Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
23 Aug 17
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.31   Penelope Francis PBU13WBedford & County5:09.315:09.3110.6 
25:16.47   Jayden Hill SBU13MBedford & County5:16.475:00.198.8 
35:18.44   Natalie Nurse PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.445:18.4415.9 
45:19.03   Maisie Jensen  U13WStragglers5:15.35:15.315.6 
55:21.48   Emma Styles SBU17WWycombe5:21.485:18.798.4 
65:23.43   Georgina Halfhead  U15WAbingdon5:17.945:13.947.3 
75:23.93   Isabel Livesey PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:23.935:23.936.3 
85:25.74   Imogen Deakin SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond5:25.744:55.595.5 
95:26.00   Maisie Gibbins  U15WHolland Sports AC5:19.855:18.639.2 
105:26.72   Manisha Dave SBU13WBracknell AC5:26.725:02.187.2Click your Clock logo
115:27.48   Christine Anthony SBV50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:27.485:11.477.7 
125:29.55   Poppy Jensen  U15WStragglers5:19.465:19.4618.5 
135:34.59   Orla Foley  U13WSt. Albans AC5:30.825:30.827.4 
145:36.83   Matilda Firth  U13WWycombe5:28.605:22.99.7 
155:38.22   Daisy Mainwaring PBU13WWatford5:38.225:11.226.9 
165:38.55   Maddie Hughes PBU13WChiltern5:38.554:53.845.0 
175:41.97   Genevieve Pate SBU17WBenfleet5:41.975:21.7423.7 
185:49.63   Angel Doyle  U13WHillingdon5:41.795:34.149.7 
196:03.66   Morenike Orimalade SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes6:03.665:29.619.6 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.61   Rob Ralls SBV40MSouthampton4:58.614:55.29.0 
24:59.86   Samuel Burnell PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:52.84:27.210.4 
35:09.06   Helena Samarasinghe PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:09.065:09.065.6 
45:09.21   Gabriella Kyriacou SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:09.215:01.1910.0 
55:10.68   Chloe Pavey PBU23WNene Valley5:10.685:10.6816.2 
65:12.66   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet5:10.915:10.917.0 
75:12.98   Olivia Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:12.985:12.19.1 
85:13.66   Christina Durbin PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.665:03.505.8 
95:17.31   Joanna Winfield SBV40WLuton/Eastern Masters5:17.315:13.512.9 
105:17.94   Ella Peters PBU15WChiltern5:17.945:16.328.6 
115:19.14   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern5:14.865:14.868.6 
125:21.39   Nelson Gordon  U15MThames Valley5:09.75:09.79.7 
135:23.11   Mohamed Ibrahim  U13MEaling Southall & Middx5:17.145:17.1413.2 
145:23.44   Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford5:21.084:48.684.1 
155:23.67   Charlotte Johnston SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni5:23.675:12.8813.5 
165:24.09   Alex Fine  U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:15.85:12.18.2 
175:27.95   Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern5:23.005:18.6711.5 
185:39.50   Maddy Abbott  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.55:24.511.7 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.90   Darren Matussa SBV40MNorth Herts4:56.904:49.353.4 
24:59.09   Jack Gunning PBU15MSwindon4:59.094:45.613.5 
35:02.02   Antonia Jubb PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:02.024:53.005.4 
45:02.93   Lucas Rogers PBU13MKettering5:02.934:50.74.8 
55:04.90   Josephine Chadwick PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:04.905:04.9010.3 
65:05.55   Paul Woodgate PBV40MThames Valley5:05.555:05.554.9 
75:06.53   Olivia Roderick  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:03.754:49.898.6 
85:08.35   Josie Cox PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.355:08.3513.3 
95:08.77   Lily Tse  U13WSt. Albans AC5:02.744:51.394.9 
105:08.79   Nathan Wright PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.794:46.114.1 
115:09.03   Alexander McDonald PBU13MSt. Albans AC5:09.034:46.343.8 
125:09.76   Lidia Kyriacou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.855:05.8511.2 
135:10.94   Imogen Scott-Gall PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:10.945:07.086.7 
145:11.28   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside5:11.285:03.665.7 
155:11.94   Zach Segal  U13MSt. Albans AC5:10.874:24.221.6 
165:15.99   Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:06.315:06.317.9 
175:17.89   Luke McGarvie  U13MSlough Junior5:07.495:02.813.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.73   David Fallon PBSENMLondon Heathside4:48.734:48.734.9 
24:50.42   Benjamin Abbott PBU23MNotts/Essex Uni4:50.424:50.424.0 
34:55.14   Claire Bentley PBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni4:55.144:55.146.0 
44:56.35   Lawrence Chen SBV40MLordshill4:56.354:53.007.0 
54:59.03   Lewis Clark  U15MWatford4:56.754:47.84.0 
64:59.52   Leon Lafreniere PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.524:59.521.0 
75:01.46   Emily Hathaway  U15WTrent Park4:59.184:52.025.4 
85:02.67   Julia Wedmore SBSENWHerne Hill5:02.674:59.26.1Click your Clock logo
95:02.82   Abby Rex PBU17WBasildon5:02.824:58.958.8 
105:03.83   Dylan Harrod PBU15MThurrock5:03.834:33.141.8 
115:05.02   Josie Fortune  U17WNene Valley5:02.615:02.189.9Click your Clock logo
125:06.19   Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.854:59.373.6 
135:07.25   Lucy Taylor  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:03.244:51.818.2 
145:08.47   Sarah Blockley  U15WThurrock5:07.585:07.5813.9 
155:08.68   Grace Forster  U15WCity of Norwich5:08.24:45.723.7 
165:09.11   Anisa Ibrahim PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx5:09.115:09.1113.9 
175:09.75   Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:04.604:59.774.0 
185:11.99   Chloe Dearman  U23WWatford/Reading Uni4:59.654:59.658.3 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.08   James Peck PBU13MThetford4:48.084:18.660.1 
24:50.28   Tim Kimber SBV45MCrawley/Reigate Priory4:50.284:17.98.9 
34:51.30   Sally Judd PBV40WChelmsford4:51.304:51.304.5 
44:51.47   Steve Armstrong PBV40MLondon Heathside4:51.474:51.474.3 
54:52.89   Quinn Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley4:52.244:31.801.7 
64:53.64   Anabel Pozniak PBU17WRadley4:53.644:53.645.5 
74:56.40   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:53.794:53.794.0 
84:57.11   Max Winfield PBU13MLuton4:57.114:49.556.6 
94:58.85   Nathan Douglas  U13MTrent Park4:56.194:53.724.5 
104:58.94   Holly Landon PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.944:58.949.4 
114:59.76   Alex Bickerstaff PBU13MHarrow4:59.764:59.768.0 
124:59.83   Molly Williams  U15WRugby & Northampton4:57.84:57.89.3 
135:01.19   Andrew Cohen-Wray  V40MBedford & County/Eastern Masters4:41.194:41.197.5Click your Clock logo
145:03.46   Charlotte Ragan PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.465:01.844.5 
155:07.67   Thomas Woodage  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:56.494:56.4911.4 
165:09.34   Charlie Turner SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.344:38.891.8 
175:10.64   Hannah Long  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:07.475:03.376.8 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.37   Katie Goldsmith PBU17WCity of Norwich4:42.374:42.375.2Click your Clock logo
24:44.45   Nicholas Stallman PBSENMQueens Park4:44.454:44.456.2 
34:46.52   Luke Stringer PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:46.524:28.321.5 
44:48.21   Sebastian Darnell PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:48.214:23.70.8 
54:48.66   James Winship PBU13MCamberley4:48.664:23.750.8 
64:49.00   Cameron Clark  U17MWatford4:48.14:48.16.3 
74:49.13   Tom Gaunce  U13MSt. Albans AC4:47.824:24.24-0.9 
84:49.74   Jo Wilkinson SBV40WBedford & County4:49.744:21.155.8 
94:52.15   Edward Enser  U13MBracknell AC4:48.574:23.58-0.5 
104:52.22   Indienne King PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:52.224:36.432.0 
114:53.14   Molly Pocock SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:53.144:39.539.4 
124:53.88   Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow4:50.54:47.93.8 
134:55.92   Femke Rosbergen SBU15WCity of Norwich4:55.924:42.968.6 
144:56.45   Amelia Casey PBU17WThames Valley4:56.454:56.103.9 
154:56.57   Luca McGrath  U13MCambridge & Coleridge4:54.64:30.101.5 
165:01.37   Lauren Nichols  U20WBedford & County4:49.834:49.835.4 
175:12.32   Robert Quigley  U15MSt. Albans AC4:42.964:38.076.4 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.91   Jacob Patterson PBU17MRanelagh4:27.914:27.913.1 
24:37.73   Jim Bennett SBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:37.734:18.65.4 
34:39.07   Rosa Prideaux PBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:39.074:39.073.6 
44:39.72   Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich4:39.724:23.130.6 
54:40.18   Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU15MRadley4:40.184:23.600.5 
64:42.06   Louis Peterson PBU15MChiltern4:42.064:20.891.1 
74:45.46   Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:45.464:20.990.3 
84:47.04   Yasmin Goater  SENWGuildford & Godalming4:45.634:31.061.9 
94:47.93   Sue Bosher SBV35WBedford & County4:47.934:26.856.5 
104:49.98   Christopher Hudson  U15MHarrow4:49.74:20.180.0 
114:55.01   Cormac Nisbet  U13MChiltern4:47.024:33.83.9 
124:59.50   Tomas Billenness  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:46.657.1 
135:02.40   Louis Buttrick  U13MRugby & Northampton4:48.354:41.973.8 
145:05.88   Finlay Sleeman  U15MHighgate4:56.874:38.760.9 
155:06.25   Tobias Heayns  U17MRugby & Northampton4:45.34:45.33.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.48   Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:37.484:30.772.2 
24:37.50   Tabatha Walford SBU20WBedford & County4:37.504:36.984.4 
34:38.37   Lachlan Finch PBU13MSaffron AC4:38.374:38.374.4 
44:38.46   Andrew Rolt SBV50MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:38.463:55.95.4 
54:41.22   Bethany Scott PBSENWLondon Heathside/Australia4:41.224:29.805.3 
64:41.77   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:40.154:33.713.1 
74:42.22   Matthew Dowling  U17MNene Valley4:42.14:34.34.2 
84:43.23   Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside4:43.234:43.235.6 
94:45.10   Louise Gilbert PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.104:45.104.5 
104:45.54   Nicola Ravenhill PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:42.106.3 
114:46.59   Finn McGrath  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:41.24:41.28.3 
124:47.48   Kelly Thorneycroft PBSENWLondon Heathside/Matlock4:47.484:39.615.0 
134:49.91   Jimmy Geller  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:26.271.3 
144:50.07   Charlie Wagstaff  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.994:12.38-1.0 
154:50.62   Alexandra Millard  U17WInvicta East Kent4:43.804:33.731.5 
164:52.87   Maisie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.974:32.813.3 
174:56.33   Arun Manget  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.064:36.232.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.55   Johannes Sadler PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:27.554:27.557.3 
24:28.41   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:28.234:27.300.0 
34:29.79   Jack Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:23.8-0.1 
44:30.21   Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree4:30.214:30.211.0 
54:30.74   Ben Hunter PBU15MWatford4:30.744:27.23.1 
64:32.64   Joshua Mulley PBU20MBraintree4:32.644:30.975.3 
74:34.01   Robbie Tambling  U17MCroydon4:29.504:29.50-0.7 
84:35.02   Jessica Keene SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley4:35.024:29.694.6 
94:35.50   Gabi Eglen PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.5011.9 
104:38.57   William Douglas PBU17MTrent Park4:38.574:25.042.6 
114:39.36   Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe4:31.854:31.852.7 
124:39.91   Rudi Morrell  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:35.832.3 
134:42.09   Chauncey Edwards PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:42.094:31.92.9 
144:45.14   Theo Machin-Paley  U15MHighgate4:38.84:23.700.3 
154:47.68   Jeremy Vick SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.684:30.120.8 
165:01.06   Simeon Beckford-Tongs PBU20MWatford5:01.064:32.81.6 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.90   Tom Stevens SBSENMEastleigh RC4:22.904:20.420.3 
24:23.72   Cameron Enser PBU15MBracknell AC4:23.724:05.30-2.9 
34:24.21   Marcus Etheridge PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:24.214:24.210.6 
44:24.47   Aaron Froukhians PBV35MTotton/Southampton4:24.474:24.476.1 
54:26.43   Thomas Halling PBU20MSt. Albans AC4:26.434:20.42.3Click your Clock logo
64:27.23   Carolyn Johnson SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley4:27.234:20.695.2 
74:27.34   Luke Hynes PBU15MMaidenhead4:27.344:13.81-0.3 
84:27.61   Daniel Johns PBV40MLondon Heathside4:27.614:27.612.2 
94:28.57   Cole Gibbens  U17MInvicta East Kent4:25.534:16.981.9 
104:29.12   Reece Scott PBU17MBasildon4:29.124:29.128.5 
114:29.57   Ethan Scott PBU13MEast Grinstead4:29.574:22.10.3Click your Clock logo
124:32.98   Pavit Kullar  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.084:26.682.4 
134:34.82   Alexander Hutchison PBU17MHillingdon4:34.824:34.827.3 
144:35.93   Ashley Coxden  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:24.324:24.322.9 
154:37.95   Rufus Kent  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:26.454:26.456.2 
164:42.71   Amar Babhania  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.94:27.65.0 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.11   Devon Harford PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:16.114:16.115.2 
24:16.98   Tommy Davies PBU17MChiltern4:16.984:11.10.4 
34:17.25   Joseph Griffiths PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:17.254:16.993.1 
44:19.41   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni4:19.414:13.245.2 
54:19.57   Keir Sullivan SBU20MWinchester4:19.574:14.846.8 
64:20.28   Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:20.284:20.270.0 
74:20.76   Brett Rushman PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:20.764:01.73-2.1 
84:20.92   Max McGarvie PBU15MSlough Junior4:20.924:14.22-1.9 
94:21.72   Nick Hughes SBV45MChiltern4:21.724:19.88-0.6 
104:23.17   William Tucker  U17MGrantham AC4:19.734:08.64-1.2 
114:24.69   Jacob Reynolds  U15MCardiff4:22.204:04.09-1.7 
124:24.90   Julian Richardson SBV50MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:24.904:20.400.6 
134:31.63   Fahad Abdi PBSENMHillingdon4:31.634:31.630.5 
144:32.21   Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:28.594:22.47-0.4 
154:34.45   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:29.94:21.671.7 
164:36.86   Robert Wakefield  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4:31.964:26.144.8 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.54   Charles Hardy PBSENMLondon Heathside4:05.444:01.14-2.6 
24:09.78   James Tuttle PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.784:09.78-1.5 
34:12.16   Christopher Thornley PBSENMBedford & County4:12.164:04.0-2.7 
44:13.60   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.34:09.83-1.7 
54:14.53   Tyler Bilyard PBU17MGreat Yarmouth4:14.534:09.0-2.7 
64:14.79   Oliver Newman PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:14.793:58.46-2.5 
74:14.88   Luke Ingram PBSENMOwls Leicester4:14.884:14.88-0.4 
84:16.03   George Watts  SENMBenfleet/Basildon4:13.884:13.885.1 
94:17.81   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring4:17.814:17.810.9 
104:18.52   Daniel Wolff PBSENMEpsom & Ewell4:18.524:18.52-0.7 
114:18.64   Mayank Mishra  U20MHillingdon4:18.114:18.110.0 
124:19.12   Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:19.124:19.121.6 
134:24.72   Bradley Allan  U20MNene Valley4:20.924:20.924.7 
144:26.92   James Dowsett  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.494:17.79-0.5 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.16   Samuel Crick PBU20MTonbridge4:05.164:05.161.0 
24:08.10   Finn Harvey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.244:01.36-2.8 
34:08.24   Alex Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley/Loughborough Students4:08.244:08.240.9 
44:08.25   Richard Macaulay PBSENMLondon Heathside4:08.254:08.252.1 
54:09.46   Benjamin Reynolds PBU15MCardiff4:09.463:57.76-3.1 
64:10.31   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:06.36-1.4 
74:10.42   Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:09.814:09.81-0.9 
84:10.78   Ashok Mathur  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni4:09.954:07.57.6 
94:11.63   Joseph McLeod  U23MCoventry/Coventry Uni4:10.44:09.62-1.9 
104:11.66   Dan Schofield PBU17MTonbridge4:11.664:11.66-1.5 
114:12.22   Joseph Jakubait PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.224:12.229.7 
124:12.66   Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.794:08.491.3 
134:12.80   Joseph Young PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:12.804:12.807.8 
144:14.13   Joe Blacknell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.134:02.88-2.5 
154:17.85   Kristian Imroth  U17MDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.164:05.54-1.8 
164:21.81   Connor Keogh  U17MWatford4:10.804:10.808.8 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.26   Sam Griffiths SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.263:57.630.1 
23:59.44   Elliot Dee  U20MBedford & County3:58.733:58.401.9 
33:59.71   Ahmed Abdulle PBU20MIlford/Somalia3:59.713:56.08-2.8 
43:59.89   Luke Penney PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.893:59.897.8 
54:01.90   Max O'Sullivan PBU23MOwls Leicester4:01.904:01.902.9 
64:02.59   Simon Dill PBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:02.594:02.590.2 
74:03.07   James Beeks  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:01.303:49.74-3.2 
84:03.11   Jack Hope PBU20MKettering/Cardiff Met Uni4:02.144:02.14-1.8 
94:03.72   Samuel Harry PBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:03.724:03.721.8 
104:05.67   William Cork SBU23MBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich4:05.673:58.24-2.7 
114:06.59   Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon4:03.24:03.2-4.5 
124:06.69   Luke Van Oudtshoorn  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.163:53.04-2.6 
134:06.87   Matthew Williams  SENMNotts4:03.844:03.81-1.0 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.27   Elliot Giles PBSENMBirchfield H3:41.273:39.53-5.8 
23:42.93   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students3:40.953:40.52-5.8 
33:48.33   Christian Von Eitzen SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Germany3:48.333:47.48-4.2 
43:49.17   Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63-2.0 
53:49.35   Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.99-5.0 
63:51.47   Jamie Dee  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:51.183:49.94-4.9 
73:52.41   Allan Stewart PBSENMChiltern3:52.413:52.41-1.7 
83:56.34   Thomas Niner PBSENMBrighton & Hove3:56.343:52.50-3.6 
93:56.49   Jonny Monk PBU23MLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex B3:56.493:56.49-0.3 
103:58.92   Ben Davis  U20MHavering3:58.623:58.62-2.1 
113:59.85   Alex Wall-Clarke SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students3:59.853:57.96-2.1 
124:01.71   Robert Umeokafor PBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:01.714:01.711.2 
134:02.63   Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx3:57.693:55.16-3.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.87   Harvey Williams PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:36.879:36.879.0 
29:52.12   John Auld PBV35MNorth Herts9:52.129:52.125.0 
39:58.72   Jo Hickman-Dunne  SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students9:37.349:27.906.7 
410:02.75   Justine Anthony  SENWWest Suffolk10:00.7810:00.783.3 
510:10.76   Kenneth Boulton PBU17MLondon Heathside10:10.7610:10.769.1 
610:24.16   Caitlin Wosika PBU20WTeam Bath10:24.1610:24.169.2 
710:31.97   Victoria Hiscock  U20WBenfleet/Bath Uni10:13.9410:13.803.3 
810:33.00   Liam Stone  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:22.389:34.860.6 
Page: 1 2