Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 139 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
26 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:37   Jake Waldron  S25MNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh16:1015:584.1 
218:06   Andrew Darton  V40MThornbury17:5517:444.9 
318:23   Nathan Hemingbrough  S25MBristol & West17:5917:5914.6 
418:44   Sam Cotterell PBS25MBristol & West18:2016:22-1.0 
518:50   Michael Hill  V40MTeam Bath18:3418:345.1 
619:03   Joshua Wood U15MUnattached    
719:19   Sam Bracey S20MUnattached    
819:46   Bruce Sellers  V50MBristol & West18:5618:5611.9 
919:49   Polly Ainsley PBS25WSouthville19:4919:499.8 
1019:51   Nick Phillips V35MUnattached    
1119:54   William Cheek PBU15MNorth Somerset19:5417:532.3 
1219:56   Daniel Nott V35MNorth Bristol Running Group    
1319:59   James Petty PBS30MUnattached19:5919:5710.8 
1420:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:11   Peter England  V60MUnattached19:4019:349.4 
1620:30   Billy Carter S25MUnattached    
1720:36   Julia Waldron  S25WRanelagh/Bath Uni20:0420:0416.2 
1820:40   Dan Toomer S25MUnattached    
1920:42   William Griffiths  U18MLondon Heathside17:4717:041.8 
2020:43   Jonathan Loud V40MHogweed Trotters    
2120:45   Peter Mortley V50MUnattached    
2220:49   Tom Morgan V35MUnattached    
2320:54   Melvin Hurcom V50MUnattached    
2420:55   Charlie Haines U11MUnattached    
2520:57   John Webb U18MUnattached    
2621:17   Toby Dakin  U15MYate20:2618:174.2 
2721:22   Mark Clements  V50MHogweed20:3520:0712.8 
2821:24   Catherine Parsons  S25WStevenage & North Herts/Valley Striders20:5319:348.5 
2921:27   Nick White  V45MBristol & West20:3119:517.4 
3021:30   Lesley Gavin  V40WHogweed21:2421:2414.2 
3121:35   Damon MacHin V40MUnattached    
3221:40   Graham Troth V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
3321:46   Stuart Ray V35MUnattached    
3421:48   Charlotte Knowles PBS25WBristol & West21:4821:4520.8 
3521:49   Fiona Dakin  V45WUnattached21:2521:259.9 
3621:54   Nathan Marchant  U15MBristol & West19:1318:496.1 
3721:56   James Crossfield S25MUnattached    
3821:57   Richard Henderson-Figg V35MUnattached    
3921:59   Graham Crump  V55MBristol & West21:2621:2612.8 
4022:01   Simon Dakin  V45MUnattached19:4019:287.7 
4122:03   Malcolm Neale V55MUnattached    
4222:08   Giles Dakin  U15MYate21:1418:153.4 
4322:10   Kev Ashfield V45MUnattached    
4422:13   Martin Herring V35MUnattached    
4522:15   Craig Phillips V50MUnattached    
4622:16   Scott Thorne PBS25MUnattached21:4221:4222.9 
4722:21   Madison Wood U15WUnattached    
4822:24   Craig Keogh V45MUnattached    
4922:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:27   Toby Palmer  U18MBitton21:3320:169.5 
5122:28   Ashley Todd V40MUnattached    
5222:29   James Cutler S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5322:39   Dave Bristow V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
5422:41   Maia Parmar U15WBitton Road Runners    
5522:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:51   Christopher Miles PBS25MUnattached22:4522:4518.0 
5722:53   Andy Turner V35MUnattached    
5822:55   Steve Melling V50MUnattached    
5922:58   Wilson McKelvie V50MUnattached    
6023:01   Drew Edwards S25MUnattached    
6123:09   Richard Dunn S25MUnattached    
6223:13   Dean Elliott V45MUnattached    
6323:16   John Hatfield V45MUnattached    
6423:18   Harriet Bleaken S25WUnattached    
6523:19   Matthew Pearce V50MUnattached    
6623:25   Adam Wright-Davies S30MUnattached    
6723:30   Dave Swanson V45MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
6823:33   Peter Nicholas V55MUnattached    
6923:38   Thomas Reed U15MUnattached    
7023:38   James Gardner  V50MEmersons Green RC23:1722:1515.0 
7123:39   Nigel Chapman PBV50MHogweed22:4822:4816.4 
7223:44   Adrian Mitchell V50MUnattached    
7323:46   Richard Brown  V35MBristol & West22:3022:0021.3 
7423:51   Steve Guest  V55MUnattached20:0020:0013.8 
7523:57   Robert Colman  V55MBristol & West23:3522:4517.3 
7623:58   Zoey White V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
7723:59   Steven Parsons V50MUnattached    
7824:05   Pete Tovey V50MSGC Striders    
7924:05   Jack Brimson S25MUnattached    
8024:06   James Meaden U20MUnattached    
8124:06   Francine Upshon  S30WUnattached22:5322:5013.2 
8224:09   Dave Gynn  V40MHogweed22:2322:2322.8 
8324:10   Aaron Cooper U15MUnattached    
8424:13   Sophie Littler V35WTown & Country Harriers    
8524:14   Andrew Trew  V45MHogweed19:2819:2810.4 
8624:18   Marcus Thorne V50MUnattached    
8724:20   Phil Wright V40MUnattached    
8824:20   Caroline MacDonald V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
8924:21   Angela Bushell  V45WThornbury24:1723:5418.4 
9024:33   Sam Wells V45MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
9124:36   Philip Hayward PBV65MChippenham H24:3624:3616.7 
9224:36   Philippa Haines V45WUnattached    
9324:38   Adrian Clarkson V45MUnattached    
9424:38   Kelly Oldham V40WStaple Hill Runners    
9524:39   Alan Smith V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
9624:40   Mark Carpenter  V50MEmersons Green RC24:1424:1419.0 
9724:45   Jack Ledbury U11MUnattached    
9824:52   David Goodwin  V40MFrampton Cotterell21:1219:519.7 
9924:53   Harriet Bridgwater S25WUnattached    
10024:54   Amelia Ellery S20WUnattached    
10124:56   Geoff Lewis V55MUnattached    
10224:57   Barrie Slee V60MUnattached    
10325:00   Matt Cochrane  V60MNewburgh24:2024:2019.2 
10425:06   Dan Hewlis-adams  S30MFrampton Cotterell20:0918:596.2 
10525:25   Steve Reynolds V45MUnattached    
10625:27   Adrian Di Mambro V45MUnattached    
10725:33   AN Other         
10825:36   Charlotte Strickland  S20WDursley25:2524:4525.5 
10925:37   Garry Strickland  V50MDursley20:3320:3310.4 
11025:38   James Bliss V40MUnattached    
11125:48   Joss White V45MUnattached    
11225:49   Julian Pennington V55MUnattached    
11325:49   Alan Sherratt V60MSGC Striders    
11425:52   Gavin Start V40MUnattached    
11525:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11726:01   Ralph Lillywhite V45MUnattached    
11826:02   Danny Webber V35MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
11926:04   Steven Roberts PBV40MUnattached25:1222:1716.5 
12026:06   David Britton SBV45MBitton26:0626:0023.0 
12126:07   Mel Warren  V55MUnattached20:3520:3511.8 
12226:08   Richard Marshall SBV55MRunning Somewhere Else26:0825:3623.9 
12326:12   Jonathan Graham S20MUnattached    
12426:14   Tim Jenkins V50MHogweed Trotters    
12526:16   Jim Ovens V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12626:18   Joanie Bath S20WUnattached    
12726:24   James Wade  V55MBitton24:1423:3917.6 
12826:26   Katherine Emma Priest PBV35WUnattached26:2625:5219.9 
12926:27   Ben Swift  V40MUnattached21:4821:4116.5 
13026:29   Mark Wright-Davies V60MUnattached    
13126:32   Kevin Wade V60MUnattached    
13226:33   Daniel Wood V40MUnattached    
13326:38   Andrew Potter V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
13426:41   Grace Bailey S20WUnattached    
13526:52   Sylvia Crump SBV60WSole Sisters26:5226:1518.3 
13626:54   Kevin Rawlins V40MUnattached    
13726:55   Rob Davies V50MUnattached    
13826:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14027:00   Lucy Conibear  U18WYate24:2924:2925.6 
14127:01   Andy Airey V50MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
14227:06   Matt Gay S30MUnattached    
14327:07   Graham Bilbe V50MUnattached    
14427:18   Nick Woodward V45MUnattached    
14527:19   Karen Bateman V45WUnattached    
14627:21   Victoria Jones V45WUnattached    
14727:23   Tracey Strickland  V50WDursley26:4226:4225.1 
14827:24   Peter Coombs  V60MUnattached25:3925:3922.7 
14927:32   Louise Bowers S30WUnattached    
15027:33   Andrew Marshfield V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15127:34   Margirita Crackatan V45WUnattached    
15227:40   Mark Sutton  V45MSouthville26:2125:0923.9 
15327:42   Lee Pullin S25MUnattached    
15427:44   Ryan Dunford U18MUnattached    
15527:47   Issie Tovey U18WUnattached    
15627:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:51   Rob Webb V50MUnattached    
15827:55   Rachel Johnson V45WUnattached    
15927:57   Nicola Lewton V40WSGC Striders    
16027:58   Judith Ellery V50WUnattached    
16128:00   Mark Ellery  V55MBristol & West22:4821:5124.6 
16228:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16328:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:03   Emily Spillman S25WUnattached    
16528:04   Louisa Baker V35WUnattached    
16628:05   Henry Watson PBU11MSouth Glos26:3520:518.4 
16728:06   Sarah Presley V40WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
16828:06   Martin Wood  V50MHogweed25:1823:2423.4 
16928:07   Olivia Tarr U11WUnattached    
17028:07   Georgina Grazebroook V50WUnattached    
17128:08   Holly Massey-Jones PBU11WAvon Schs26:3822:3312.0 
17228:08   Laura Borg V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
17328:08   Alex Massey V55MUnattached    
17428:09   Simon Jones V35MUnattached    
17528:09   Stuart Wilkie  V35MHogweed18:5618:105.0 
17628:09   Val Knight V45WUnattached    
17728:21   Linley Beresford S30MUnattached    
17828:26   Terry Cox V55MUnattached    
17928:30   Amanda Carter PBV45WBitton28:3027:5130.9 
18028:31   Sue Hutchinson  V55WHogweed25:4325:4326.7 
18128:35   Di Cave V55WUnattached    
18228:37   Natalie Tarr V35WUnattached    
18328:38   Mark Stuart V50MUnattached    
18428:40   Sue Marchant  V45WBristol & West28:1426:4922.2 
18528:49   Annette Heylings  V60WDursley27:2626:3620.5 
18628:52   Sally Cochrane S30WUnattached    
18728:55   Kevin Beard V35MUnattached    
18828:59   Neil Paice  V45MHogweed24:4723:4218.7 
18929:02   Nicola Paice  V45WHogweed28:0826:5829.3 
19029:03   Alix Walters V40WUnattached    
19129:05   Sarah Ellis U15WUnattached    
19229:08   Ruth Gibson  V50WTetbury28:3126:0921.8 
19329:25   Edward Parsons V60MNailsea RC    
19429:33   Katie Pinnington  V45WHogweed27:5026:0618.5 
19529:39   Jackie Pennington  V50WDursley28:5928:0723.6 
19629:43   Emma Bird-Pearce S30WUnattached    
19729:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19829:51   Laura Nicoll S30WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
19929:56   Helen Strong V40WStanbridge Fliers    
20030:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20130:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20230:03   Rob Biggs V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
20330:03   Diana Gore PBV55WDursley29:5028:4824.4 
20430:04   Kerry Parsons V40WUnattached    
20530:14   Charlotte Manning S25WUnattached    
20630:15   Hannah Mortley U15WUnattached    
20730:15   Michael Riden V60MUnattached    
20830:18   Steve Rugman  V55MDursley25:3024:3519.1 
20930:20   Frank Hamill V55MUnattached    
21030:23   Stephanie Poyntz V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
21130:24   Steve Copper V40MUnattached    
21230:24   Frankie Hale S25WUnattached    
21330:25   Evie Cross U15WStanbridge Fliers    
21430:26   Jeremy Cross V40MUnattached    
21530:26   David Murden V55MUnattached    
21630:28   Jane Gardiner V55WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
21730:43   Wendy Biggs V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
21830:46   Hannah Gardner U18WUnattached    
21930:55   Paul Buckley  V50MHogweed28:0424:5519.1 
22030:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:02   Julie Ebbs V45WUnattached    
22231:02   Mandy Carter V50WUnattached    
22331:03   Sophie Kerridge S20WUnattached    
22431:03   Jill Cochrane V55WUnattached    
22531:10   Janet Smith  V50WSole Sisters30:1930:1926.9 
22631:12   Eleanor MacHin V40WUnattached    
22731:12   Laura Jones PBV45WSouthville31:1231:1230.7 
22831:14   Lisa Reed V50WUnattached    
22931:18   Richard Bush V45MUnattached    
23031:19   Anita Chard V55WUnattached    
23131:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23231:24   Yvonne Cooper V50WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
23331:25   Pat French V55WUnattached    
23431:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:33   Andrew Long S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
23631:34   Kaitlyn Long U11WUnattached    
23731:36   Laura Wells  S30WBitton29:2429:2433.5 
23831:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23931:52   Colin Hare V55MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
24031:53   Anne Palmer V65WThornbury RC    
24131:54   Priscille Francetti V35WUnattached    
24231:55   Angela Thorpe V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
24331:56   Tracy Watson  V40WHogweed29:4826:3221.9 
24431:59   Jack Fisher U11MStanbridge Fliers    
24532:02   Jude Rugman  V50WDursley30:5030:5028.4 
24632:03   Macy Power U15WUnattached    
24732:09   Anita Davies V50WUnattached    
24832:10   Robertson Stewart V55MStanbridge Fliers    
24932:13   Susannah Biggs U20WUnattached    
25032:15   Rachael Kilburn V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2