Lanhydrock parkrun # 149 External Results
Lanhydrock
26 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55   Martin Potter  V45MLondon Heathside17:2117:212.7 
219:37   Paul Stevens PBV40MSt. Austell19:3717:201.2 
319:58   James Robert Mills  V35MUnattached17:5217:442.7 
420:15   Sian Temple PBU18WNewquay & Par20:1519:026.0 
520:17   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell19:1018:085.0 
620:25   Joe Hughes S30MUnattached    
720:31   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:1218:037.4 
820:45   James Cockley  S30MUnattached19:2019:016.2 
920:50   Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
1021:08   Lyal Schumann V40MUnattached    
1121:11   Tom Howell  S30MMile High19:2517:282.0 
1222:00   Phil Aldis  V55MBude Rats20:1020:108.6 
1322:05   Ian Gronwalt  V45MMudCrew21:2019:086.6 
1422:28   Matthew Davies  V40MAberdare Valley20:0118:576.4 
1522:28   Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
1622:37   James Briggs V40MUnattached    
1722:39   Phil Dawber  SENMBodmin Road Runners19:4517:483.4 
1822:47   John Pritchard  U15MSt Petroc's Dragons20:2719:209.0 
1923:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2023:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2123:26   Jowan Davies  U11MAberdare Valley22:0121:1317.3 
2223:31   Andy Chase  S25MTruro21:5320:178.6 
2323:35   Ivor Marshall  V40MUnattached23:0622:4314.3 
2423:38   Simon Bates V50MUnattached    
2523:44   Jo Temple  U20WWestbury23:2219:516.4 
2623:48   Jackie Wastell  V55WLondon Heathside22:0720:5811.8 
2723:59   Blake Williams  U15MNewquay & Par21:5616:551.3 
2824:13   Donald MacLaren  V55MSt. Austell/MudCrew20:3019:3813.9 
2924:17   Thomas Davis U15MUnattached    
3024:35   Sayoko Briggs U15WUnattached    
3124:51   Ross Savage V35MUnattached    
3224:56   Alan Hughes  S30MBodmin Road Runners22:5020:1111.3 
3324:58   Alison Temple PBV50WBodmin Road Runners24:5821:4612.1 
3425:12   Patrick Hudson V45MUnattached    
3525:35   Vicki Sparkes SBS30WBodmin Road Runners23:0721:2611.1 
3625:43   Craig Varcoe SBS25MUnattached25:4321:4511.3 
3725:49   Philip Russ V50MFowey Accidental Running Team    
3825:58   Mike Kestle  V60MNewquay RR25:4622:4013.8 
3926:04   Katie Delaney U11WUnattached    
4026:10   John Michael Sudell  V60MUnattached24:5022:5214.6 
4126:12   Katie Skea V35WUnattached    
4226:13   Caroline Cable  V50WMudCrew23:0922:4920.4 
4326:14   Lawrence Harrison V55MUnattached    
4426:19   Glynn Edwards  S25MUKRunChat25:1620:329.8 
4526:23   Kellen Lincoln U15MUnattached    
4626:27   Graham Pring  V60MUnattached26:0726:0717.1 
4726:35   Alfie Slater U15MUnattached    
4826:38   Lewis Trubridge  U11MUnattached25:3020:539.9 
4926:44   James Trubridge  V40MUnattached20:2917:453.5 
5026:48   James Pritchard V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
5126:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5226:56   Clive Davis V55MUnattached    
5327:13   Brendan Whelan  V65MGrange Farm & Dunmow24:3524:3519.8 
5427:30   Nicholas Page V50MUnattached    
5527:49   Peter Morton V65MCornwall Orienteering Club    
5627:54   Michael Visick V45MLooe Pioneers Running Club    
5727:55   Charlotte Goatman  S30WBodmin Women's RC27:2425:1919.4 
5828:22   Alan Sugar V35MUnattached    
5928:26   Ron Barrett V55MUnattached    
6028:26   Oliver Riches U11MUnattached    
6128:27   Robin Riches V35MUnattached    
6228:30   Kevin Burnett  V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27:1026:4722.9 
6328:38   James Stephens SBS25MUnattached28:3822:4414.0 
6428:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:51   Richard King V45MUnattached    
6628:52   Becca Satchwell V40WUnattached    
6728:58   Dave Rogers V40MUnattached    
6829:02   Daniel Varcoe S25MUnattached    
6929:04   Rebecca Bateman  V40WBodmin Road Runners26:0423:5518.8 
7029:06   Ian Ringer  V65MBodmin Road Runners26:1323:4719.8 
7129:08   John Huckings V60MUnattached    
7229:09   Jane Stephens  V45WBodmin Road Runners26:0523:3015.3 
7329:10   Mark Rowe V35MUnattached    
7429:24   Sophie Unsworth  S25WBodmin Road Runners27:2223:5823.3 
7529:30   Alec Hill V35MUnattached    
7629:37   Sophie Mewton S25WUnattached    
7729:43   David Wigley V65MUnattached    
7829:43   Edward Hill U11MUnattached    
7929:45   Sarah Reed V35WUnattached    
8029:46   Holly Bushell S30WUnattached    
8129:57   Daniel Smith V45MSelfie Sunday Runners of Maidstone    
8230:25   Dylan Stevens  U11MNewquay & Par23:1418:305.1 
8330:45   Claire Johnson S30WUnattached    
8431:01   Kate Stevens V40WUnattached    
8531:06   Kirsty Webb  S25WLooe29:0325:3522.8 
8631:11   Oliver Hambly U11MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
8731:12   Jason Hambly V40MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
8831:29   Rebecca Smith S30WUnattached    
8931:31   Richard Clemo V35MUnattached    
9031:35   Lucy Priest V35WUnattached    
9131:43   Rachel Morcom V40WUnattached    
9231:45   Mark Hyatt V60MUnattached    
9331:50   Jamie Hodges S30WUnattached    
9432:12   Tracy Lean V45WUnattached    
9532:14   Yoko Briggs V40WUnattached    
9632:39   Darcey Davies SBU11WAberdare Valley32:3926:5727.8 
9732:56   Louise Northcott V40WUnattached    
9833:08   Caroline Binney V40WUnattached    
9933:18   Alice Bailey S30WUnattached    
10033:32   Paul Smith V55MUnattached    
10133:34   Oliver Allen U11MUnattached    
10233:37   Stephen Allen V40MUnattached    
10333:48   Elly Davey  SENWL & L26:4326:0125.2 
10433:52   Ann Horton V65WUnattached    
10533:55   Michael Anderson  V65MCambridge H26:0623:3625.9 
10634:02   Sarah Steed V40WUnattached    
10734:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10834:23   Michael Stafford V55MUnattached    
10934:37   Jo Brown  V40WVegan28:1726:5129.6 
11034:47   Joeli Norman S25WUnattached    
11134:52   Jane Whitehead V45WUnattached    
11234:57   Susan Chapman V45WUnattached    
11335:02   Ruby Mitchell S20WUnattached    
11435:03   Jo McDonnell S30WUnattached    
11535:10   Joseph Betts V35MUnattached    
11635:16   Helen Dickson V40WUnattached    
11735:24   Lucy Chilcott V35WBodmin Women's Running Club    
11835:32   Angela Hodgetts V40WUnattached    
11935:44   Daniel Woodhead U18MUnattached    
12035:47   Ryan Davenport S25MUnattached    
12136:00   Richard Mitchell V60MUnattached    
12236:21   Lesley Taphouse  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par32:2730:2825.8 
12336:42   Miranda Murray V40WUnattached    
12436:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12536:49   Colin Bell V50MUnattached    
12636:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12737:15   Martin Kane V35MUnattached    
12837:30   Matilda Foster U15WUnattached    
12937:32   Alistair Foster V45MUnattached    
13038:30   Nina Whitby V45WUnattached    
13138:33   Christopher Bradish V65MUnattached    
13238:34   Mike Trebilcock V35MUnattached    
13339:14   Coral Thomas V50WUnattached    
13439:53   Holly Bowden U11WUnattached    
13539:54   Grace Pritchard U15WSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
13640:48   Hazel Bradish V60WUnattached    
13740:49   Harrison Trebilcock U11MUnattached    
13840:50   Julie Yardley V50WFowey Accidental Running Team    
13940:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14042:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14143:34   Tracey Williams V55WUnattached    
1421:00:34   Donna Lane V50WUnattached    
1431:00:54   Margaret Gower V60WUnattached    
1441:00:55   Eldred Hicks  V65MBodmin Road Runners45:1639:4534.1