Poolsbrook parkrun # 34 External Results
Poolsbrook
26 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Jordan Street  V35MClowne17:3517:212.6 
217:50   David Addenbrooke PBS25MSheffield RC17:5016:571.4 
318:04   Sam White  SENMThe Sixth Dimension17:2817:101.3 
418:27   Mike Blair SBV35MMatlock18:2717:001.8 
518:33   Steve Cox  V40MSheffield RC18:2717:301.9 
619:19   Thomas Daniel Shaw  SENMUnattached18:3018:043.8 
719:43   Michael Sas  S25MUnattached19:1418:249.3 
819:52   Nick Frewin SBV55MUnattached19:4819:3712.5 
919:54   Helena Schofield S25WUnattached    
1020:10   Andy Battley V40MUnattached    
1120:11   Gary Cragg  V45MHolme Pierrepont19:2819:287.4 
1220:14   Andrew Hill S25MUnattached    
1320:20   Richard Nash SBV40MHatton Darts RC20:2018:276.6 
1420:25   Robert Scriven  V40MNorth Derbyshire19:4919:228.6 
1520:30   David Crawshaw  V45MKimberworth20:1019:2117.5 
1620:31   Addam Paul Darnell  SENMUnattached19:2819:288.0 
1720:36   Hannah Peel  S30WSheffield TC19:4419:406.1 
1821:21   Joseph Connolly U18MUnattached    
1921:21   Richard Hobson  S30MIlkeston20:0918:446.5 
2021:24   John Richmond V50MUnattached    
2121:30   Ivan Glossop V50MUnattached    
2221:42   Daniel Kershaw  U15MSpenborough21:0921:0522.6 
2321:44   Russell Garner V45MUnattached    
2421:57   Leon Hayward V35MUnattached    
2522:20   Paul Blakeney V60MSheffield Running Club    
2622:35   Richard Powell  V40MSheffield TC21:3520:0214.6 
2722:49   Gilbert Portenbrew  V55MUnattached21:2019:2325.0 
2822:53   Lloyd Garrett  V35MDragons (Leeds)20:4720:2912.4 
2922:57   Ben Chalkley S30MUnattached    
3022:58   Andrew Little V50MUnattached    
3123:02   Shaun Goodwin V50MUnattached    
3223:03   Roy Smith  V65MRipley22:1221:4511.0 
3323:05   Matt Taylor S25MUnattached    
3423:15   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
3523:25   Daniel O'Donnell S30MUnattached    
3623:30   Richard Tulp V60MUnattached    
3723:46   Phil Norris SBV45MNorth Derbyshire23:4622:4717.2 
3823:51   Nigel Saul PBV50MRowland Hill23:1320:538.4 
3923:56   Stephen Bennett V45MUnattached    
4024:01   Andy Portwood  V45MUnattached22:4622:1112.9 
4124:11   Andrew Morris V50MUnattached    
4224:16   Tony Hancock V50MUnattached    
4324:21   Gary Spencer V45MUnattached    
4424:40   Rachel Perry S25WUnattached    
4524:56   David Edson V45MUnattached    
4625:12   Stephen Moss  V50MNorth Derbyshire24:5624:3417.4 
4725:27   Andy Harris V35MUnattached    
4825:28   Rachel Smith S30WHorsforth Harriers    
4925:29   Ben Wootton S30MUnattached    
5025:31   Alex Saddington S20MUnattached    
5125:34   Caroline Kershaw  V50WSpenborough23:4623:4620.2 
5225:35   Sue Davies-Beckett V50WNorth Derbyshire RC    
5325:36   Hannah Peel S30WUnattached    
5425:46   Mark Read V55MUnattached    
5526:00   Joe Gore V50MChesterfield Triathlon Club    
5626:12   Craig Lockett V40MUnattached    
5726:43   Kirsten Grafton  V45WNorth Derbyshire24:2324:2318.5 
5826:46   Paul Unwin S30MUnattached    
5926:49   Andrew Ball  V50MKnavesmire26:0924:3121.3 
6026:57   Madeleine Smithson S30WUnattached    
6127:00   Daniel Smithson  V35MNorth Derbyshire24:0323:2715.9 
6227:05   Peter Grafton V45MUnattached    
6327:07   Andy Kelly S30MUnattached    
6427:10   Andrew Wright V40MUnattached    
6527:12   Adrian Paling V40MUnattached    
6627:15   Sarah Ward  V35WUnattached26:0522:5212.8 
6727:20   Vicky Houghton  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:3623:4314.9 
6827:43   Michael Peter Anyon  V45MUnattached26:2623:1116.4 
6927:52   Elizabeth Eastwood V40WUnattached    
7027:53   Lynne Jordan  V40WUnattached26:0426:0421.3 
7128:21   Hayley Mason S30WUnattached    
7228:36   Sharon Collis  V45WNorth Derbyshire28:2625:4418.9 
7328:36   Richard Collis  V50MUnattached23:5223:5218.4 
7429:09   Jess Breider  S30WMansfield25:5425:5424.8 
7529:16   Tracy Cogger  V35WNorth Derbyshire28:3127:2823.4 
7629:17   Jim Breider V60MUnattached    
7729:20   Simon Kent V40MUnattached    
7829:32   Gillian Jubb V65WUnattached    
7929:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8029:59   Ian Turkington V50MUnattached    
8130:40   Karen Ball PBV45WNorth Derbyshire30:4026:5620.4 
8231:07   Andre Potgieter V55MUnattached    
8331:16   Damian Angus V35MUnattached    
8431:30   Marcus Farndale S20MUnattached    
8531:42   Louise Schaap V45WUnattached    
8632:25   Chris Jubb V60MUnattached    
8732:31   Sam Schaap  U18MClowne27:5622:3619.4 
8832:32   Harriet Burr U11WUnattached    
8932:43   Michael Burr V40MUnattached    
9032:57   Rosemary Lane V40WUnattached    
9132:59   Claire Dolling  V40WNorth Derbyshire27:2526:4523.9 
9233:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9333:26   Jessica Lane U11WUnattached    
9433:28   Chris Lane  V40MClowne20:0220:029.2 
9533:31   Lenka Sochor V35WUnattached    
9633:36   Gary Graham V50MUnattached    
9733:40   Alan Browne  V70MNorth Derbyshire33:0032:4630.9 
9833:43   Wendy Watson V70WUnattached    
9934:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10034:24   Sheila Graham V50WUnattached    
10135:09   Ray Watson V65MUnattached    
10235:31   Neil Hollinshead V55MJog Derbyshire    
10336:07   Sandra Breider V55WUnattached    
10436:10   Sue Burton V45WUnattached    
10536:11   Julie A Clements V50WUnattached    
10636:43   John Wilkinson V60MUnattached    
10736:45   Juliet Little V50WUnattached    
10837:11   Victoria Colley V40WUnattached    
10937:12   Jennifer Beastall V45WUnattached    
11037:20   Cath Turkington V45WUnattached    
11137:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11237:27   Sara Shaw V45WUnattached    
11339:29   Clare Bingham V40WUnattached    
11439:42   Charles Neal V50MUnattached    
11540:41   Debby Harris V40WUnattached    
11641:43   Maria Neal V45WUnattached    
11747:45   Nannette Weaver V40WNorth Derbyshire RC    
11851:05   Marie Payne V60WUnattached    
11951:08   Laura Shepherd S25WUnattached    
12056:23   Joe Birkin V65MUnattached    
12156:27   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton27:4526:5122.0