Dave Sunderland Inter County External Results
West Bromwich
12 Nov 16
4.67KXC 3.2KXC 1.95KXC 2.72KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.67KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:40   Ben Lee U17MVale Royal/DePaul Uni-5.1 
215:58   Jack HarrisonU17MWest Mids  
316:01   William Kesteven U17MCrewe & Nantwich1.9 
416:14   Alex Doyle U17MVale Royal-2.3 
516:14   Keelan HopewellU17MWest Mids  
616:18   Jordan NixonU17MStaffs  
716:23   Connor CookeU17MShropshire  
816:25   Adam Saul-Braddock U15MWolverhampton & Bilston-2.8 
916:39   Oliver Carvell U15MBridgnorth-5.2 
1016:40   Harry DyallU17MWest Mids  
1116:43   Bill ChestersU17MStaffs  
1216:47   Callum Mitchelmore U17MShrewsbury19.1 
1316:49   Sam Shaw U17MKingston & Poly-1.2 
1416:53   Cian McKeaneyU17MWarwickshire  
1516:54   Josh Lally U15MCity of Stoke-0.6 
1616:55   Jack PickettsU17MShropshire  
1716:56   David Dentith U17MWest Cheshire1.5 
1816:57   Tommy AblettU17MWarwickshire  
1916:58   Lewis NagingtonU17MStaffs  
2017:01   Lewis Duval U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.6 
2117:02   Max KentU17MStaffs  
2217:13   Ben Prince U17MTipton3.9 
2317:14   Mulue DirarU17MWest Mids  
2417:17   Harry WaltersU17MStaffs  
2517:18   Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
2617:21   John Richards V50MOswestry22.4 
2717:21   Ben HortonU17MWest Mids  
2817:23   Jack Cole U15MBridgnorth0.5 
2917:23   James OakleyU17MWarwickshire  
3017:25   Jack Birch U17MWest Cheshire19.9 
3117:25   Owain JonesU17MWarwickshire  
3217:26   Sion Roberts U15MWest Cheshire-0.2 
3317:29   Jac Goodall U17MWest Cheshire1.2 
3417:36   Zac MinchinU17MWest Mids  
3517:41   George ArthurU17MShropshire  
3617:43   Theo Codd U17MShrewsbury14.7 
3717:55   James BooteU17MStaffs  
3817:58   Jason Murphy U17MPembrokeshire21.2 
3918:03   Tom Walker EvansU17MShropshire  
4018:04   Alex BlairU17MShropshire  
4118:04   Tom AdkinsU17MCheshire  
4218:16   William McKay U15MVale Royal1.2 
4318:26   John AndersonU17MStaffs  
4418:30   Myles MartinU17MWarwickshire  
4518:39   Sam LubranoU17MWarwickshire  
4618:45   Joel Humpage U15MWolverhampton & Bilston5.2 
4718:47   Rhys MahonU17MWarwickshire  
4818:50   Chris CurrieU17MWarwickshire  
4919:01   Matthew McClaffertyU17MWarwickshire  
5019:01   Bradley StocktonU17MCheshire  
5119:03   Daniel ChahalU17MWarwickshire  
5219:12   Tom ParkinU17MWest Mids  
5319:17   Ben GommU17MWarwickshire  
5419:23   George HortonU17MStaffs  
5519:26   Daniel Lloyd U17MCrewe & Nantwich-0.2 
5619:36   Alex Gregory U15MVale Royal32.4 
5719:47   Dan BlewittU17MStaffs  
 
3.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:46   Dylan Spencer U15MWoking-3.5 
210:52   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-2.1 
311:03   Liam Rawlings U15MOswestry-2.7 
411:10   Adam Visram Cipolletta U15MSolihull & Small Heath-1.7 
511:11   Jai Sispal U13MLeamington-2.8 
611:12   Luke Chambers U15MVale Royal11.5 
711:17   William Kay U15MTelford AC-0.2 
811:20   Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
911:20   Louix Tziortzis-Foskett U15MWenlock6.6 
1011:21   Sam Mannings U13MHalesowen-1.5 
1111:25   Jelani HigginsU15MWest Mids  
1211:25   Harry Bachofner U15MMacclesfield8.2 
1311:26   Finley BarlowU15MWest Mids  
1411:27   Andy JonesU15MShropshire  
1511:29   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
1611:34   Alex Veloso U13MWest Midlands Schs-0.3 
1711:34   Oliver Mason U15MWolverhampton & Bilston6.0 
1811:36   Joshua Williams U15MShropshire Schs8.1 
1911:37   Jack Farrall U15MBoalloy4.3 
2011:38   Theo Lewis U15MSutton & District3.2 
2111:41   Max Duckworth U13MCamberley1.2 
2211:46   Jack Beard U13MShrewsbury18.2 
2311:51   Liam Prestwich U13MCrewe & Nantwich-1.3 
2411:53   Owen JinksU15MWest Mids  
2511:54   Conal Smith U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club8.4 
2611:54   Thomas Bentley U13MTipton-0.9 
2711:55   Archie GallimoreU15MStaffs  
2811:58   Reuben KothiriaU15MWest Mids  
2912:01   Danny MeredithU15MStaffs  
3012:01   Dan JonesU15MStaffs  
3112:02   Caleb Adams U15MTelford AC14.3 
3212:02   Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly1.8 
3312:03   Lynden HuntU15MWest Mids  
3412:07   Joshua French U13MWrekin College Triathlon Club1.8 
3512:09   Jack FinneyU15MStaffs  
3612:09   Reuben Crombie U13MWolverhampton & Bilston9.8 
3712:12   Ben FrostU15MWest Mids  
3812:12   Emil AgellU15MStaffs  
3912:12   Patrick Brown U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
4012:13   Ben EdwardsU15MStaffs  
4112:14   James Lanni U13MVale Royal15.9 
4212:16   William Crowfoot U15MStratford-upon-Avon7.8 
4312:16   Thomas Crowfoot U15MStratford-upon-Avon16.1 
4412:18   Daniel WestwoodU15MSurrey  
4512:20   Robert CurrieU15MWarwickshire  
4612:22   Haydn WatsonU15MWest Mids  
4712:22   Cameron Collins U15MStratford-upon-Avon16.4 
4812:23   Joe Manton U13MBridgnorth20.5 
4912:24   Joshua Mitchell U13MStratford-upon-Avon6.1 
5012:26   Christian Roe U13MCannock & Stafford7.2 
5112:26   James MedleyU15MSurrey  
5212:28   Ewan WengerU15MShropshire  
5312:36   James WalkerU15MWarwickshire  
5412:36   Charlie Potts U15MWest Cheshire22.8 
5512:37   Oliver Irving U15MShropshire Schs24.2 
5612:39   Michael O'RourkeU15MWarwickshire  
5712:39   Harry Bachofner U15MMacclesfield8.2 
5812:47   Huewlan WrightU15MStaffs  
5912:51   Alex JacksonU15MWarwickshire  
6012:58   Danny MeredithU15MStaffs  
6113:11   Ben CookU15MStaffs  
6213:46   Dylan WoottonU15MWest Mids  
6313:58   Charlie Potts U15MWest Cheshire22.8 
 
1.95KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:54   Ryan Hand U13MBirchfield H-0.9 
26:56   Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.4 
36:58   Jake BarkerU13MStaffs  
47:00   Freddie Fowler U13MReigate Priory13.9 
57:00   Sebastion RoweU13MStaffs  
67:03   Dan Galloway U13MBridgnorth-0.9 
77:07   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC-0.7 
87:07   Henry Woodward U13MRugby & Northampton2.3 
107:12   Archie Wickens U13MBridgnorth2.2 
97:12   Patrick Griffith U13MVale Royal0.1 
117:17   William Timmins U13MWolverhampton & Bilston17.0 
127:18   Jamie Richardson U13MWest Cheshire-0.6 
137:18   Jacob HammanU13MCheshire  
147:20   Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.7 
157:23   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.2 
167:23   Dylan Carney U13MVale Royal0.9 
177:24   Harry ChestertonU13MStaffs  
187:24   Jack Wakefield U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.9 
197:24   Euan WadeU13MStaffs  
207:25   James Stretton U13MTamworth6.5 
217:26   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC4.5 
227:27   Oliver Maddox U13MTelford AC19.9 
237:28   Archie EnglandU13MStaffs  
247:30   Ben Hamilton Ryan U13MMacclesfield3.8 
257:31   Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming15.8 
267:33   Joseph DrakerleyU13MShropshire  
277:34   Freddie Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming19.7 
287:36   Billy PapworthU13MWest Mids  
297:37   Ethan LindoU13MSurrey  
307:37   Joseph LewisU13MWest Mids  
317:38   Sam Yates U13MNuneaton1.1 
327:38   Robert Marlow U13MCoventry15.8 
337:38   Alex Gidney U13MLeamington Athletics Academy/Leamington21.4 
347:39   Dylan Carney U13MVale Royal0.9 
357:40   Harrison BallU13MWarwickshire  
367:41   Ethan Patel U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.7 
377:43   Jamie RobinsonU13MWarwickshire  
387:44   Alex DicksonU13MWest Mids  
397:45   Jamie Eden U13MWest Midlands Schs20.2 
407:46   Lee HallamU13MWest Mids  
417:47   Caleb Spriggs U13MStratford-upon-Avon5.9 
427:48   Brian McSharryU13MWest Mids  
437:48   Toby CollettU13MWarwickshire  
447:48   Morgan CookeU13MWarwickshire  
457:49   Ellis Richmond U13MWest Midlands Schs22.3 
467:50   Dylan WardenU13MWest Mids  
477:51   Kitt Baker U13MWest Cheshire31.5 
487:53   Will George U13MBridgnorth23.8 
497:54   Sam Wells U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23.0 
507:55   William Finlay U13MBirchfield H10.5 
517:55   Kian ChristieU13MWest Mids  
527:55   Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield15.5 
537:57   Zak Kempster-Down U13MCheshire Schs7.8 
547:59   Oliver BoothU13MStaffs  
557:59   Thomas AllawayU13MWest Mids  
568:00   Flynn LoftusU13MCheshire  
578:00   James Knockton U13MMacclesfield0.7 
588:00   Pierce O'Dwyer U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield25.5 
598:01   Will DowningU13MStaffs  
608:03   Jaydan RileyU13MStaffs  
618:04   Jacob HammanU13MCheshire  
628:06   Kai Buckley U13MTamworth25.1 
638:07   Sam JenningsU13MCheshire  
648:08   Lewis FlowerU13MWarwickshire  
658:08   Freddie WoodfineU13MCheshire  
668:08   Jimmy CartwrightU13MShropshire  
678:09   Nathan CoxU13MShropshire  
688:10   Tom BrownU13MShropshire  
698:11   Kacper Matysiak U13MTipton21.5 
708:11   Christopher Hunt U13MBourton9.4 
718:15   Madoc WilliamsU13MWarwickshire  
728:18   James MeashamU13MStaffs  
738:20   Carlo Di SefanoU13MStaffs  
748:26   Dylan ShintonU13MShropshire  
758:27   Jasper DaleU13MStaffs  
768:31   Arthur TrotterU13MWarwickshire  
778:35   Oliver PatrickU13MStaffs  
3.2KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:51   Holly Smith U15WVale Royal1.9 
211:58   Katie Hopkins U17WWoking2.2 
312:06   Amelia SamuelsU17WWest Mids  
412:12   Savannah CauserU17WWest Mids  
512:13   Caitlin Dimmick U17WVale Royal20.1 
612:14   Megan Taylor U15WCoventry14.9 
712:16   Poppy Wardley U17WReigate Priory13.0 
812:23   Jess Humphreys U15WWolverhampton & Bilston3.2 
912:25   Issy Clarke U17WWest Cheshire9.2 
1012:28   Lucy Smith U15WVale Royal9.6 
1112:29   Ellen Humpherston U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.5 
1212:32   Maddy Williams U15WShropshire Schs14.6 
1312:35   Zoe BrickleyU17WWest Mids  
1412:36   Katelyn Mooney U17WCrewe & Nantwich10.6 
1512:39   Eve Clawley U15WTamworth10.6 
1612:40   Rae Nicholls U17WTipton6.2 
1712:40   Beth Sykes U15WBromsgrove & Redditch3.3 
1812:41   Josie NelsonU17WStaffs  
1912:45   Lola Wright U15WGuildford & Godalming11.3 
2012:46   Lucy Evans U17WWolverhampton & Bilston12.3 
2112:47   Bethany WalkerU17WWest Mids  
2212:49   Ellie Grinnell U15WCrewe & Nantwich6.0 
2312:49   Madeleine Pullen U15WReigate Priory18.8 
2412:53   Imogen Sheppard U15WStratford-upon-Avon5.1 
2512:56   Ruby Carter U15WShrewsbury8.6 
2612:58   Amelia StarlingU17WWest Mids  
2713:01   Beanie BrownU17WSurrey  
2813:02   Lydia Silk U15WWolverhampton & Bilston13.3 
2913:05   Kathryn Bartle U17WKingston & Poly16.2 
3013:08   Charlotte MooreU17WStaffs  
3113:09   Holly Cherry U17WCoventry8.3 
3213:13   May Davis U17WOswestry13.6 
3313:21   Jazmin Maddocks U17WCannock & Stafford18.5 
3413:24   Lillian Wilcox U15WBridgnorth6.0 
3513:27   Molly ShermerU17WStaffs  
3613:28   Grace Slater U15WDudley & Stourbridge5.4 
3713:29   Sophia MalpassU17WShropshire  
3813:31   Elizabeth McMahon U17WWest Cheshire9.7 
3913:32   Eve MulvaneyU17WWest Mids  
4013:33   Abbie Wootton U15WStratford-upon-Avon10.7 
4113:37   Chloe Mason U17WWarrington AC24.1 
4213:38   Hattie Rigby U15WBoalloy18.9 
4313:38   Allegra Soutar U17WCannock & Stafford7.4 
4413:43   Naomi Bedwell U17WStaffordshire Moorlands20.8 
4513:43   Cameron Minifie U17WBridgnorth23.5 
4613:45   Isabelle Trevithick U17WWarrington AC24.7 
4713:46   Izabella ThompsonU17WWest Mids  
4813:46   Alex OakleyU17WStaffs  
4913:47   Hollie BatemanU17WWarwickshire  
5013:49   Olivia Sheehan U17WRugby & Northampton12.1 
5113:50   Georgina HurtU17WWarwickshire  
5213:53   Lucy Elcock U15WBridgnorth25.2 
5313:56   Sophie Dove U17WCamberley13.4 
Page: 1 2