Graves parkrun # 238 External Results
Graves
26 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:45   Sam Needham  S30MSteel City18:3817:331.6 
219:07   Keith A Swainson  V35MUnattached17:5416:510.0 
319:17   James Storey V40MUnattached    
419:27   Tom Bassindale  V40MSteel City18:2118:155.8 
519:47   Micah Wilson SBV50MHallamshire19:4719:3612.8 
619:55   Gavin Newhouse  V35MUnattached18:4918:275.1 
719:57   Robert Cassy  V35MSheffield RC19:2917:381.3 
820:18   Alex Shepherd  V45MSteel City19:1718:454.4 
920:21   Stephen Larkin V40MUnattached    
1020:25   Marc Vestey  SENMUnattached19:3519:357.6 
1120:32   Fiona Kesteven  V40WTotley19:3919:397.3 
1220:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:39   Alexander Findlater U15MTotley AC    
1420:41   James Staves S30MUnattached    
1520:42   Warren Brown V45MUnattached    
1620:44   Joseph Hearnshaw S30MUnattached    
1720:52   Che Gorka S30MUnattached    
1821:07   Roger Walters  V45MSheffield TC19:4717:5413.5 
1921:10   Mark Cornelius  V35MUnattached21:0319:2618.6 
2021:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:21   Ian Alexander-Barnes SBV50MSheffield RC21:1217:0017.7 
2221:29   Robert Atkin  V40MUnattached19:4219:285.7 
2321:35   Lucy Broom  V40WSteel City20:3019:526.9 
2421:37   Jonathan Hall  V45MKingstone20:2220:229.1 
2521:43   Adam Booth V35MUnattached    
2621:54   Marcus Adams  V50MTotley20:2320:239.6 
2722:07   Mike McDadd V45MUnattached    
2822:09   Ian Mercer S25MUnattached    
2922:10   John Bradbury U18MUnattached    
3022:17   Andrew Green  V45MUnattached21:3920:2713.3 
3122:21   Peter Short S30MUnattached    
3222:24   Philip Longden V50MUnattached    
3322:25   Martin Swift  V45MKingstone21:3721:299.8 
3422:27   Andrew Foulkes V35MUnattached    
3522:27   Paul Reeve  S30MSteel City21:1020:3519.9 
3622:29   Mark Piper V45MUnattached    
3722:34   Malcolm Taylor  V55MSheffield RC22:3221:5212.7 
3822:39   Michael Brockway  S25MWirral20:4820:139.9 
3922:41   Emily Hunter  U15WHallamshire21:5521:5510.9 
4022:47   Tom Valentine  U15MHallamshire19:5218:043.4 
4122:48   Mark Bownes V50MUnattached    
4222:49   Matt Rimmer  V40MSteel City18:1817:552.9 
4322:53   Richard Bramhall V35MUnattached    
4422:58   Kenny Turner V55MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
4523:02   Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone21:1320:248.6 
4623:03   Ian Jessop  V50MKingstone21:2321:109.7 
4723:12   James Ogden  V40MSteel City19:1818:147.1 
4823:15   Stephen Tozer-loft  V50MUnattached22:4922:4916.9 
4923:19   Chunk Strider U15MUnattached    
5023:20   Andrew Long  V40MSteel City22:4421:4616.7 
5123:38   Sam Ian Bellamy  V45MUnattached20:4719:089.4 
5223:42   David E Price V40MUnattached    
5323:43   Chris Gee V50MUnattached    
5423:47   Robert Nicol V45MUnattached    
5523:57   Andrew Lock  V40MUnattached23:4522:0311.9 
5623:58   Andrew Sneddon S25MUnattached    
5724:01   Yvonne Twelvetree  V65WTotley22:4522:2312.8 
5824:06   Andrew Cooper  V55MUnattached23:3522:2811.8 
5924:11   David Egan V60MTotley AC    
6024:19   Paul Bednall V50MUnattached    
6124:22   Zachary Watson U11MUnattached    
6224:23   Martin Downham V55MUnattached    
6324:25   Chris Watson V40MUnattached    
6424:27   Mark Fowler  V45MHallamshire23:4923:3316.4 
6524:28   Tracy Hughes  V45WKingstone23:1722:3514.9 
6624:32   Chris Day  V40MDark Peak21:5620:4712.5 
6724:33   Angela Marsh V35WSmiley Paces    
6824:39   Nasser Babazadeh  V50MTotley23:4423:4419.5 
6924:41   Georgina Hill  S30WDark Peak23:3622:2215.5 
7024:42   Peter Henshaw S30MUnattached    
7124:54   Jane Evans  V55WSteel City24:2523:1215.0 
7224:57   James Ellwood V40MUnattached    
7325:21   Janet Glover  V50WUnattached23:4823:2616.0 
7425:22   Renee Robinson V35WUnattached    
7525:33   Rick Peacock V45MUnattached    
7625:49   Francesca Rooker V35WUnattached    
7725:51   Tom Stroud S30MUnattached    
7825:57   Maria Brockway V50WDeeside Orienteering Club    
7926:11   Graham Clarke V35MUnattached    
8026:22   Andrew Callaghan V55MUnattached    
8126:28   Ruth B Ogubamichael PBV45WSheffield RC26:1726:1726.6 
8226:30   Victoria Ann Hawkins SBV45WSteel City26:3025:1619.5 
8326:31   Robert Davies  V50MSteel City21:4620:108.7 
8426:43   Rory Waddell  V60MUnattached23:5622:1816.3 
8526:44   Robert Allcroft V60MUnattached    
8626:46   Sue Fidment  V40WUnattached26:1625:4921.1 
8726:48   Kimberley MacPherson S25WUnattached    
8826:53   Ashley Mellors S30MUnattached    
8926:58   Mark Stephen Jackson  V55MSteel City23:5923:5916.1 
9027:13   David Ransom V65MUnattached    
9127:17   Elliott Cooper S20MUnattached    
9227:17   Maz Hip  V40WNorth Derbyshire25:4425:4421.4 
9327:20   Jake Hinitt U11MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
9427:23   Leanne Mallinder S30WUnattached    
9527:24   Joanne Cole S30WUnattached    
9627:25   Naomi Morrison  V45WUnattached24:4624:2019.2 
9727:29   David Wright  V55MRotherham25:0324:0816.1 
9827:39   James Stephen Belk V65MUnattached    
9927:40   Claire Cadman V45WUnattached    
10027:41   Liam Whales S25MUnattached    
10127:43   Lisa Morris V45WUnattached    
10227:45   Castor David Merino Perez V35MUnattached    
10327:48   Gillian Ray V35WUnattached    
10427:49   Angela Jackson  V55WUnattached25:0924:3116.6 
10527:51   Tim Walters U20MUnattached    
10627:52   Janet Chapman V50WUnattached    
10727:53   Nigel Parkes V55MUnattached    
10828:00   Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
10928:09   David Pickering V50MUnattached    
11028:12   Matthew William Shaw V40MUnattached    
11128:26   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
11228:29   Daniel Devlin S20MUnattached    
11328:37   Ian Crowther V40MUnattached    
11428:38   Kristy Hopkins V35WUnattached    
11528:47   Elizabeth Carr SBV50WWingerworth28:4724:3818.8 
11628:51   Harriet Eisner  V50WTotley28:2026:2120.4 
11728:53   David Owen V50MUnattached    
11828:58   Dylan Justice U11MUnattached    
11929:00   Lily Smith U11WUnattached    
12029:19   William Terry U11MGade Valley Harriers    
12129:20   Helen Geraldine Terry  S30WGade Valley24:5924:2021.3 
12229:21   Liz Smith V45WUnattached    
12329:25   Katelyn McKeown V35WUnattached    
12429:31   Mio Newbould V45WUnattached    
12529:41   Jayne Green V55WUnattached    
12629:47   Gavin Usher V35MUnattached    
12729:55   Helen Young  V40WTotley24:1423:3015.3 
12829:56   Sarah Harris  V40WTotley26:0926:0918.4 
12930:01   Paul Bingham V45MUnattached    
13030:04   Sophie Ross V35WUnattached    
13130:06   Simon Justice V35MUnattached    
13230:29   Christopher Yaw V60MUnattached    
13330:39   Ruth Bullen V55WUnattached    
13430:41   Christopher Brown  SENMUnattached28:3827:0818.2 
13530:43   Emma Barker V40WUnattached    
13630:50   Hannah Whales S30WUnattached    
13730:52   Suzanne Kane S30WUnattached    
13830:57   Charlotte Lightfoot U15WReddi Runners    
13930:59   Eamonn Griffin V55MUnattached    
14031:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14131:18   Susan Murdoch V45WUnattached    
14231:19   Claire Jewitt  V45WUnattached27:5027:0724.6 
14331:19   Jeanine Hall V50WUnattached    
14431:21   Cath Davies V55WUnattached    
14531:21   Lucy Crofts V35WUnattached    
14631:25   Andrea Sanders  V45WKillamarsh28:2823:1123.4 
14731:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:36   Andy Telford V40MUnattached    
14931:42   Howard Salt V55MUnattached    
15031:45   Anthony Martin V55MUnattached    
15131:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15231:50   Alexis Price V35WSmiley Paces    
15331:53   Alex Bailey V40WUnattached    
15432:08   Gavin Ewan  V65MTotley28:4928:4829.0 
15532:11   Sara Bingham V45WTaylored Running Group    
15632:56   Molly Abraham U11WUnattached    
15733:15   Judith Alabaster  V55WTotley31:2931:2927.2 
15833:16   Kathryn Starosta V55WUnattached    
15933:24   Sue Ransom V65WUnattached    
16034:06   Liz Cuckson V50WSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
16134:15   Karen Green V35WWIER Runners    
16234:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16334:34   Gary Roche V45MUnattached    
16434:48   Ascenza Esposito V45WUnattached    
16534:50   Jude Bissell V45WUnattached    
16634:52   Megan Ohri V35WUnattached    
16735:17   Michelle Adams V45WUnattached    
16835:24   Mat Carl S30MUnattached    
16935:25   Melanie Carl S25WUnattached    
17035:26   Theresa Barks V45WUnattached    
17135:58   Mel Bath S30WUnattached    
17236:18   Andy Caswell V55MUnattached    
17336:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17436:42   Laura Jeffery S30WUnattached    
17536:59   Mary Watson V40WUnattached    
17637:12   David J Sheppard  V75MEccleshill/Steel City34:0627:3130.3 
17737:15   Annie French V55WUnattached    
17837:30   Katie Clark U11WUnattached    
17937:31   Paul Clark V40MUnattached    
18037:50   Harry Whales V60MUnattached    
18137:57   Harry Caborn U11MUnattached    
18238:09   Richard Caborn V70MUnattached    
18338:31   Helen Egan V60WUnattached    
18438:42   Oscar Abraham U11MUnattached    
18538:45   Jenny Abraham V35WUnattached    
18638:47   Hope Timprove V45MUnattached    
18738:47   Zoe Dickinson  V40WSteel City30:4227:2319.0 
18838:54   Emma Portus  S30WSteel City28:4427:5723.3 
18939:00   Oscar Smith U15MUnattached    
19039:25   Jack Sykes U11MUnattached    
19139:26   Jamie Sims  V35MKillamarsh25:4224:1821.7 
19239:35   Phoebe Bayliss U11WUnattached    
19339:35   Simon Bayliss  V50MSteel City18:5818:5813.5 
19440:13   Alison Kane V55WUnattached    
19540:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19640:46   Louis Clark U15MUnattached    
19740:50   Alan Clark V65MUnattached    
19841:42   Gill Parkes V55WUnattached    
19941:59   Alison Chilvers V50WUnattached    
20044:58   Isabelle Blackwell U11WUnattached    
20144:58   Anna Kay S25WUnattached    
20253:57   Roger Knightley V75MUnattached    
20354:01   Toni Middleton V45WUnattached    
20454:05   Stephen Gilmer  V35MSteel City26:2825:5220.2