Bracknell AC Young Athletes Open External Results
Bracknell
25 Mar 17
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.58   Elliot Doughty  U17MSwindon2:00.832:00.833.3 
22:10.90   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.402:02.9-1.7 
32:11.56   James Spencer  U17MWoking2:04.82:04.8-0.5 
42:13.27   Connor Dauven PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.22:10.28.9 
52:14.15   Andre Rai SBU17MHillingdon2:09.72:05.411.0 
62:16.44   Pavit Kullar PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.42:16.41.5 
72:20.22   Amar Babhania  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.312:11.941.6 
82:22.37   Boris Gurney PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.502:13.507.7 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7   Luke Hynes  U15MMaidenhead2:11.32:05.18-0.1 
22:24.6   Danny Wessely  U15MBracknell AC2:15.02:11.85.8 
32:25.6   Joseph McHugh  U15MWoking2:15.582:15.584.1 
42:33.6   Joe Carless  U15MBracknell AC2:24.352:24.3513.9 
52:33.6   Adam Hancock PBU15MBracknell AC2:33.62:33.615.8 
62:34.7   Matthew Chidede U15MBracknell AC    
72:35.1   Finley Saunders  U15MBracknell AC2:28.72:28.716.9 
82:35.1   Tony Holley  U15MBracknell AC2:29.82:22.807.2 
92:36.8   Ryan Rickards PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs2:36.82:31.1312.4 
102:44.3   William Page SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.32:42.8618.5 
112:47.0   Morgan Tarrant PBU15MBracknell AC2:47.02:47.019.3 
122:48.5   Joshua Williams PBU15MBracknell AC2:44.172:44.177.5 
132:53.3   Callum Nicoll PBU15MMaidenhead2:42.92:42.913.5 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8   Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking2:14.02:10.992.5 
22:22.7   Amelia Casey PBU17WThames Valley2:16.732:16.734.4 
32:28.8   Emily Spencer-Jones  U17WBracknell AC2:26.52:23.4011.0 
42:30.2   Lottie Ambridge  U17WBracknell AC2:25.42:18.644.2 
52:34.7   Ella D'Abreo  U17WBracknell AC2:32.312:24.916.3 
62:36.9   Charlotte Rice  U17WBracknell AC2:30.72:30.714.0 
72:40.1   Amy Reike  U17WMaidenhead2:37.52:33.816.3 
82:40.1   Florence Baulk  U17WWoking2:39.82:35.5614.5 
92:40.4   Emily Jones SBU17WBracknell AC2:40.42:32.6210.8 
102:43.1   Lily Schotting-Robinson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.22:39.211.1 
112:44.4   Alana Helms  U17WCamberley2:40.72:38.914.2 
122:44.6   Henrietta Owen  U17WWoking2:38.12:38.115.4 
132:47.5   Laura House  U17WMaidenhead2:46.082:40.317.4 
800 U15W 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.16   Lara Croft PBU15WBracknell AC2:26.242:23.285.9 
22:36.78   Lucy Chalmers  U15WSlough Junior2:28.522:19.784.5 
32:37.49   Holly Landon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:22.066.3 
42:38.69   Olivia James SBU15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:38.692:34.3116.3 
52:39.91   Havana Sale PBU15WMaidenhead2:39.912:39.9117.0 
62:42.89   Sophie Torrance SBU15WWinchester2:37.22:37.213.8 
72:44.63   Darcey Cooper SBU15WBracknell AC2:34.212:34.2111.6 
82:46.09   Olivia Scarles SBU15WWatford2:46.092:36.8519.4 
92:49.36   Ella Litjens  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.02:36.212.4 
102:54.92   Amy Ricketts  U15WReading AC2:49.82:49.819.0 
800 U15W 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.7   Jules Rabey  U15WCamberley2:27.02:27.08.7 
22:36.3   Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC2:32.832:29.878.7 
32:36.8   Rachel Oram  U15WSwindon2:26.882:26.886.4 
42:39.7   Imogen Tattersall SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:31.112.4 
52:44.8   Maisy Thorn  U15WMaidenhead2:43.62:43.616.6 
62:45.2   Grace Hudson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:35.713.3 
72:46.2   Anya Froggatt  U15WBracknell AC2:44.82:43.615.2 
82:50.8   Georgia Ballard PBU15WBracknell AC2:44.722:39.810.9 
92:55.2   Ava Neeves  U15WMaidenhead2:51.82:51.614.9 
102:59.5   Rosie Hickey  U15WHillingdon2:51.952:47.615.7 
 
1000 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:14.93   Martin Sunderland PBU13MWoking3:14.933:14.933.6 
23:16.03   Charlie Borgnis  U13MBracknell AC3:05.93:05.93.5 
33:18.57   Oliver Barrett PBU13MBracknell AC3:18.573:18.576.4 
43:26.04   Fraser Bradshaw PBU13MReading AC3:26.043:26.049.7 
53:27.07   Connor Law SBU13MBracknell AC3:27.073:16.27.5 
63:27.89   Charlie Jones PBU13MBracknell AC/Hampshire Schs3:27.893:27.894.5 
73:29.71   Freddie Fenton PBU13MSlough Junior3:29.713:29.719.6 
83:32.65   Tathan Brooks PBU13MBracknell AC3:32.653:15.36.7 
93:32.92   Julian Abass SBU13MBracknell AC3:32.923:15.46.2 
103:34.53   Anuchaa Hynes  U13MMaidenhead3:30.83:30.87.8 
113:38.98   Tobie Dawe PBU13MCamberley3:38.983:38.987.5 
123:42.15   Hayden Ashworth SBU13MCamberley3:42.153:41.99.0 
133:50.78   James Berry SBU13MBracknell AC3:50.783:50.712.7 
1000 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:18.87   Nathalie Camp SBU13WBracknell AC3:18.873:18.64.1 
23:27.62   Millicent Dethick PBU13WBracknell AC3:13.03:13.08.0 
33:33.08   Clara Maynard PBU13WReading AC3:33.083:33.089.5 
43:37.45   Maddie Clifford PBU13WCamberley3:37.453:37.458.8 
53:38.76   Millie Loran PBU13WHillingdon3:38.763:38.7611.5 
63:39.03   Annalise Gale  U13WTeam Kennet3:32.73:32.79.2 
73:39.97   Emily Carney PBU13WCamberley3:39.973:39.9714.8 
83:45.46   Hollie White PBU13WBracknell AC3:45.463:45.4622.3 
93:50.86   Amelie Brindle PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:50.863:50.8619.6 
 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.02   Aaron Enser SBU17MBracknell AC4:13.024:06.98-1.2 
24:16.94   Maxwell Cooper  U17MBracknell AC4:08.314:08.31-1.0 
34:21.22   Nathan Brammer PBU17MMaidenhead4:21.224:21.224.5 
44:31.87   Joe Blacknell  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.134:10.16-0.6 
54:36.76   Joseph Mott PBU17MReading AC4:29.494:23.11.1 
64:37.67   Thomas Callard SBU17MNeath4:37.674:25.420.5 
74:39.46   Ben Rollings  U17MReading AC4:36.54:28.60.6 
84:40.35   Harry Withers PBU17MBracknell AC4:34.894:30.452.4 
95:02.12   Jayden Baker  U17MBracknell AC4:51.64:51.613.5 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.54   Leon Bradshaw PBU15MReading AC4:28.134:23.12.3 
24:40.49   Matthew Raynor PBU15MReading AC4:22.74:16.96-0.2 
34:50.97   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:23.724:12.48-1.5 
44:51.63   Frank Townley PBU15MWoking4:37.174:28.951.4 
54:59.61   Torin Brooks PBU15MBracknell AC4:52.964:37.33.5 
65:15.80   Alastair Rushforth  U15MCamberley4:54.64:47.544.5 
75:17.15   Laurie Baker PBU15MReading AC5:06.94:43.163.5 
85:29.08   James Palmer PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.725:01.05.9 
95:50.13   Zachary Baker  U15MBerkshire Schs5:37.05:37.018.5 
105:51.69   Harry Shrimpton PBU15MMaidenhead5:46.55:27.1015.0 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.94   Elena Jones PBU17WBracknell AC4:57.504:57.506.2 
25:13.38   Matilda Cole PBU17WBracknell AC5:13.385:13.3816.6 
35:34.57   Marie Halliday  U17WBracknell AC5:31.65:10.510.9 
45:41.56   Abbie Jones  U17WMaidenhead5:08.65:00.97.9 
55:59.18   Jessica Dibley PBU17WMaidenhead5:59.185:59.1818.7 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.38   Alice Garner PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.604:40.084.1 
25:05.24   Lucy Wells PBU15WBracknell AC4:55.54:55.55.4 
35:10.14   Abigail Baines PBU15WBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs5:03.24:58.896.3 
45:11.93   Martha Collings  U15WWoking4:46.94:46.94.8 
55:13.04   Hannah Read  U15WBracknell AC5:01.85:01.88.2 
65:13.41   Naomi Harris  U15WReading AC5:00.884:51.94.7 
75:29.87   Lily Rolfe  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.65:14.8210.6 
86:02.12   Abigail Hallam  U15WTeam Hounslow5:42.55:42.513.7 
96:32.43   Emma Pridmore U15WThe Green School    
106:45.12   Nicole Law PBU15WBracknell AC6:45.126:45.1213.3