Kesgrave parkrun # 115 External Results
Kesgrave
19 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33   Thomas Adams PBU18MIpswich16:3316:292.5 
217:07   Joshua Hulse  U18MIpswich16:5116:18-1.3 
318:27   Roger Stone  V45MFelixstowe18:0817:403.9 
418:34   Ben Wharnsby SBS20MIpswich17:4017:169.3 
518:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:44   Stuart Wright  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17:5917:332.9 
718:53   Tony Roberts  V50MChelmsford/Framlingham/Eastern Masters18:3318:336.9 
819:09   Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich19:0917:010.3 
919:26   Joe Adams V45MUnattached    
1019:59   Tom Alexander  V35MWoodbridge19:2619:065.1 
1120:04   Paul Telford V40MUnattached    
1220:11   Alec Wright  V35MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached19:4918:596.2 
1320:16   Gary Brown V45MUnattached    
1420:25   Jess Farthing  V40MFelixstowe19:1318:407.1 
1520:31   Natalie Johnston S20WUnattached    
1620:35   Sim Beasley V45MUnattached    
1720:37   Richard Leyton  V40MBellahouston RR20:0219:598.0 
1820:41   Ben Burrows  V40MWoodbridge20:1919:369.1 
1920:50   Edward Barton V35MUnattached    
2020:57   Isaac Nasmyth-Miller U15MUnattached    
2121:08   Guy Hayward PBV45MFramlingham20:5020:5010.6 
2221:20   Andrew Hawes  V35MReepham20:0619:419.4 
2321:23   Gavin Keats V40MUnattached    
2421:25   Andrew Thomson V45MUnattached    
2521:38   John-Paul McKee  V35MFramlingham20:3620:3612.0 
2622:09   Chris Fox  V45MWoodbridge20:5220:5213.7 
2722:09   James Cornish  V35MWoodbridge18:2217:523.2 
2822:13   Billy Zhu U15MUnattached    
2922:20   Rosie Denny  V35WWoodbridge21:3621:2410.1 
3022:25   Jayne Chappels V40WUnattached    
3122:27   James Barrell U18MUnattached    
3222:32   Matthew Sims V45MUnattached    
3322:35   Glen Page V35MUnattached    
3422:37   James Dunstan V35MUnattached    
3522:47   Glenn Howard V45MUnattached    
3622:49   Michael McQuillan V35MUnattached    
3722:50   Tom Firth U11MUnattached    
3822:52   Andre Edwards V40MUnattached    
3922:58   Edward Jordan U15MUnattached    
4023:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:11   Paul Cherry  V45MWoodbridge21:4019:597.5 
4223:13   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe21:0620:149.5 
4323:13   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer  V55MFelixstowe20:5720:5712.0 
4423:19   Chris Connolly  S30MIpswich Jaffa20:0119:058.2 
4523:21   Matthew Miller V35MUnattached    
4623:24   Jonathan Goldthorpe V50MUnattached    
4723:30   Daniel Ager  V45MIpswich Jaffa21:4821:2310.1 
4823:35   Peter Howard V55MUnattached    
4923:36   Jonathan Whitby V45MUnattached    
5023:37   Marion Parker  V50WFelixstowe23:1322:1614.5 
5123:39   Ross Maddams V35MUnattached    
5223:40   Ian Gilbert V60MUnattached    
5323:40   James Woodworth S25MUnattached    
5423:49   Neal Hardwick  V35MUnattached21:5318:292.6 
5523:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:53   Peter Hopson V45MUnattached    
5724:06   Dominic Nasmyth-Miller V45MUnattached    
5824:09   Paul Barrell V50MUnattached    
5924:12   James Howard S30MUnattached    
6024:17   Clare Gleave V45WUnattached    
6124:22   Gary Roberts V45MUnattached    
6224:24   Matthew Jackson S30MUnattached    
6324:28   Richard Palmer V45MUnattached    
6424:32   Jason Marter  V40MFramlingham19:5317:300.7 
6524:35   Mervyn Cattermole  V60MUnattached20:3720:2311.1 
6624:36   Alex Kuczer V45MSweatshop Running Community    
6724:43   Alan Brown V40MUnattached    
6824:54   Matt Howe V40MFelixstowe RRC    
6924:56   Lucinda Hodge V40WUnattached    
7024:56   Perryn Hodge V45MUnattached    
7124:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:04   Andrew Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
7325:10   Calvin Hill V40MUnattached    
7425:11   Lily Firth U11WUnattached    
7525:11   Stephen Firth V45MUnattached    
7625:17   Jessica Hambira S30WUnattached    
7725:17   Graeme Taylor V55MUnattached    
7825:20   Richard Taylor V35MUnattached    
7925:24   Alex Russo S30MUnattached    
8025:26   Tony Andrews V35MUnattached    
8125:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8225:31   Tony Craven V45MUnattached    
8325:39   Freya Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa24:2824:2825.7 
8425:41   Helen Ariyo V35WUnattached    
8525:42   Richard Hobson V45MUnattached    
8625:44   Michael Huggins S25MUnattached    
8725:45   Ethan Wade U11MUnattached    
8825:46   Adam Wade  V35MIpswich Jaffa17:3117:120.7 
8925:47   Andrew Cook S30MUnattached    
9025:56   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
9126:15   Helen Taber V50WUnattached    
9226:22   David Manister V35MUnattached    
9326:23   Sally Connick SBV40WIpswich Jaffa26:2326:0333.1 
9426:23   Christopher Johns  V60MWoodbridge22:1820:5815.7 
9526:25   Zoe Adams U20WUnattached    
9626:27   Adam Wade U11MUnattached    
9726:27   Stephen Wade V45MUnattached    
9826:28   Alastair Spink V50MUnattached    
10026:29   Olivia De'ath U20WUnattached    
9926:29   Fran Telford V45WUnattached    
10126:31   Daniel Blackman V50MUnattached    
10226:38   Lisa Squirrell PBV35WWoodbridge25:5925:3317.8 
10326:44   Daniel Mitchell U18MUnattached    
10426:45   Gemma Adams U18WUnattached    
10526:47   Steve Rickett V60MUnattached    
10626:48   Jeffrey Arnold V60MUnattached    
10726:52   Roy Brown V70MUnattached    
10826:52   Daniel Clark  V40MFelixstowe20:1019:399.4 
10926:54   Malcolm Hogarth  V55MStowmarket25:3322:3917.3 
11026:56   Matthew Boyle V45MUnattached    
11126:57   Lauren Russell S30WUnattached    
11226:58   Pauline Adams  V40WIpswich Jaffa25:2424:3416.2 
11327:00   Ian Wilson V45MUnattached    
11427:05   Daisy Shaw  U18WWoodbridge25:1523:5517.7 
11527:06   Paul Findlay V50MUnattached    
11627:08   Amelia Banfield U11WUnattached    
11727:10   Tim De Roy-Chennells V55MUnattached    
11827:14   Moira Pinkney  V65WIpswich TC/Unattached26:4526:0021.6 
11927:19   Jackie Collins  V50WFelixstowe26:5526:2323.0 
12027:27   Nigel Parratt V45MUnattached    
12127:27   Rebecca Peck S25WUnattached    
12227:32   Colleen Morgan V50WRunning The Distance    
12327:33   Richard Klein V55MUnattached    
12427:34   Steve Clark V45MUnattached    
12527:38   Samantha Ingram V40WUnattached    
12627:39   Peter Ingram V45MUnattached    
12727:40   Sally Peckham V45WUnattached    
12827:42   Julie Dunn V40WUnattached    
12927:55   Terry Rose V50MUnattached    
13027:58   Rachel Mills V40WUnattached    
13127:58   Justin Rayner V40MUnattached    
13228:02   Aris Georgalas V40MUnattached    
13328:05   Leonardo Wright U11MUnattached    
13428:08   Steve Dersley V45MUnattached    
13528:09   Lindsay Lansley V45WUnattached    
13628:09   Louise Fletcher V45WUnattached    
13728:12   Jennifer Wright  V35WIpswich Jaffa24:0423:3717.2 
13828:13   Lucy Driver  S30WFelixstowe27:3726:4023.0 
13928:16   Stephen Johnson  V55MUnattached28:1328:1328.1 
14028:19   Jonathan Jacobs S25MUnattached    
14128:25   Jo Maddams V35WUnattached    
14228:27   Fiona Hunt  V45WIpswich Jaffa23:5423:4217.6 
14328:28   Lisa Gunstone V50WUnattached    
14428:28   Kate Wood PBV50WWoodbridge28:0824:4117.5 
14528:30   Joanne Walkey V40WUnattached    
14628:31   Clive Pemberton V45MUnattached    
14728:33   Paul Snowdon  V45MIpswich20:0419:5610.2 
14828:34   Dan Wade U18MUnattached    
14928:38   Samuel Niven U15MUnattached    
15028:40   Lisa Shiell V40WUnattached    
15128:41   Eleanor Redgrave S25WUnattached    
15228:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:44   Lauren Squirrell PBU11WIpswich26:3423:0313.1 
15428:44   Robert Squirrell  V40MWoodbridge20:5818:454.2 
15528:46   Charlotte Stewart V45WUnattached    
15628:47   Gary Woolf V50MUnattached    
15728:49   Paul Atkins V35MUnattached    
15828:52   Ashur Smithen U15MUnattached    
15928:54   Jack MacEy U18MUnattached    
16028:58   Ben Lygo V35MUnattached    
16129:01   Francesca Baisden S25WUnattached    
16229:03   Neil Stallard V45MUnattached    
16329:07   Louise Curtis V45WUnattached    
16429:11   Rebecca Boot V45WUnattached    
16529:13   Adrian Steward V45MUnattached    
16629:14   Katie Lucking U15WUnattached    
16729:15   Natasha Payne U15WUnattached    
16829:15   James Crawford V50MUnattached    
16929:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17029:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:19   Andy Fisher V50MUnattached    
17229:21   Anne-Marie Williams V45WUnattached    
17329:26   Caroline Mayhew V35WUnattached    
17429:27   Matthew Rawlings V35MUnattached    
17529:28   Liv Catley  U11WFelixstowe27:3526:3518.9 
17629:29   Neil Catley  V35MFelixstowe19:2418:487.6 
17729:30   Julie Moyse V50WUnattached    
17829:31   Gemma Garnham V35WUnattached    
17929:31   Dawn Warnes V50WUnattached    
18029:32   John Driver SBV60MMarket Drayton/MK Lakeside28:1526:1825.0 
18129:35   Julie Studd V45WUnattached    
18229:36   Karen Richardson V40WUnattached    
18329:36   Adam Fox U18MUnattached    
18429:38   Alex Underwood V60MUnattached    
18529:40   Caroline Stafford  V35WFelixstowe28:2926:4819.9 
18629:42   Alison Huxley V45WUnattached    
18729:42   Gemma Swann V35WUnattached    
18829:59   Eva Palmer  U15WIpswich Jaffa28:3026:4526.8 
18930:12   Samuel Atkinson U11MUnattached    
19030:13   Amelie Stephens U11WUnattached    
19130:18   Paul Atkinson V50MUnattached    
19230:27   Imogen Catley U11WFelixstowe RRC    
19330:28   Andy Stephens V40MUnattached    
19430:29   Mark Brundish S30MUnattached    
19530:30   Natasha Goldsmith S20WUnattached    
19630:43   Linda Griggs V50WUnattached    
19730:44   Jane Parr V60WUnattached    
19830:50   Phil Lisamore V60MUnattached    
19930:53   Lisa Lockwood S25WUnattached    
20030:58   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
20131:00   Lewis Palmer U18MUnattached    
20231:01   Betty Brown V70WUnattached    
20331:12   Jill Christley  V55WWoodbridge26:1126:1121.7 
20431:14   Ken Jones V60MUnattached    
20531:14   Claire Cook S30WUnattached    
20631:19   Jean Freeman V50WUnattached    
20731:20   Taylor Rose S20WUnattached    
20831:25   Leo Banfield U11MUnattached    
20931:25   Louise Brown V40WUnattached    
21031:36   Karen Wilding V45WUnattached    
21131:37   Sarah Nasmyth-Miller V50WUnattached    
21231:37   Sam Sims V45WUnattached    
21331:38   Alison Thomas V45WUnattached    
21431:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:45   Maddy Chapman S25WUnattached    
21631:47   Mandy Chinery V45WUnattached    
21731:52   Dara Byham V50WUnattached    
21831:54   Lesley Rawlinson V45WUnattached    
21932:03   Tom Selby V55MSuffolk Trail Runners    
22032:13   Sue Niven V45WUnattached    
22132:14   Nia Feeney-Howells U11WUnattached    
22232:19   Nicola Ostler  S25WIpswich Jaffa29:2627:2720.7 
22332:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22432:23   John Feeney-Howells V55MUnattached    
22532:27   Nicholas Williams SBV40MFelixstowe32:2732:1236.0 
22632:31   Liz Hicks V45WUnattached    
22732:40   Anna McLean V40WUnattached    
22832:43   Emma Groom V40WUnattached    
22932:51   Andy Cook V50MUnattached    
23032:52   Wayne Grant V55MUnattached    
23132:53   Kylah Richardson U15WUnattached    
23232:54   Rob Mayhew V50MUnattached    
23332:54   Jemima Bostock U11WIpswich JAFFA RC    
23433:06   Ashley Green S30MUnattached    
23533:42   Emily Paine S25WUnattached    
23633:42   Kara Edhouse-Thomas  V40WIpswich Jaffa30:5629:1125.3 
23733:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:51   Abigail Woodhouse U11WUnattached    
23933:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24033:54   Mark Woodhouse V45MUnattached    
24134:07   Jo Cox V35WUnattached    
24234:08   Steve Turner V50MRun For Your Life    
24334:10   Lucy Bryanton V45WUnattached    
24434:11   Daniela Elstone V45WUnattached    
24534:12   Joseph Atkinson U15MUnattached    
24634:14   Julie Double V45WUnattached    
24734:16   Louise Wright V40WUnattached    
24834:17   Joanna Smith V40WUnattached    
24934:25   Becky Marley V40WUnattached    
25034:25   Samantha Bouttell V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2