 
73:05.91Chloe Kaye SBU13WWakefield3:03.602:48.0326.2 
83:06.78Martha Tikadar  U13WHalifax3:03.873:03.8735.0 
93:11.21Maddy Horton PBU13WWakefield3:07.523:07.5232.8 
800 U13W 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.83Jessica Corcoran PBU13WLongwood2:53.832:53.8334.2 
23:02.48Lucy Hardcastle PBU13WLongwood3:02.482:49.417.2 
33:03.58Georgia Fennell PBU13WPudsey & Bramley3:03.583:03.5840.5 
43:03.99Natasha Robinson PBU13WPudsey & Bramley2:58.662:57.2624.2 
53:06.52Lucy Fairburn  U13WLongwood2:59.82:39.18.0 
63:08.61Luana Fantauzzo PBU13WRothwell3:08.103:04.5334.4 
73:16.66Mia Thornton  U13WLeeds City3:03.983:03.2732.2 
83:25.44Ruby Lawton PBU13WSpenborough3:25.443:25.4436.2 
93:30.20Megan Greatbatch PBU13WHalifax3:30.203:30.2039.6 
103:35.80Pip MacDonald SBU13WHalifax3:35.803:13.6535.6 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.67Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield/Northern Masters4:13.044:13.040.7 
24:48.86Paul Howard  V35MRothwell4:37.694:34.090.6 
35:05.60Chris Rippon  V50MWakefield5:03.025:03.025.8 
45:21.40Todd Dale Stewart  V45MSkyrac5:07.465:07.469.4 
55:33.49Jaden Mills PBSENMWakefield5:33.495:25.7120.9 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.79Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield4:00.963:49.25-4.2 
24:20.33William Collumb SBU20MRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni4:13.954:13.959.2 
34:27.11Alexander Stewart  U20MSkyrac4:26.454:12.30.0 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.87Luke White  U17MLongwood4:10.224:10.229.1 
24:24.87Matthew Hill  U17MWakefield4:14.664:01.653.4 
34:43.16William Thompson  U17MWharfedale/Bingley4:35.44:18.57.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.73Alexander Thompson PBU15MWharfedale/Bingley4:23.433:47.30-2.6Click your Clock logo
24:34.37Harvey Norden  U15MRothwell4:31.364:17.8-1.0 
34:35.19Joe Sherman PBU15MSkyrac/Valley Striders4:35.194:35.194.8 
44:39.85William Randall PBU15MRothwell4:31.234:12.45-2.0 
54:52.49Bailey Mann PBU15MWakefield4:52.494:34.775.7 
64:57.51Jude Baldaro  U15MHalifax4:54.54:33.9416.3 
75:00.12Callum Gaunt PBU15MWakefield4:55.674:22.132.0 
85:04.18Zachary Frankish PBU15MWakefield5:04.184:43.8614.1 
95:06.89Max Metcalfe PBU15MRothwell5:04.305:04.307.4 
105:08.48Louie Parker  U15MRothwell5:00.554:47.707.5 
115:11.83Joshua Gilliard  U15MRothwell5:10.15:10.112.7 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.56Sarah Cumber SBV45WHalifax5:10.945:04.055.0 
25:25.91Charlotte Slack  U23WHallamshire/Skyrac5:04.654:54.013.6 
36:04.27Alana Gill  SENWBingley5:46.155:38.4214.7 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.59Amy Francis  U20WSkyrac4:50.554:50.5515.4 
25:29.01Alisha Laidler  U20WRothwell5:16.935:16.5012.4 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.67Elizabeth Stewart PBU17WSkyrac4:50.664:50.6615.3 
25:04.01Lucie Hall  U17WHalifax4:58.224:55.8813.9 
35:36.39Molly Waring SBU17WSpenborough5:14.125:14.1213.2 
45:46.78Annie Stone SBU17WHolmfirth5:46.785:28.731.4 
56:01.08Georgia Lee-Donaldson SBU17WSkyrac6:01.085:58.1132.1 
66:21.57Jenny Zhang  U17WSpenborough6:00.66:00.634.1 
1500 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.36Mena Scatchard  U15WRipon/Wetherby4:53.734:28.881.6 
25:14.90Joanna Bingham PBU15WRothwell5:06.564:56.698.4 
35:17.37Sophie Hall  U15WHalifax5:10.255:05.6910.4 
45:23.35Iris Palmer  U15WHalifax5:14.225:14.2225.6 
55:25.23Neve Hardcastle  U15WLongwood5:16.094:43.782.7 
65:27.07Laura McArthur SBU15WSkyrac5:27.075:25.1329.6 
75:27.41Hannah Stubbs PBU15WSkyrac5:27.415:27.4119.6 
85:42.97Lauren Rayner PBU15WWakefield5:40.825:23.9518.9 
95:50.52Jessica Russell PBU15WHalifax5:50.525:50.5226.8 
1500 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.32Zara Tyas PBU15WHolmfirth5:16.94:47.66.6 
25:31.65Caera Marie O'Neill  U15WHalifax5:27.65:27.619.9 
35:36.43Verity Clements SBU15WHalifax5:36.435:06.196.8 
45:38.95Olivia Reah PBU15WSpenborough5:38.955:38.9529.5 
55:46.74Jessica McConnell PBU15WHalifax5:46.745:46.7430.0 
65:46.79Emily Wright  U15WHolmfirth5:38.085:38.0829.5 
76:00.06Sofia Robottom  U15WValley Striders5:50.645:50.6421.4 
86:01.92Lily MacDonald  U15WHalifax5:50.355:50.3528.0 
96:04.36Mia Butler PBU15WSpenborough6:04.365:47.6811.9 
106:38.64Emily Baxter PBU15WSkyrac/Harrogate6:38.646:38.6434.9