Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 75 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
26 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Dominic Roberts PBS20MUnattached17:4217:4211.0 
218:04   Trevor Hillier  V45MItchen Spitfires17:4516:500.5 
318:27   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
418:59   Phil Morgan S30MUnattached    
519:07   Alexander Roberts  S25MFareham18:2017:534.4 
619:37   Alan Doney  V45MHardley19:1618:145.4 
719:43   Susie MacGregor  V45WStubbington Green19:1419:049.4 
820:00   Joe Feculak U18MUnattached    
920:09   Graham Wright  V35MUnattached19:2018:494.7 
1020:24   Neil Coulson PBV40MUnattached19:2417:562.8 
1120:33   Philip Webb V40MUnattached    
1220:33   Martin Chandler  V40MUnattached20:2319:456.2 
1320:37   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
1420:53   Gavin Squires V55MUnattached    
1521:01   Phil Bartlett V35MHoniton RC    
1621:05   Adam Joel PBV35MStubbington Green21:0520:5515.0 
1721:10   Steve Cumes  V45MStubbington Green20:2619:125.9 
1821:25   Ben Jarvis  S25MGosport18:3017:428.2 
1921:26   John Blake SBV45MStubbington Green21:2620:237.2 
2021:33   Matthew Cragg S30MUnattached    
2121:34   Nick Griffin  S30MUnattached21:3320:518.3 
2221:44   Victoria Joel PBV40WStubbington Green21:4421:4418.7 
2321:57   Martyn Law  S30MUnattached21:3021:3022.4 
2422:00   Graeme Read  S25MUnattached21:2721:1516.8 
2522:08   Harrison Lee U15MUnattached    
2622:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:13   William Shepherd S25MUnattached    
2822:14   Aaron Spiteri U15MUnattached    
2922:18   Neil Read S30MUnattached    
3022:19   Rachael Openshaw  S30WStubbington Green/Royal Air Force21:1821:0911.6 
3122:25   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
3222:28   Michael Lovell  S20MStubbington Green22:0121:2411.9 
3322:48   Simon Martin  V35MFareham22:3720:3310.7 
3422:49   Michael Welland  V70MStubbington Green21:1620:4610.1 
3522:51   Chris Bellamy V50MUnattached    
3622:52   Ben Wales  V40MGosport20:2720:217.8 
3722:53   David Guyett-Smith  V40MUnattached22:4322:4314.0 
3822:56   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
3922:59   Zac Conaty  V40MStubbington Green22:1021:3814.2 
4023:03   Dave King V50MFareham Crusaders    
4123:04   Richard Burns  V55MStubbington Green22:3222:3215.6 
4223:09   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
4323:10   Calvin Lee  V50MUnattached22:4722:3718.0 
4423:12   Maria Millican PBV50WStubbington Green23:1221:249.3 
4523:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:25   Michael J Collins V40MUnattached    
4723:30   Philip Dilloway V50MHogwarts Running Club    
4823:32   Ben Crouch  SENMUnattached22:0121:3522.4 
4923:33   Peter Davey  V45MArunners22:4922:4916.0 
5023:36   Amy Keenan S20WUnattached    
5123:37   James Hampton V35MUnattached    
5223:43   Philip Smith V55MUnattached    
5323:49   Austin Clarke U15MUnattached    
5423:50   Russell Mead SBV50MStubbington Green23:4823:3517.4 
5523:51   Mark Ellis V40MUnattached    
5623:56   Andrew Feculak V50MUnattached    
5723:58   Mike Elsen PBV40MUnattached23:5823:4414.0 
5824:02   Chris Roebuck V40MRun Verity    
5924:04   John Lovell V50MUnattached    
6024:06   Thomas Dilloway U18MHogwarts Running Club    
6124:07   Dawn Haynes-Sewell  V45WStubbington Green23:4823:4819.5 
6224:07   Andrea Jackson S20WUnattached    
6324:11   Martin Sheldon  V45MUnattached24:0022:0715.8 
6424:15   Gary Heather  V50MVictory23:3623:3616.3 
6524:20   Jason Watts  V35MUnattached24:1322:5514.2 
6624:23   Ben Roberts V40MUnattached    
6724:23   Aran Jess V40MUnattached    
6824:31   Sidney Bell V35MUnattached    
6924:34   Emma Brown PBV35WDartford RR24:3422:4313.3 
7024:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:44   Geoff Powell V45MUnattached    
7224:47   Steph Baron S25WUnattached    
7324:56   Paul Whitefield V45MUnattached    
7424:59   Brenton Zebedee V45MUnattached    
7525:00   Sholto Bell V35MUnattached    
7625:01   Harvey Spafford U15MUnattached    
7725:11   Steven Charnock V50MUnattached    
7825:13   Stephen Danaher V45MUnattached    
7925:22   Lee Westwood  V50MGosport24:0922:2219.1 
8025:24   James Clark V40MUnattached    
8125:28   Lee Stringer V35MUnattached    
8225:29   David Eland  V50MStubbington Green/Unattached24:5523:2320.6 
8325:31   Shane Castle S30MBayside Tri    
8425:31   Wes Clift  V35MGosport23:5823:5815.9 
8525:38   Harriet Casey S25WUnattached    
8625:44   Charles Pope S25MUnattached    
8725:44   Reuben Shilling U18MUnattached    
8825:49   Mark Feingold V50MUnattached    
8925:51   David Kitching  V60MGosport25:4225:3518.2 
9025:51   Rebecca Fox V40WUnattached    
9125:52   Stuart Nicholson  V60MHolme Pierrepont25:3823:4919.9 
9225:52   Stuart White V45MUnattached    
9325:55   Huw Bones U15MGosport Road Runners    
9425:56   Pete Stubbings V45MUnattached    
9526:00   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
9626:04   Tommy Blake PBU15MStubbington Green26:0418:443.2 
9726:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:09   Laura Farmer S20WUnattached    
10026:11   Joseph Gibbs S20MUnattached    
9926:11   Sophie Coleman S20WUnattached    
10126:14   Alison McCormick S25WStubbington Green Runners    
10226:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10326:15   Terry Stares V40MUnattached    
10426:17   Philip Owen V50MUnattached    
10526:18   David Walters  V40MGosport25:0323:4114.2 
10626:19   Emily Lee U15WUnattached    
10726:20   Colin Lambert V50MUnattached    
10826:23   Rose-Marie Turner S25WUnattached    
10926:33   Gary Knaggs  V40MUnattached25:0924:2118.8 
11026:35   Sara McRitchie PBV40WStubbington Green25:5125:2221.0 
11126:37   Martin Read PBV60MStubbington Green26:3726:3722.9 
11226:47   Belinda Brown V50WUnattached    
11326:49   Luke Barkway S30MUnattached    
11426:55   Cindy Gao V35WUnattached    
11526:57   Lynette Woodward  V35WChichester25:2925:2918.7 
11626:58   Rory Fall  V55MGosport24:4424:4427.0 
11726:59   Emma Cox S25WUnattached    
11827:10   Geoff Oflanagan  V45MGosport25:5225:4422.3 
11927:11   Jane Butler  V60WStubbington Green26:1825:3029.2 
12027:13   James Woodhams U18MUnattached    
12127:16   AN Other         
12227:20   Sally Gee V40WUnattached    
12327:23   Lewis Rogers S25MUnattached    
12427:32   Aidan Bones U11MGosport Road Runners    
12527:34   Keith Elshaw  V50MGosport24:3023:0921.1 
12627:38   Charlotte Maisey  V35WStubbington Green26:0325:4224.5 
12727:40   Colin Middleton  V35MGosport25:4024:4823.3 
12827:48   Graham Attwood  SENMUnattached26:1521:4734.5 
12927:49   Thomas Fletcher U11MUnattached    
13027:50   Christopher Fletcher S30MUnattached    
13127:58   Florence Breeze U15WUnattached    
13227:59   Joshua Heath U15MUnattached    
13328:00   Steve Hawker V50MUnattached    
13428:02   Catherine Harman V50WUnattached    
13528:05   Martin Froud V55MUnattached    
13628:08   Katie Dore S30WUnattached    
13728:10   Julie Dinwoodie  V55WStubbington Green25:5725:5718.7 
13828:12   Tonia Morrell  V40WGosport26:4726:4421.2 
13928:14   Sian Kelly V45WUnattached    
14028:18   Gideon Howe V50MUnattached    
14128:18   Michael Rowsell V70MUnattached    
14228:28   Cliff Shaw  V50MStubbington Green25:1324:5518.2 
14328:35   Janet Shaw  V50WStubbington Green28:1227:2422.1 
14428:36   Roger Loxton-Gear PBV40MFareham27:4527:4523.3 
14528:38   Charlotte Barber V35WUnattached    
14628:44   Michael Kearney V65MUnattached    
14728:47   Emma Noyce  V35WGosport28:1427:2322.5 
14828:50   Chris Slegg V55MUnattached    
14928:54   Paul Roberts V50MUnattached    
15029:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15129:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:08   Liz Farquharson  V60WFareham26:5126:1229.8 
15329:10   Alison Williams V35WUnattached    
15429:11   Richard Smith  V65MGosport28:4828:2925.8 
15529:12   Callum Reader U11MUnattached    
15629:17   Glen Bryant S25MUnattached    
15729:24   Lynne Mabon Simpson V40WUnattached    
15829:24   Laura Henry V35WUnattached    
15929:25   Toby Evans PBV35MStubbington Green29:2524:3815.6 
16029:26   Phil Clark V40MUnattached    
16129:26   David Sparkes V50MUnattached    
16229:29   Harry Dickerson U11MUnattached    
16329:29   Honor Reader V40WUnattached    
16429:30   Jenna Dickerson S30WUnattached    
16529:31   Gill Thomas  V50WEastleigh RC29:0127:0522.2 
16629:32   Gavin Dickerson V40MUnattached    
16729:34   Rachel Gee  V40WGosport27:2427:1927.8 
16829:38   Ali Clarke S30WUnattached    
16929:41   Carrie Heath V35WUnattached    
17029:50   Fi Durrant S25WUnattached    
17129:52   Owen Whitefield V50MUnattached    
17230:04   Rob Williams V45MUnattached    
17330:04   Patrick Lee  V45MUnknown/Unattached26:0924:0016.3 
17430:11   Jc Chapelhow U15WSouthampton Orienteering Club    
17530:15   Jackie Brady PBV45WGosport30:1528:2220.7 
17630:22   Susan Bonnar  V45WStubbington Green29:0729:0726.4 
17730:23   Alan Fleckney V55MUnattached    
17830:24   Elizabeth Elshaw  V35WGosport26:3026:3026.9 
17930:27   Kate Stubbings V40WUnattached    
18030:29   Theodore Loynes U11MUnattached    
18130:30   Chris Loynes V35MUnattached    
18230:33   Lei Collins S25WUnattached    
18330:43   Paul Atkinson V55MUnattached    
18430:53   Peter Redman V45MUnattached    
18531:05   Nikky Leech SBV45WGosport31:0528:4728.4 
18631:11   Marie Fitzgerald V40WUnattached    
18731:14   Noelle Cole V35WUnattached    
18831:14   Charissa Barca V40WUnattached    
18931:17   Nigel Bailey V55MUnattached    
19031:18   Deborah Atkinson V45WUnattached    
19131:18   Louise Davies V50WLet's Run    
19231:19   Lorraine Down PBV50WGosport30:1029:1931.0 
19331:26   Emily Peal U11WUnattached    
19431:27   Freya MacAulay U15WUnattached    
19531:27   Anna MacAulay V40WUnattached    
19631:29   Jane Gaillie V45WUnattached    
19731:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19831:44   Joanne Menzel V35WUnattached    
19931:49   Julia Marwood V45WUnattached    
20031:58   Natasha White V40WUnattached    
20132:00   Karen Williams V50WUnattached    
20232:00   Rona Johnson V55WUnattached    
20332:15   Megan Richmond U11WUnattached    
20432:15   Malcolm Richmond  V35MFareham23:5221:128.7 
20532:22   Kevin Ashman SBV60MStubbington Green30:4023:5826.7 
20632:23   Biddy Russell V50WUnattached    
20732:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20832:25   Penelope Nash V45WRun Mummy Run    
20932:30   Melanie Spence  V45WUnattached31:4126:5018.6 
21032:41   Melanie Bagwell V45WUnattached    
21132:41   Kier Bagwell V35MUnattached    
21232:48   Julie Richmond  V45WEastleigh RC31:2230:1634.7 
21332:52   Angela Price V65WUnattached    
21433:04   Jason Williams V35MUnattached    
21533:33   Martyn Banner  V55MStubbington Green27:4426:4520.4 
21633:54   Janette Powell V40WUnattached    
21734:05   Paul Hickman V50MUnattached    
21834:08   Melanie Walters V40WRun Mummy Run    
21934:09   Wendy Cole V45WUnattached    
22034:09   Sam Peplow V40WUnattached    
22134:24   Suzanne Gibbs V50WUnattached    
22234:36   Henry Smart U15MUnattached    
22334:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22435:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22535:43   Karen Harding  V40WGosport35:0834:4031.8 
22635:44   Elaine Chapelhow V45WSouthampton Orienteering Club    
22735:54   Caroline Hodkinson V55WUnattached    
22836:14   Philip Scott V65MUnattached    
22936:46   Kirsty Parkin V35WUnattached    
23036:51   Bumpa Shotts U11WUnattached    
23136:51   Kirsty Shotts V45WUnattached    
23236:58   Florence Joel U11WUnattached    
23336:59   Yvette Spafford V45WUnattached    
23437:02   Claire Middleton V40WUnattached    
23537:34   Maria Gibbs V45WUnattached    
23637:53   Hannah Bichard U11WUnattached    
23737:53   Beatie Bichard V40WUnattached    
23838:01   Gary Gibbs V50MUnattached    
23938:32   Rachel Edwards S30WUnattached    
24038:34   Laura Cook S25WUnattached    
24138:34   Alice Cook S20WUnattached    
24238:54   Gill Lovell V55WUnattached    
24339:07   Vikki Taylor S30WUnattached    
24439:38   Lucy Lee U11WUnattached    
24539:38   Jenni Lee V40WUnattached    
24639:49   Christine Russ V50WUnattached    
24740:22   Josh Tribbeck U11MUnattached    
24840:23   Stu Tribbeck V35MUnattached    
24941:02   Nikki Wiscarson V45WUnattached    
25041:55   Eileen Bartlett V70WUnattached    
Page: 1 2