Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 May 17
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.94   Rachelle Falloon PBSENWAlnwick/Cambridge Uni/Blyth5:18.945:18.944.2 
25:28.10   Somma Aitmarri SBU15WBasildon5:28.105:24.1013.9 
35:29.36   Hannah Ashby  U13WChiltern5:27.785:16.998.5 
45:34.33   Matilda Firth PBU13WWycombe5:28.605:22.911.9 
55:42.22   Owen Westbrook PBU13MWycombe5:28.15:28.110.1 
65:43.46   Alliayh Patel PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:43.465:43.4614.8 
75:43.53   Alex Kingsman SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:43.535:17.2811.2 
85:44.51   Pip Kerr  U13MWycombe5:41.885:41.8819.4 
95:49.64   Annabel Tanner PBU13WWycombe5:49.645:49.6424.3 
105:52.06   Daniel Graham PBU13MWycombe5:52.065:52.0623.3 
115:52.36   Maddie Hughes  U13WChiltern5:38.555:11.256.5 
125:54.39   Stephen Paull  V60MMetros5:38.185:38.1810.7 
135:58.89   Emma Hickman PBU15WWycombe5:58.895:58.8929.0 
146:00.94   Bessie Chalmers PBU13WWycombe6:00.946:00.9420.0 
156:03.19   Alesha Patel SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes6:03.195:48.5515.5 
166:44.85   Tim Golding PBU13MWycombe6:44.856:44.8516.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.83   Maisy Silverstone PBU13WOrion5:09.785:01.376.1 
25:17.30   Ed Simmons PBV50MTrent Park5:11.545:11.5410.1 
35:19.36   Alice Bates PBU13WRugby & Northampton4:59.734:52.335.5 
45:23.93   Christina Durbin  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:13.665:03.507.4 
55:24.72   Freddie Higgins  U13MWycombe5:07.84:58.477.4 
65:26.94   Tia Sinclair-Linton  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.615:20.6111.0 
75:30.11   Anna Cuthbert  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:21.335:16.386.4 
85:37.04   Millie Carey  U15WVale of Aylesbury5:26.745:26.7411.3 
95:44.11   Monty Sanders PBU13MWycombe5:44.115:44.1122.4 
105:44.46   Harry Holbrook  U13MWycombe5:33.095:33.0911.5 
115:50.53   Sophie Mulcahy SBU15WSt. Albans AC5:50.535:33.4119.3 
125:57.29   Ewan Millar  U13MWycombe5:52.155:52.1513.7Click your Clock logo
135:58.76   Eleanor Sharp PBU13WWycombe5:58.765:58.7621.8 
146:05.79   Lucy Chapman PBU15WWycombe6:05.796:05.7925.0 
156:10.56   Ellen Cooper  U15WWycombe5:59.835:08.79.6 
166:17.72   Samuel Eyres PBU13MWycombe6:17.726:17.7224.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.76   Jonathan Lee SBU15MSt. Albans AC4:58.764:38.276.8 
25:17.29   Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:05.154:57.554.9 
35:17.68   Holly Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:11.204:57.055.3 
45:18.33   Maya Hodgson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.45:04.007.6 
55:18.52   Joe Day PBU15MChiltern5:10.714:54.068.3 
65:18.57   Emily Hathaway PBU15WTrent Park4:59.184:52.025.9 
75:18.72   Lucy Hall PBU15WBracknell AC5:18.725:18.728.9 
85:21.87   Jinaan Lockwood PBU15WChiltern5:12.15:07.59.4 
95:22.89   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside5:11.285:03.667.2 
105:23.84   Rachel Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.595:05.646.8 
115:24.32   Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern5:23.005:18.6711.4 
125:27.51   Imogen Deakin  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond5:25.744:59.245.4 
135:30.95   Ella van Heerde SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:30.954:53.015.4 
145:36.82   Elina Bulman PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:20.695:20.6914.5 
155:42.63   Hollie Rex  U15WBasildon5:36.895:18.59.1 
165:48.42   Ella Henderson SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:48.425:36.5217.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.27   Kate Kennedy PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.165:07.1614.5 
25:08.42   Adrian B Weston PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.895:02.169.6 
35:10.34   Sonja de Koning PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.345:10.348.3 
45:10.38   George Thomas  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.704:53.26.1 
55:11.12   Sadie Harris  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.115:06.118.6 
65:11.49   Hatty Bell PBU15WWycombe5:08.735:08.7310.7 
75:11.79   Matthew Clifford PBU15MChiltern5:10.914:51.304.0 
85:11.86   Olivia Cameron PBU15WChiltern4:51.764:51.7612.0 
95:13.11   Emmie Savory PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.625:02.627.1 
105:13.12   Gabriel Parmenter PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:01.904:25.552.8 
115:13.38   Claudia Searle SBU15WRugby & Northampton5:06.95:01.08.0 
125:14.00   Emily Jones PBU17WBracknell AC5:11.935:11.9311.2 
135:15.15   Charlotte Borgars  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.238.3 
145:18.00   Hannah Woolley PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.45:13.49.6 
155:19.21   Matthew Knight SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.214:44.75.2 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.83   Eddie Fairhurst PBU15MEnfield & Haringey/Highgate4:55.834:55.835.0 
24:56.74   Matthew Aldred PBU13MChiltern4:53.54:39.44.7 
34:56.92   Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern4:51.734:51.7310.4 
44:56.93   Hannah Thear SBU20WChiltern4:56.934:44.6311.8 
54:57.61   William Ratcliffe PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:57.614:57.6113.4 
64:58.57   Niamh Reid-Smith PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.574:58.575.1 
74:59.91   Tom Emery PBU13MChiltern4:57.64:47.17.3 
85:00.61   Elena Jones PBU17WBracknell AC4:57.504:57.508.0 
95:00.88   Naomi Harris PBU15WReading AC5:00.884:51.94.0 
105:02.30   Olivia Martin PBU13WOxford City4:56.434:45.863.6 
115:03.13   Nicola Bredin SBSENWBasildon4:58.194:48.428.8 
125:04.72   Evie Higton SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.724:57.6213.0 
135:04.73   Gabija Rasiukeviciute  SENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania4:58.854:58.858.1 
145:05.39   Freddie Pope PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.395:05.3918.2 
155:05.54   Charlotte Dewar  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.164:47.83.9 
165:05.82   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:53.794:53.793.9 
175:05.99   Rebecca Elphick SBU23WCrawley/St. Mary's Uni5:05.994:49.017.2 
185:17.77   Ben Green PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:11.364:59.347.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.34   Daniel Weston PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.434:43.431.8 
24:53.18   Rebecca Poole PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.324:52.329.7 
34:56.39   Annabel Carter PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:49.064:49.067.2 
44:57.16   Emily Bullis  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:46.424:45.563.6 
54:57.23   Jasmine Young PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.774:40.885.4 
64:57.66   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.104:45.107.9 
74:58.89   Hazel Williams SBU15WLincoln Wellington4:58.894:53.116.6 
84:58.94   Stacey Eyers  SENWColchester H/Kent Uni4:50.084:50.087.4 
94:59.76   Anna Janke SBU17WHillingdon4:59.64:59.5914.5 
105:00.49   Tom Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.864:59.868.8 
115:01.10   Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:00.035:00.0313.1 
125:01.90   Maayan Radus PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.54:49.826.3 
135:01.90   Tomas Billenness PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:46.656.5 
145:02.23   Beth Darwent SBU15WAbingdon5:02.234:55.748.1 
155:02.45   Lucy O'Brien  U17WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.474:58.4710.7 
165:10.60   Aidan Murphy  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.794:52.736.6 
175:13.92   Rebecca Pope PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.925:13.9212.1 
185:15.73   Ruby Horton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.844:57.775.9 
195:24.73   Emily Ballard  SENWBasildon5:02.664:58.4214.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.82   Ellie Monks SBSENWSouthampton4:47.824:47.33.7 
24:48.38   Thomas Keenan PBU23MSutton & District4:46.604:45.954.9 
34:50.55   Sophie Botham PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.834:43.836.2 
44:51.12   Molly Jones PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.34:46.095.0 
54:51.39   Katie Standen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.394:51.3912.4 
64:52.59   James Kennedy PBU17MHarrow4:42.04:35.556.0 
74:52.76   Ross Hurst  U15MWalton4:42.464:32.623.1 
84:53.23   Oliver Emment PBU13MWalton4:45.304:40.31.9 
94:53.40   Grant Stenhouse SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:53.404:28.810.0 
104:53.74   Lizzie Squibbs  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.274:48.224.1 
114:55.08   Grace Burrell  U17WBasildon4:45.04:45.04.7 
124:56.63   Woody Jackson  U13MChiltern4:46.734:43.55.7 
134:57.82   Lee Bruce PBV40MHitchin/Stopsley4:57.824:57.828.4 
144:58.47   Eloisa Harris PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.404:56.406.0 
155:03.89   Rocco Hudson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.834:45.966.1 
165:06.35   Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.74:56.976.3 
175:06.57   Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:47.257.1 
185:14.42   Barbara Bianca de Koning  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.535:01.5314.4 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.71   Harvey Williams  U15MOxford City4:28.74:28.78.0 
24:44.45   Declan Connolly PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:41.554:32.62.4 
34:46.71   Yasmin Ryder  U23WNewbury4:38.154:38.154.5 
44:47.45   Rosa Prideaux PBU23WChelmsford/Billericay4:39.074:39.074.0 
54:48.24   Elizabeth Bentham PBU17WLuton4:45.634:45.636.1 
64:50.43   Megan Coffey PBU15WWalton4:50.434:50.439.2 
74:50.81   Nicola Ravenhill PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:42.105.6 
84:51.71   Olivia Janke SBU20WHillingdon4:51.714:49.0014.9 
94:52.92   Louis Peterson PBU15MChiltern4:42.064:27.182.2 
104:53.04   Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:45.464:38.802.2 
114:54.37   William Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.74:34.623.1 
124:55.30   Zain Kothari SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.304:38.665.7 
134:55.37   Riley Rennie  U17MHarrow/Australia4:45.254:45.2515.0 
144:55.59   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.634:38.173.9 
154:57.05   Ross van Heerde PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.294:30.612.4 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.74   Conor Culham SBU20MBraintree4:30.214:30.211.2 
24:44.12   Kit McKnight  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.464:40.4612.8 
34:44.72   Matti Harris  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:42.64:35.025.0 
44:44.82   Zoe Doyle SBV35WBelgrave/Veterans4:43.464:36.483.2 
54:44.99   Bini Bloom  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:37.14:37.13.7 
64:46.19   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.714.0 
74:50.76   Jonathan Boardman  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.794:31.250.5 
84:52.10   Yasmin Goater  SENWGuildford & Godalming4:45.634:31.062.1 
94:52.87   Amy Young SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.74:41.324.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.23   Oliver Jackson PBU17MChiltern4:34.864:28.325.5 
24:37.65   Terence Spooner SBV40MBenfleet4:37.654:32.331.5 
34:38.42   Jack Gladman T38/F38  U23MStevenage & North Herts4:32.354:32.355.0 
44:38.62   Sam Bodoano PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.694:24.202.4Click your Clock logo
54:38.99   Katie Bingle PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:33.65.2 
64:39.80   Michael Gar PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.364:21.631.9 
74:39.94   Stevie Lawrence PBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:38.874:33.384.1 
84:41.71   Izzy Fry SBU20WNewbury4:32.74:32.72.8 
94:42.00   Edward McArdle PBU17MTrent Park4:33.354:28.743.1 
104:42.10   Alex Barbour  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.614:32.615.7 
114:44.83   Olivia Allum  U17WWest Suffolk4:36.684:36.689.9 
124:45.10   Finlay Gibbs PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:18.56-0.2 
134:46.44   Alice Newcombe SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.444:43.9511.8 
144:48.38   Kirsten Stilwell  U15WWycombe4:31.854:31.854.8 
154:55.34   Suzannah Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:28.752.8 
164:57.22   Mark Stringer  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:34.35.0 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.28   Mayank Mishra  U20MHillingdon4:18.114:18.111.2 
24:31.16   Edward Henderson PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.034:09.35-0.1 
34:34.00   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:28.234:28.230.8 
44:34.67   Hugh Dow PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:21.554:21.554.2 
54:34.83   Mezyan Fredj PBU17MHillingdon4:34.834:34.838.6 
64:34.86   Jamie Pugh PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:34.864:34.861.0 
74:38.72   Bella Williams  U20WLincoln Wellington4:37.644:35.601.3 
84:38.85   Charlotte Dannatt PBU20WCamberley/Woking4:37.214:28.311.4 
94:38.91   Reece Asik PBSENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4:38.914:38.912.8 
104:39.79   Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.120.2 
114:40.51   Daniel Greenstein SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.514:30.134.0 
124:43.79   Jack Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:25.163.9 
134:44.80   Amber Wallace SBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:39.264:35.524.8 
144:44.92   Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire4:38.934:36.322.6 
154:49.40   Lia Radus SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.344:32.414.4 
165:01.33   Mahiis Hersi PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx5:01.335:01.333.9 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.30   Ryan McCrickerd  SENMSerpentine4:18.64:18.60.9 
24:25.44   Felix Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.444:21.103.1 
34:26.24   Emily Hosker Thornhill  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/New Mexico Uni4:18.014:14.40-1.5 
44:26.28   William Brown PBU20MChiltern4:24.924:24.927.4 
54:26.74   Theo Doran PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.744:18.780.9 
64:28.08   Ben Eames  U23MWest Suffolk4:24.94:14.2515.2 
74:28.28   Emily Moyes PBU20WWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni4:26.494:26.491.5 
84:28.80   Sam Martin PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:16.502.0 
94:30.18   Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon4:25.684:19.781.2 
104:30.68   Chris Jones  SENMHarrow4:12.364:10.871.7 
114:31.59   Thomas Job PBU15MChiltern4:30.24:30.29.8 
124:33.01   Ryan Martin SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:17.83-0.8Click your Clock logo
134:34.03   Joshua Poncia PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:29.94:21.672.9 
144:34.57   Emily Williams  U17WKettering4:20.294:20.292.3 
154:36.51   Matthew Daines PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.514:36.5111.7 
164:38.32   Harry Withers  U17MBracknell AC4:34.894:30.452.7 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.54   Michael Quin PBU20MStockport4:17.544:17.549.3 
24:17.91   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:06.36-1.0 
34:18.30   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.34:09.83-1.5 
44:18.52   Samuel Howell PBU20MChiltern4:18.524:09.76-1.8 
54:20.58   Scott Edgington PBSENMUnattached4:20.584:20.588.6 
64:21.37   Joe Blacknell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.134:10.16-0.5 
74:21.62   Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern4:14.144:09.37-2.5 
84:23.13   Ben Lindars PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:15.434:15.431.4 
94:23.58   Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern4:19.594:11.880.2 
104:25.98   Tom Mead SBU17MCity of Norwich4:25.984:07.751.1 
114:26.87   Charles Kershaw  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:02.45-0.6 
124:28.36   George Gillingwater  SENMChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:19.384:07.743.4 
134:30.79   Ben Tatters  U17MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs4:20.94:20.94.7 
144:31.32   Louise Small  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.624:20.99-0.9 
154:32.67   Raul Simmons-Perez  U20MTrent Park4:24.894:20.140.6 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.52   OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:05.740.1 
24:18.22   Harry Grace PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.224:18.227.9 
34:18.29   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern4:11.04:05.08-0.4 
44:18.78   Matt Coffey  SENMSouthampton4:05.923:58.56-1.1 
54:19.03   Dylan Bowley  U15MKettering4:14.174:08.98-1.5 
64:19.43   Amy Griffiths  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:12.674:09.71-0.3 
74:19.95   George Watts PBSENMBenfleet/Basildon4:13.884:13.884.1 
84:20.19   Alex Cameron SBU23MDartford H/Brunel Uni London4:19.464:14.09-1.6 
94:20.40   Oliver McArthur PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.404:20.408.8 
104:20.95   Tom McArdle PBU20MTrent Park4:16.794:16.796.4 
114:21.85   Richard Slade  U20MChiltern4:18.844:14.92-0.9 
124:24.57   Arne Dumez SBSENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium4:24.574:19.84-1.2 
134:26.54   Andrew Parmenter PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge4:26.544:26.541.0 
144:31.05   Harry Cox PBU20MChiltern4:23.284:07.06-1.3 
154:31.22   Ethan Tattersall SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.224:25.778.8 
164:31.63   Ben Findlay  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.74:26.060.1 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.19   Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65-2.9 
24:07.91   Jed Skilton  U17MPoole AC4:02.763:56.280.1 
34:12.27   Max Perry PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:04.334:04.33-0.3 
44:13.59   Charlie Brisley PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:11.644:02.98-3.2 
54:13.61   Oliver Langford SBSENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes4:13.614:12.735.1 
64:13.91   Ewan Forsythe SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.794:08.490.6 
74:13.92   Lewis Reid PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.394:08.383.9 
84:14.09   Ben Winfield SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:06.334:02.82-0.7 
94:14.12   Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.364:10.36-0.9 
104:14.22   Dominic O'Mahoney  V40MInvicta East Kent4:09.014:08.773.5 
114:14.56   Christian Lee PBU20MTonbridge/Croydon4:07.754:07.756.7 
124:14.99   Daniel Brookling  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:11.203:58.31-2.1 
134:15.28   Neville Harris PBSENMSutton & District4:10.234:10.230.3 
144:19.00   Joe Gilbert PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni4:19.004:19.003.1 
154:27.72   James Daly  U20MBracknell AC4:19.04:09.11.4 
164:32.98   Keir Sullivan  U20MWinchester4:19.574:14.845.8 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.03   Conrad Webber PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.593:57.59-1.1 
24:06.48   Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes3:59.023:54.80-3.0 
34:07.50   Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.684:00.68-1.6 
44:08.68   Robbie Coupland PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.684:08.681.3 
54:08.97   Dominic McDougall PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.743:58.73-1.0 
64:10.20   Robert Male  SENMRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:03.454:03.453.9 
74:11.45   Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent4:10.173:54.02-2.9 
84:12.42   Shaun Hudson SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.423:56.660.7 
94:12.44   Jonathan Wilkinson D  SENMDurham/St. Mary's Uni4:07.074:07.071.7 
104:12.61   George Elliott  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni3:59.313:58.206.7 
114:14.09   Adam Searle  U17MRugby & Northampton4:09.84:00.73-0.5 
124:15.87   James Share SBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:15.874:00.67-1.0 
134:19.73   Oliver Way SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:09.574:09.47-1.8 
Page: 1 2