Ipswich parkrun # 219 External Results
Ipswich
26 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Adel Hamed  U18MIpswich/Eritrea16:3616:308.5 
219:17   Ben Jacobs  V40MFelixstowe18:4017:462.1 
319:29   Steve Brooke  V45MFelixstowe19:1218:193.7 
419:49   Philip Strickland S25MUnattached    
519:50   Samuel Gardiner  U15MColchester & Tendring18:1418:1411.4 
619:52   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa18:3317:532.2 
719:54   Traven Abbott U20MUnattached    
820:05   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich19:2118:235.4 
920:11   Pete Bell V35MUnattached    
1020:20   Christopher Osborne V40MUnattached    
1120:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:55   Melvyn Maycock S30MUnattached    
1421:10   John Jousiffe  S25MIpswich19:2617:34-0.7 
1521:13   Jan K├Ąding V40MUnattached    
1621:15   Stuart Buchan  S25MIpswich Jaffa19:5617:593.5 
1721:24   Alistair Dick  V50MIpswich Jaffa20:2819:5711.5 
1821:35   Nicholas Clarke  V35MIpswich Jaffa19:0917:212.1 
1921:44   Nicholas Kricka S30MUnattached    
2021:54   Robin Harper  V40MFelixstowe18:5018:265.1 
2122:03   Aaron Durrant S25MUnattached    
2222:04   Chris Servant  V50MIpswich Jaffa19:5919:598.9 
2322:17   Richard Hudson V50MUnattached    
2422:19   Dave Newson V55MUnattached    
2522:28   George Boddington S20MUnattached    
2622:28   Edward Hanania V40MUnattached    
2722:39   Roger Taylor V40MUnattached    
2822:42   Xiaolong Wang V35MUnattached    
2922:44   Ricky Deasy V35MUnattached    
3022:46   Peter Woods  S30MFelixstowe20:4119:1112.2 
3122:49   James Severy S30MUnattached    
3222:52   Mark Flatman V40MUnattached    
3322:54   Steve Goodfellow V45MUnattached    
3423:01   Alex Jacobs  V35MFelixstowe21:2221:2221.4 
3523:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:07   Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich22:2221:3012.2 
3723:08   Lee Morphew V40MUnattached    
3823:22   Stephen Pycock V45MUnattached    
3923:29   Jon Sharp V45MUnattached    
4023:32   Sandra Bumphrey  V40WCapel23:2223:1214.2 
4123:38   Freya Wilcox  U11WIpswich Jaffa22:5721:1110.4 
4223:38   Michael Wilcox V40MUnattached    
4323:46   Justin Whitehorn V40MUnattached    
4423:46   Glen Avis  V45MHadleigh Hares22:5322:1912.5 
4523:51   Mark Godbold V45MUnattached    
4623:53   Alex Dickin S20MUnattached    
4723:53   Chris Sugars  V45MIpswich20:3619:416.1 
4823:58   Rob Page  V35MIpswich Jaffa20:5819:316.4 
4924:00   Mark Andrews V50MUnattached    
5024:05   Barnaby Jacobs S30MUnattached    
5124:10   Jamie Bennett V35MUnattached    
5224:13   Chloe Godbold  U20WIpswich21:5521:5515.8 
5324:16   Christopher Humphrey S30MUnattached    
5424:19   Darryl Yates  S25MIpswich Jaffa22:2720:3710.1 
5524:20   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
5624:25   Stephen Saise V45MUnattached    
5724:26   Anthony O'Brien  V55MSaracens/Sphinx23:5920:4511.4 
5824:28   Martin Spilsted V40MUnattached    
5924:34   Martin Murray V40MUnattached    
6024:34   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
6124:44   Daniel John Sedgwick V35MUnattached    
6224:45   Andrew Farnish S30MUnattached    
6324:47   Ben Evans U18MUnattached    
6424:49   Chris Murray V45MUnattached    
6524:56   Kevin Knuckey V45MUnattached    
6624:56   Claire Palfrey  V40WIpswich Jaffa24:3524:3522.0 
6724:57   Daniel Summersgill SBS30MIpswich Jaffa24:5718:503.8 
6825:00   Matthew Jackson S30MUnattached    
6925:03   Martin Copjan S30MUnattached    
7025:03   Maria Ward  V45WHadleigh Hares23:0821:5513.5 
7125:04   Will Burl V35MUnattached    
7225:06   Simon Harkin V40MUnattached    
7325:16   Gavin Codd V45MUnattached    
7425:29   Paul Brigstock V50MUnattached    
7525:31   Dewey Kwok U18MUnattached    
7625:36   David Humphreys V35MUnattached    
7725:42   Jack Hines  S25MHadleigh Hares22:0922:0927.5 
7825:47   Paul Squirrell V65MUnattached    
7925:49   Laura Beckett S25WUnattached    
8025:50   Simon Merrick  V40MFelixstowe19:5819:5825.1 
8125:51   Samantha Bateman S30WUnattached    
8225:54   Adam Rake S30MUnattached    
8325:57   Victoria Breadman  S30WFelixstowe20:1820:1817.7 
8426:01   Mike Rex V50MUnattached    
8526:02   Bradley Podd S20MUnattached    
8626:02   Paul Maycock  V55MCapel24:0423:0512.1 
8726:05   Marcus Brown V40MUnattached    
8826:07   Eddie Schultz U18MUnattached    
8926:10   Richard Laws-Smith V55MUnattached    
9026:11   Kate Hutson  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:0525:0518.6 
9126:13   Max Hales U18MUnattached    
9226:24   Nicola Sadler  V45WUnattached25:0925:0918.5 
9326:25   Shannon Macsephney  U15WIpswich Jaffa23:0722:3117.3 
9426:26   George Sadler V45MUnattached    
9526:27   Karen Deasy V35WUnattached    
9626:29   Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge25:1523:5519.2 
9726:30   Nick Milner V55MUnattached    
9826:30   James Battle  U15MIpswich24:4921:5710.2 
9926:32   Matthew Bennett  U15MIpswich Jaffa20:1917:561.0 
10026:33   Marion Bennett V35WUnattached    
10126:35   Simon Butler V50MUnattached    
10226:37   Alun Cleverley V50MUnattached    
10326:39   Graham Rankin  V50MHadleigh Hares25:5624:1927.6 
10426:41   Bobby Crowhurst U15WIpswich JAFFA RC    
10526:51   Duncan Chamberlain  V50MIpswich Jaffa23:5423:2519.6 
10626:56   Chris Laflin V45MUnattached    
10726:57   Mike Rosbrook  V75MHadleigh Hares25:4924:0622.5 
10826:58   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich25:3824:1621.5 
10927:04   Richard Wales V45MUnattached    
11027:05   Richard Klein V55MUnattached    
11127:09   Keith Borrett  V60MStowmarket23:2023:1716.9 
11227:10   Catherine Jackson S20WUnattached    
11327:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11427:14   Jo Clements S30WSweatshop Running Community    
11527:16   Daniel Bonehill S25MUnattached    
11627:20   Sam Cater S20MUnattached    
11727:22   Richard Fellingham  V65MStowmarket24:2823:4720.6 
11827:58   Elizabeth Sadler S25WUnattached    
11928:03   David Weeding  V45MStowmarket26:4625:4717.9 
12028:04   Steve Wain V45MUnattached    
12128:08   Sharon Williets  V45WCapel27:2126:3630.6 
12228:11   Wai Lok Ng U18MUnattached    
12328:16   Will McMahon U15MUnattached    
12428:19   Victoria O'Brien  V35WSphinx/Saracens27:1824:1716.7 
12528:22   Shelley Parker  SENWChelmsford24:5324:2118.9 
12628:26   Christina Ng U20WUnattached    
12728:27   Grace Weeding  U15WIpswich27:2426:4520.6 
12828:35   Jonathan Jenkyn  V40MFelixstowe23:5523:5525.7 
12928:39   Clive Wilkinson  V50MSuffolk Schs27:1323:1313.7 
13028:42   Tony Fuller  V60MIpswich27:2725:3423.9 
13128:50   Gavin Bird V45MUnattached    
13228:51   Emily Evans U15WUnattached    
13328:52   Daniel Gould  V40MFelixstowe21:3021:3022.2 
13428:54   Joanne Harper  S30WFelixstowe25:1624:1815.4 
13528:55   Courtney Turner  U18WFelixstowe25:3723:4719.2 
13628:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13728:57   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa23:4723:4716.9 
13829:00   Robert Roche  V50MIpswich TC27:1827:1825.9 
13929:08   Bill Ross V45MUnattached    
14029:20   Wendy Kellett V45WUnattached    
14129:27   Grace Watkins U15WUnattached    
14229:29   Sarah Watkins  V40WHadleigh Hares24:5224:5221.7 
14329:30   Tim Gaved V50MUnattached    
14429:30   Sophia Dawdry-Wall  U11WIpswich Jaffa25:1325:1321.5 
14529:35   Georgia Battle  U18WIpswich24:5223:2724.5 
14629:35   Annette Peachment V45WUnattached    
14729:41   Mark Williams V50MUnattached    
14829:42   Tom Sadler U15MUnattached    
14929:47   Carol Nokes V55WUnattached    
15029:52   Toby Lansdown  U11MIpswich Jaffa25:2623:1911.4 
15129:53   Beryl Lansdown  V45WIpswich Jaffa24:3723:1715.2 
15229:58   Steve Arland Sawyer  SENMUnattached20:4919:4610.5 
15329:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15430:33   Kurt Bullock  V35MSuffolk Schs27:1925:0626.1 
15530:34   Justin Ostler  S30MFelixstowe27:4427:1719.8 
15630:41   Chita Walkden V50WUnattached    
15730:52   Esther Kiehl  V40WFelixstowe27:4726:5024.5 
15830:53   Claire Lewis V50WUnattached    
15930:55   Hayley Roche V45WUnattached    
16031:11   Sophie Chapman S25WUnattached    
16131:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16231:22   Abi Tansley S25WUnattached    
16331:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16431:28   Nicky Claxton V35WUnattached    
16531:28   Gavin Spurr V45MRun For Your Life    
16631:35   Ashley Pang U18WUnattached    
16731:42   Gill Fry  V50WUnattached30:2630:1025.6 
16831:58   Carolyn Beamson V65WUnattached    
16931:59   Alcyna Nechytaylo U18WUnattached    
17032:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17132:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:20   Charlie Harvey U11MUnattached    
17332:20   Nicholas Harvey V35MUnattached    
17432:21   Martin Garrod V55MUnattached    
17532:22   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
17632:27   Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
17732:36   Joanne Brooke V45WUnattached    
17832:40   Nicola Stevenson  V55WFelixstowe28:4827:1421.1 
17932:42   Tracey Wooller-Martin V40WUnattached    
18032:43   John Wooller  V45MIpswich30:1730:1733.2 
18132:49   Vicky Brett V35WUnattached    
18232:55   William Melton V50MUnattached    
18333:10   Gabriella Avis U15WHadleigh Hares AC    
18433:14   Agnieszka Andrzejak V35WUnattached    
18533:19   Toni Laflin V45WUnattached    
18633:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18733:21   Diane Watson V50WUnattached    
18833:21   Viki Smith V35WUnattached    
18933:23   Marianne Hedge  V40WFelixstowe26:5326:5327.8 
19033:58   Jacquie Leppard V35WUnattached    
19133:58   Neal Hales V50MSweatshop Running Community    
19234:17   Sarah Banthorpe V40WUnattached    
19334:35   Samantha Meadows SBS30WStowmarket34:3529:0732.4 
19434:35   Megan Meadows PBU11WStowmarket34:3534:3534.0 
19534:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19635:04   Jenifer Massue S30WUnattached    
19735:42   Harry Morgan S25MUnattached    
19835:43   Danielle Bazun S20WUnattached    
19935:51   April Old S25WUnattached    
20035:52   John Arkle V70MUnattached    
20136:52   Tasha Melton S20WUnattached    
20237:00   Wendy Cooper V40WUnattached    
20337:27   Ayanna Graham V35WUnattached    
20437:35   Patricia Bell V45WUnattached    
20537:39   Stephanie Minns S25WUnattached    
20637:50   Mike Williams V55MRun For Your Life    
20737:56   Rod Evans V45MUnattached    
20837:56   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe29:1824:2721.9 
20938:13   Lourdes Kocurek V50WUnattached    
21038:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21138:38   Sue Artus V55WUnattached    
21238:53   Martin Cooper  V65MUnattached37:1733:4130.0 
21339:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21440:09   Kevin Zhang U15MUnattached    
21541:20   Helen Dawdry V35WRun For Your Life    
21642:00   Dan Shave U15MUnattached    
21742:02   Harvey Shave U11MUnattached    
21844:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21944:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22045:47   Robert Buttigieg V35MUnattached    
22146:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22246:46   Yasmin Smith U15WUnattached    
22346:47   Jessica Dorset U15WFelixstowe RRC    
22447:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22548:00   Sally Jacobs V60WUnattached    
22650:41   Heather Arkle V55WUnattached    
22752:31   Olivia Jacobs U15WUnattached    
22852:52   Peter Battle V40MRun For Your Life    
22952:53   Max Wall V40MUnattached    
23055:40   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham46:3042:1834.1 
23155:42   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe31:1030:0326.0