Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
12 Jul 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.01   Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:29.92:25.611.6 
22:42.16   Arthur Reed PBU13MLondon Heathside2:41.082:27.526.8 
32:42.82   Gabriella Nero PBU15WChiltern2:42.822:37.4213.3 
42:47.15   Reece Debenham  U15MHavering2:45.122:42.5822.8 
52:52.64   Toby Berger  U13MTrent Park2:50.522:34.379.1 
62:53.78   Natasha Nicholas  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:46.302:46.3021.8 
72:55.03   Isaac Rincon  U13MCookham2:45.062:45.0622.0 
82:55.97   Emily Scofield  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:49.92:49.921.4 
92:56.69   Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:54.12:54.125.0 
102:57.88   Emily Borgars PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:57.882:57.8824.9 
113:01.35   AN Other         
123:07.45   Abby Goodman  U13WBracknell AC3:05.232:52.3316.3 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.94   Andrew Worrall SBU17MBedford & County2:32.942:24.917.5 
22:38.49   Eleanor Rachel PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:38.492:38.4915.2 
32:38.69   Alice Brown PBU13WChiltern2:38.692:22.594.6 
42:39.94   Ella Botha  U13WChiltern2:38.652:23.784.4 
52:40.22   Zac Zavis U13MSt Albans    
62:40.44   Angel Doyle PBU13WHillingdon2:40.442:34.778.4 
72:41.30   Phillix Smith U13ME&H    
82:41.99   Hannah Bodoano PBU15WWoking2:41.992:41.9921.5 
92:42.27   Poppy Parry PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.272:42.2712.6 
102:45.11   Phoebe Miller PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:43.2010.5 
112:51.17   Lucas Mansell SBU13MHarrow2:51.172:39.415.6 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.21   Sophie Wetheridge PBU15WBasildon2:34.212:33.06.0 
22:34.83   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.79.0 
32:35.13   Daisy Yabsley PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.132:26.077.1 
42:37.64   Benjamin Peck PBU13MThetford2:37.642:16.02-0.3 
52:39.45   Victoria Godfrey PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:39.452:39.4516.7 
62:41.11   Alicia Bushell  U15WChiltern2:36.42:24.155.3 
72:42.42   Jordan Walters  U15WWatford2:39.22:37.2811.4 
82:42.47   Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:35.192:32.478.2 
92:44.07   Summer Thorpe  U17WBasildon2:41.842:41.8422.7 
102:44.40   Raphael Baker PBU13MChiltern2:44.402:44.4020.9 
112:45.81   Alliayh Patel  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.812:43.8115.3 
122:49.62   Alesha Patel  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.022:41.8015.7 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.35   Euan Russell PBU13MCookham2:31.352:27.79.0 
22:33.08   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet2:30.762:28.467.0 
32:33.66   Max Winfield PBU13MLuton2:28.432:21.384.5 
42:35.26   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.842:21.644.2 
52:35.84   Jessica Hoar PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:35.22:23.824.9 
62:36.42   Aron Yona PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:36.422:27.9011.7 
72:38.23   Rachel Clutterbuck PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.232:24.24.0 
82:38.53   Sophie Mulcahy  U15WSt. Albans AC2:37.52:37.521.3 
92:39.50   Morgan Hume PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:39.502:39.5014.1 
102:41.14   Mohamed Ibrahim  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.6714.2 
112:41.86   Annabelle Matthews  U13WChelmsford2:40.52:40.520.3 
122:42.57   Rohan Mangat  U13MHarrow2:35.302:29.17.4 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.70   Lara Pocknee PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.702:30.7016.7 
22:31.28   Alice Bennett PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.352:14.362.5 
32:31.53   Olivia Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:31.532:24.767.9 
42:32.00   Ibrahim Khalif SBU15MHillingdon2:32.002:30.1910.6 
52:32.05   Daisy Parry PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:32.0510.4 
62:32.33   Orla Foley PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:32.332:26.737.0 
72:33.00   Lily Tse  U13WSt. Albans AC2:31.02:23.334.5 
82:33.04   Adrian Harwood SBV50MWatford2:33.042:31.57.6 
92:33.11   Ellie Gilmore PBU15WHighgate2:33.112:33.1119.8 
102:33.36   Emily Anders SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.362:22.5212.2 
112:34.17   Carys Arnold  U13WChiltern2:34.112:29.1612.6 
122:36.07   Eve O'Goan  U13WHarrow2:31.22:31.27.9 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.19   Jessica Moore PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.192:24.1916.0 
22:27.34   Alex McMurtrie PBV45MRugby & Northampton2:27.342:27.346.8 
32:27.65   Cameron Bocchetti PBU17MTrent Park2:27.652:22.1716.7 
42:27.73   Jim Buckle PBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.732:27.737.7 
52:28.02   Thomas Ashton PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:27.432:22.646.2 
62:28.06   Callum Tripp PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.062:16.332.3 
72:30.25   Guillermo Acosta PBU17MTrent Park2:30.252:19.466.2 
82:31.21   Charlotte Borgars PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.212:29.526.4 
92:32.28   Maisy Silverstone  U13WOrion2:31.302:23.605.2 
102:32.61   Tia Sinclair-Linton  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.8312.2 
112:34.21   Darcey Cooper PBU15WBracknell AC2:34.212:34.2116.5 
122:38.97   Keirra Reed PBU15WBasildon2:29.992:29.9912.7 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.83   Alex Bickerstaff PBU13MHarrow2:24.832:20.378.8 
22:25.52   Rachel Pharaoh SBU17WWalton2:25.522:20.305.6 
32:28.69   Tom Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:24.1910.8 
42:30.06   Joe Day PBU15MChiltern2:30.062:21.4810.3 
52:30.29   Nicola Bredin  SENWBasildon2:28.72:17.9710.7 
62:30.33   Isaac Wong PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.332:17.653.6 
72:30.79   Quinn Miell-Ingram  U13MRadley2:28.32:15.991.9 
82:30.88   Katherine McKenzie  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:29.552:13.051.8 
92:32.29   Joanna Winfield  V40WLuton/Eastern Masters2:29.62:20.3413.6 
102:32.94   Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.942:32.944.1 
112:33.18   Olivia Edwards  U13WDacorum & Tring2:29.602:22.946.4 
122:34.82   Gemma Lee Milne SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.822:30.1519.4 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.99   Thanh Chu U15MUnatt    
22:24.58   Lizzie Barraclough PBU20WChiltern2:24.582:22.997.3 
32:25.00   Sydney Allen PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.002:18.463.5 
42:25.66   Francesca Worrall SBU20WBedford & County2:25.662:19.916.8 
52:26.73   Charlotte Cooke PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.7310.7 
62:26.94   Finlay Sleeman PBU15MHighgate2:26.942:07.560.8 
72:27.48   Daniel Bentham PBU15MLuton2:27.482:11.371.8 
82:29.20   Lily Rolfe PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.202:29.2013.4 
92:29.90   Hatty Bell  U15WWycombe2:27.222:27.2212.6 
102:30.41   Kiera Bott SBU15WBasildon2:30.412:30.415.9 
112:34.14   Maayan Radus  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:28.672:24.974.0 
122:39.33   Anisa Ibrahim  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.8713.8 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.71   Tom Gaunce PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:17.742:00.97-1.4 
22:24.14   Tomas Billenness PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.142:21.538.0 
32:24.27   William Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.272:18.730.7 
42:24.77   Gabija Rasiukeviciute PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania2:24.772:24.776.0 
52:25.48   Charlotte Underwood PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.043.8 
62:26.47   Imogen King PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.472:26.476.9 
72:27.15   Mahiis Hersi PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.152:16.175.5 
82:27.41   Chloe Vernon-Hamilton SBSENWStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Herts Phoenix2:27.412:24.2120.1 
92:29.12   Najiib Hersi  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.5515.0 
102:29.91   Jessica Laitner SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:29.912:27.0313.0 
112:30.06   Aoife Guyatt  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:28.752:26.0117.3 
122:43.30   Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:15.52:15.413.7 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.70   Charlotte Moyse PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.702:22.7015.7 
22:23.48   Darby Begley-Jones  U17WWalton2:20.152:20.1512.0 
32:23.72   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:23.082:17.484.3 
42:23.98   Simeon Beckford-Tongs  U20MWatford2:15.32:04.900.6 
52:24.03   Ella Fryer  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:13.481.9Click your Clock logo
62:25.88   James Peck  U13MThetford2:24.052:08.5-0.6 
72:26.79   Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU20WChiltern2:26.792:15.998.8 
82:28.17   Holly Jamieson SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.172:26.8111.7 
92:28.32   Benjamin Abbott SBU23MNotts/Essex Uni2:28.322:23.83.7 
102:29.52   Charlotte Matthews  U17WChelmsford2:25.82:25.816.3 
112:29.82   Adrian Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.832:26.3211.4 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.57   Cameron Humphreys PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:18.572:18.5715.0 
22:19.47   Ellie Minshull PBU17WCoventry2:19.472:15.494.1 
32:19.95   Anna Kofoed-Gregory PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.811.8 
42:20.17   Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:18.123.6 
52:20.94   Megan Gildea PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni2:20.942:20.028.1 
62:21.70   Harry Legg PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.702:14.263.8 
72:21.76   Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow2:19.862:07.52-0.7 
82:23.09   Elana Dimmer SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni2:23.092:21.07.0 
92:23.25   Erin Little PBU13WChelmsford2:23.252:19.164.5 
102:23.40   Demi-Marie Goddard PBU15WPoole AC2:22.432:22.4311.9 
112:24.04   Emma Mears SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.042:21.6414.9 
122:24.69   Orla Williams  U15WChiltern2:21.92:16.42.5 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.49   Matti Harris PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.492:10.927.0 
22:20.27   Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU15MRadley2:20.272:07.530.1 
32:20.54   Sam Bodoano PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.542:20.544.0Click your Clock logo
42:20.91   Henry Dover PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:20.912:04.56-0.9 
52:21.12   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:20.32:15.1112.4 
62:21.19   Hannah Bolton PBU15WChelmsford2:21.192:16.333.0 
72:21.50   Edward Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:19.422:02.84-0.7 
82:21.81   Megan Coffey  U15WWalton2:19.882:19.8811.2 
102:23.59   Amelia Wilks  U17WBracknell AC2:22.842:22.108.4 
92:23.59   Jonny Brook PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:23.592:02.62-1.1 
112:26.83   Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.378.0 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.27   Kit McKnight PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.272:13.2714.8 
22:14.93   Finlay Gibbs PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.932:06.780.6 
32:15.22   Jake Minshull PBU13MCoventry2:15.221:58.24-2.1 
42:16.17   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.172:12.512.2 
52:18.55   Sam Newson PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:18.552:18.555.8 
62:18.71   Declan Connolly  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:18.182:03.24-0.6 
72:18.78   Chloe Crossman SBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:16.02:08.400.7 
82:19.78   Anabel Pozniak  U17WRadley2:18.862:18.526.2 
92:19.83   Tara Bage PBU20WBrighton Phoenix2:19.832:17.421.8 
102:19.85   Bluebell Cooke PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:19.852:15.243.6 
112:20.29   Yasmin Goater  SENWGuildford & Godalming2:20.12:14.971.8 
122:21.42   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.644.8 
132:22.40   Jamie Bailey  U15MDacorum & Tring2:20.102:09.69-0.2 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.91   Nathan Hackley PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon2:14.912:01.97-0.8 
22:16.40   Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:11.561.6 
32:16.68   Theo Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate2:16.682:04.660.7 
42:17.87   George Manolis  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.362:11.638.1 
52:18.24   Daniel Greenstein  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.612:06.281.3 
62:18.27   Grace Burrell PBU17WBasildon2:18.272:18.273.2 
72:18.97   Sophie Botham  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:15.898.2 
82:19.11   Keira Stern  U17WSt. Albans AC2:18.52:18.56.4 
92:19.11   Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside2:18.532:18.536.5 
102:19.76   Amelia Casey  U17WThames Valley2:16.732:16.524.1 
112:20.73   Matthew Crow  U15MHillingdon2:16.632:14.58.4 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.38   Peter Bannister SBSENMTonbridge2:13.382:07.866.7 
22:15.90   William McMurtrie  U17MRugby & Northampton2:12.722:12.729.0 
32:16.27   Antonio Khan PBU17MLuton2:13.052:13.0514.7Click your Clock logo
42:16.89   Elliot Lowe  U15MCookham2:13.102:02.752.8 
52:16.89   Ben Cumberland  U15MRadley2:16.882:04.16-0.5 
62:17.54   Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.15-0.2 
72:17.67   Aidan Cahill PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:14.12:06.171.0 
82:17.74   Sarah Grover  SENWDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:13.083.8 
92:18.52   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.522:12.09-0.3 
102:18.54   Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWCity of Portsmouth2:15.882:15.334.6 
112:19.37   Maisie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.662:10.601.6 
122:19.95   Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:19.272:18.797.0 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.17   Jonty Wager-Leigh SBU23MChiltern2:07.171:58.845.1 
22:09.58   Conor Culham PBU20MBraintree2:09.582:09.580.4 
32:09.59   Mintu Sidhu PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.592:09.59-2.0 
42:10.01   Max Borgnis PBU17MBracknell AC2:10.012:05.76-0.3 
52:10.45   Joshua Taylor PBU17MWalton2:10.451:59.55-0.9 
62:10.45   Brian Kotelo Jr  U20MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:07.120.6 
72:10.48   Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford2:10.482:10.48-0.2 
82:11.53   An Other U17MHHH    
92:11.67   Thomas Roe PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:10.830.8 
102:11.89   Ilyes Iman PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.8914.5 
112:14.55   Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.057.6 
122:19.34   Mark Dowson SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:19.342:07.386.7 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.63   Glen Richardson  V35MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:07.062:02.95-1.2 
22:09.88   Nathan Nurse SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.882:05.9217.5 
32:10.75   Harry Ware PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.751:58.69-1.9 
42:10.80   Brett Rushman PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:10.802:02.11-2.4 
52:10.87   Jack Dickinson PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:10.872:10.8712.0 
62:12.19   Lauren Herrington  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9711.3 
72:13.01   Jonathan Boardman PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.012:05.640.2 
82:13.24   Rufus Kent  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:07.787.1 
92:13.68   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.573.2 
102:14.70   Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.353.4 
112:15.47   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.435.8 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.77   Bradley Allan PBU20MNene Valley2:00.02:00.04.4 
22:04.95   Samuel Shippey PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:04.952:04.153.4 
32:06.54   Reece Scott PBU17MBasildon2:05.592:05.599.5 
42:07.41   Mark Jacoby PBU20MWalton2:07.42:07.412.2 
52:07.58   Rob McHarg SBV50MBelgrave/Datchet2:07.581:59.881.3 
62:07.89   Michael Armstrong PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:07.892:04.320.7 
72:08.01   Michael Cottrill PBU17MWalton2:08.012:01.20-1.6 
82:08.37   Matthew Houchell PBU17MBasildon2:08.372:04.090.5 
92:09.15   Jake Harrison PBU17MBedford & County2:09.152:09.1510.6 
102:09.97   Jarrer Molmer SENMBMH    
112:12.55   Samuel Hallett  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:11.402:11.4013.5 
122:12.60   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:07.551:56.10-2.8 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.28   Grant Webb SBSENMBasildon/Oaklands Col2:04.281:59.1710.6 
22:04.58   Edward Henderson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41-2.3 
32:06.14   Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.441:57.9-2.5 
42:07.74   Abdifatah Khalif PBU15MHillingdon2:05.882:00.55-0.4 
52:08.87   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.502:03.732.0 
62:09.25   Lucas Boyt PBU17MSlough Junior2:09.252:01.04-1.0 
72:10.12   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.62:05.770.2 
82:10.32   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon2:09.602:02.0-1.6 
92:11.71   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.246.0 
102:12.44   Hanad Ahmed  U15MHillingdon2:05.872:02.53-1.4 
112:16.37   Fletcher Collins-Shirley  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.410.5 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.45   Finn Harvey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge2:01.641:56.29-3.2 
22:03.52   George Dowding PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:03.521:58.87-0.6 
32:04.17   Tomer Tarragano PBU17MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon2:04.171:59.89-2.9 
42:04.80   Ben Hope PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:04.801:59.89-1.7 
52:04.94   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBU20MHavering2:04.942:01.9-1.1 
62:05.02   Adam Cahn PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.022:05.028.8 
72:05.12   George Gillingwater SBSENMChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:05.121:59.844.6 
82:05.13   Haydn Arnall PBU20MRugby & Northampton2:05.132:00.71-2.3 
92:05.33   Freddy Richardson PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:05.332:00.822.3 
102:06.25   Marcus Lovell  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.761.2 
112:07.74   Graeme Jones PBV40MHarrow2:07.742:07.748.1 
122:07.87   Scott Brewer  SENMThames Valley2:07.82:07.85.9 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.68   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU20MTonbridge2:03.682:03.68-1.1 
22:04.40   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.402:02.9-2.1 
32:05.33   Joshua Genco-Russo  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.162:00.47-1.2 
42:05.46   Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill2:05.462:03.96-1.0 
52:06.41   Joe Blacknell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.411:58.00-2.3 
62:06.53   Jamie Pugh  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.822:01.760.7 
72:06.76   Neil Kirkham  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:01.862:01.861.7 
82:07.05   Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni2:07.052:07.053.1 
92:07.17   James Glyn  U17MDacorum & Tring2:03.92:03.96.7 
102:07.71   Lewis Debenham  U20MHavering2:06.22:04.292.9 
112:07.99   James Dowsett PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.122:03.050.5 
122:08.05   Liam Garrett PBU17MLondon Heathside2:07.282:06.8-3.0 
800 SX 22
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.18   Callum Gillett PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1:59.341:59.34-1.9 
22:01.64   Ben Short PBSENMHorley Harriers2:01.642:01.64-2.4Click your Clock logo
32:01.65   Jed Lumb PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:01.231:59.483.6 
Page: 1 2