Chelmsford Central parkrun # 203 External Results
Chelmsford Central
12 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:31Stephen Strange  S20MBasildon16:2315:11-4.2 
217:30Tim Woulfe  S30MBraintree16:3415:480.9 
317:59Phillip Smith  V35MSpringfield17:4117:3912.0 
418:12Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:22Alex Benson  S30MSpringfield18:1017:485.0 
618:45Barry Horgan  V35MUnattached18:3417:321.8 
718:53Spencer Welch  V40MBillericay18:1917:235.1 
818:59Matthew Williams S30MUnattached    
919:10Rob Mills  V40MSpringfield18:4918:114.5 
1019:14Jody Walker  V35MUnattached18:4617:502.5 
1119:18Charlie Hunter-Schyff V40MUnattached    
1219:22Kirk Crudgington  V40MHarlow Run Tri18:4718:294.6 
1319:22Gregory John  S30MBillericay18:3917:5122.6 
1419:25Mark Buckley  V40MSpringfield18:5418:5426.2 
1519:27John Cutter  V50MUnattached19:0318:355.3 
1619:29Stephen Sawyer  S20MDengie 10018:4517:572.1 
1719:33Val Govender  V45MSpringfield19:2019:208.0 
1819:36Denzil De Bie  V40MSpringfield/Ravens City of London18:0418:0424.3 
1919:39Mike Quaye  V45MUnattached19:1719:0311.2 
2019:41Peter Chubb  V45MSpringfield18:4518:034.3 
2119:44Ethan Reilly  U15MChelmsford18:4917:010.2 
2219:45Ryan Splarn  U15MWarwick Uni19:2817:332.1 
2319:55Mark Beale  U15MChelmsford19:3519:0411.2 
2419:59George Applewhite  U18MBasildon19:3419:0320.4 
2520:00Peter Adkins V40MUnattached    
2620:06Joe Spencer  SENMChelmsford19:1119:116.8 
2720:11James Fraser  U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs19:1319:1320.2 
2820:13Michael Richter V40MRunFit Essex    
2920:14Dc Fury V35MRunFit Essex    
3020:29Robin McCoy  V50MRavens City of London/Billericay18:3018:236.0 
3120:30Matt Davis V35MUnattached    
3220:39Jack Bennett S25MUnattached    
3320:41Paul Harper V35MUnattached    
3420:42Benjamin Splarn  U15MUnattached20:1519:016.3 
3520:42Paul Turner V40MUnattached    
3620:43Richard Walker  V35MGoodGym18:3618:3614.6 
3720:44Paul Watts V50MUnattached    
3820:56James Walkinton S20MChelmsford Canoe Club    
3920:57Karis Grayburn  S30WUnattached20:2220:2112.6 
4021:03Tom Fairchild U18MUnattached    
4121:04Alex Thompson U18MUnattached    
4221:06Alex Bunyon U18MUnattached    
4321:09Toby Compton V35MUnattached    
4421:13Justin Hazell V45MUnattached    
4521:17Alex McIntyre U18MChelmsford Canoe Club    
4621:18Warren Prentice V45MUnattached    
4721:22Kevin Harper  V40MWitham (Essex)20:0718:599.3 
4821:23Julian Catmull V45MUnattached    
4921:24Paul Moore V35MUnattached    
5021:27Matthew Jones  S30MGreat Bentley21:2320:2522.8 
5121:28Michael Walsh V35MUnattached    
5221:29Alan Thompkins S30MUnattached    
5321:33Emily Smith  V35WSpringfield20:2919:259.1 
5421:35Jonathan Breach V45MUnattached    
5521:36Michael Splarn  V45MUnattached20:3719:5110.3 
5621:40Robert Thomson SBV45MUnattached21:2220:5714.5 
5721:47Rob Duncombe V45MUnattached    
5821:48Lawrence Martin U11MUnattached    
5921:49Colin Smith V40MUnattached    
6021:49Michael Frost V40MUnattached    
6121:50Mark John Deville V50MChelmsford Canoe Club    
6221:52Mark Ward V35MUnattached    
6321:53John Thompson V50MUnattached    
6421:53Chris Durham PBV45MUnattached21:5321:019.7 
6521:54Christopher Flatt  V40MUnattached18:4418:226.1 
6621:57Chris Garey T37/F37  S25MSpringfield21:3720:3712.9 
6721:59Benjamin Thompson U15MUnattached    
6821:59Grant Bailes V45MUnattached    
6922:00Ivan Gwynn V45MUnattached    
7022:02Claire Splarn  V35WUnattached21:2321:2314.0 
7122:04Robert Prelevic V40MUnattached    
7222:04Laura Cook  S25WSpringfield21:3321:1813.7 
7322:07Shengbing Zhu V45MUnattached    
7422:10Claire Everett V35WUnattached    
7522:15Pat Howeson S30MUnattached    
7622:20Adam Kirchel U18MUnattached    
7722:21Dan McCarthy V50MUnattached    
7822:25Dan Buckley  S25MBillericay20:1518:269.8 
7922:29Shannon Stile S30WUnattached    
8022:31Tim Lemon S25MUnattached    
8122:32Amy Hoye  S30WChelmsford21:1820:3423.6 
8222:33David Thrift V50MUnattached    
8322:35Kristy Burton U20WUnattached    
8422:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:41James Leeson V45MUnattached    
8622:42Georgia Herron S20WLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
8722:43Nick Mills V55MUnattached    
8822:46Neil Mapes  V40MUnattached22:4321:4916.9 
8922:47Gregory Martin U11MUnattached    
9022:47Lee Martin  V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters18:2216:481.5 
9122:48Samuel Cebolla U15MDofE    
9222:50Peter Anderson V45MUnattached    
9322:55Steve Cleaver V55MRunFit Essex    
9422:56Christopher Saunders V35MUnattached    
9522:57Paul Kitson V45MUnattached    
9622:58Ben Frost SBV40MSpringfield22:5820:399.0 
9722:59Christopher Sewell  V55MSpringfield21:5421:2614.5 
9823:00Nikki Woodyard  V35WSpringfield18:4817:473.7 
10023:01Alex Manton  V35MSpringfield17:0516:17-0.3 
9923:01Antony Goodall  V40MSpringfield17:4417:220.8 
10123:02Mike Grout  V45MBenfleet21:3319:5510.2 
10223:05Matt Mead  V35MMornington Chasers21:4621:0321.9 
10323:07Lydiah Mutimbanyoka  V35WSpringfield22:3622:0828.2 
10423:09Melissa Johnson U20WChelmsford Canoe Club    
10523:11Gabriel Paintin V40MUnattached    
10623:12Malcolm MacLeod V60MUnattached    
10723:14Ian Brazier  V40MSpringfield22:1020:439.0 
10823:21Jeremy Wingate S30MUnattached    
10923:29Graham Baker  V65MRoad Runners Club/Mid Essex22:4921:3719.3 
11023:30Trevor Mason  V55MUnattached23:0122:4114.0 
11123:37Andrew Quinn  V40MSpringfield21:1821:1212.0 
11223:38Anthony Ruddell V35MUnattached    
11323:41Louise Howitt S25WUnattached    
11423:44Sophie Parker S25WChelmsford Canoe Club    
11523:46John Spillane V50MUnattached    
11623:46Ivan Newman  V60MTri Sport Epping22:0021:4519.0 
11723:47Steve Jackson V40MUnattached    
11823:48Nigel Cockrell V50MUnattached    
11923:48Thomas Clarke S30MUnattached    
12023:49Katie Brazier  U15WChelmsford22:5821:1810.3 
12123:50Christopher Brown V55MLittle Baddow Ridge RC    
12223:51Adam Sewell V45MMid Essex Casuals    
12323:52Diana Bond  V55WUnattached22:1322:1314.1 
12423:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:53Simon Drane V40MUnattached    
12623:54Vic Spain V50MUnattached    
12723:59Kevin Cooper V50MUnattached    
12824:04Theo Barrett U11MUnattached    
12924:05Damian Barrett  V45MSpringfield18:2918:294.8 
13024:05Harry Murden S20MUnattached    
13124:06Louis O'Brien U15MUnattached    
13224:07Matthew Windsor S30MUnattached    
13324:08Vicky Holmes S30WUnattached    
13424:09Matthew James Gilbert U15MChelmsford AC    
13524:10Adesola Busari U15WUnattached    
13624:15Nigel James S30MUnattached    
13724:15Emma Russell U18WChelmsford Canoe Club    
13824:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:17Garry Smith  V45MUnattached23:3123:3123.1 
14024:21Gary Levey  V50MWitham (Essex)23:3122:5019.4 
14124:24Mike Hayward SBV50MCastle Point Joggers22:3222:0821.8 
14224:24Richard See PBV40MDengie 100/Australia24:2424:2419.5 
14324:25Patrick Bidwell V40MUnattached    
14424:26Jaime Hunwicks V35MUnattached    
14524:27Holly Stile S25WUnattached    
14624:28Emma Whiting SBS30WUnattached24:2823:1541.0 
14724:34Michael Fisher V45MUnattached    
14824:40William Duncombe U18MUnattached    
14924:41Robert Holl  V35MUnattached23:4623:4417.4 
15024:42Karen Chapman  V35WSpringfield24:0724:0735.1 
15124:45Gary Joslin  V50MSpringfield19:4419:3413.2 
15224:48Carlos Cebolla V50MUnattached    
15324:53John Holland V75MUnattached    
15424:53Andrew Gaunt V40MUnattached    
15524:54Philip Taylor V55MUnattached    
15624:57Harry Buckle U15MUnattached    
15724:58Claire Glennon V40WUnattached    
15824:58Tim Spencer V50MUnattached    
15924:59Mark Shipley V35MUnattached    
16025:00Subin Saji U18MUnattached    
16125:00Caroline Adlem  V40WSpringfield23:5823:1630.9 
16225:01Derek Banks V40MUnattached    
16325:01Robert Murrells V55MUnattached    
16425:03Richard McHale  V55MSpringfield23:3723:3721.4 
16525:04Matt Grint U20MUnattached    
16625:04Steve Barr V45MRunFit Essex    
16725:05Adam Bennett V45MUnattached    
16825:05Liz Irvine  V40WSpringfield23:0923:0921.3 
16925:06Kevin Brushett  V55MBillericay24:4723:3927.3 
17025:07Paul Woodgate V45MUnattached    
17125:08David Mason  V45MSpringfield23:5522:3015.3 
17225:08Adrian Anthony Portch V40MUnattached    
17325:09Soraya Barron  S30WSpringfield23:4223:0015.2 
17425:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:10Dean McLeod V55MUnattached    
17625:13Tim Wood V55MUnattached    
17725:14Laurence Bellamy V50MUnattached    
17825:16Edward Towns V45MUnattached    
17925:19Paul Pelling V55MUnattached    
18025:21A Kumar V40MUnattached    
18125:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:24Stuart Blackmore V40MUnattached    
18325:26Neil Sutton V40MUnattached    
18425:31Michael Lion S30MUnattached    
18525:33Matthew Perkins V40MUnattached    
18625:36Philip Page  V50MMid Essex23:4523:3115.0 
18725:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:39Lucy Roper S25WUnattached    
18925:40David Parry V55MUnattached    
19025:41Jane Thompson V50WUnattached    
19125:41George Hart V60MUnattached    
19225:41David Exell V65MUnattached    
19325:42Tony Doherty V55MUnattached    
19425:42James Obank S30MUnattached    
19525:43Ruth Ferguson  V60WUnattached25:0124:5817.8 
19625:43Perry Martin S20MUnattached    
19725:46Catherine Mears PBS25WUnattached25:4623:2531.9 
19825:47Michelle Foskett V45WRunFit Essex    
19925:47James Swain V45MUnattached    
20025:51Sean Morris V55MUnattached    
20125:54Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon24:0024:0025.5 
20225:55Keith Lewis V50MUnattached    
20325:57Kate Sutton V45WUnattached    
20425:58Robert Wright V50MUnattached    
20526:01Izzy Robinson U18WUnattached    
20626:01Adrian Robinson V50MUnattached    
20726:03Nichola Norman  V45WSpringfield24:0721:5416.8 
20826:08Ollie Grint U18MDofE    
20926:08Jackie Sibthorp  V50WUnattached25:0525:0520.9 
21026:09Ed Turner S25MUnattached    
21126:10Tomasz Hill U20MUnattached    
21226:11Rob Haworth V45MUnattached    
21326:12Robert Adams V45MUnattached    
21426:14Samuel Hill  S25MUnattached24:2020:5713.0 
21526:16David Webb V50MUnattached    
21626:17Kal Reilly V45WUnattached    
21726:20Lucy James S25WUnattached    
21826:24Adam Gandy S20MUnattached    
21926:25Nicole Vale U20WUnattached    
22026:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:29Joel McKeown S25MUnattached    
22226:29Keith Walker  V65MBillericay24:0422:4421.7 
22326:31Ann Thomas  V55WSolent Running Sisters25:0524:3521.1 
22426:33Heather Eltham  V55WBrentwood RC25:3025:3027.1 
22526:34Stephen Turner  S30MUnattached20:5920:167.9 
22626:35William Page U15MDofE    
22726:36Josephine Oakley  S25WTiptree24:4523:2017.0 
22826:37Richard Jones S30MUnattached    
22926:39Les Gray V55MUnattached    
23026:41Jonathon Rae  S30MUnattached25:2623:1924.2 
23126:41James MacKenzie V35MUnattached    
23226:42Gemma Fordyce V40WUnattached    
23326:43Louise Shaw V45WUnattached    
23426:44Mark Butterworth V60MUnattached    
23526:45Nick Oakley SBV55MLWFitness4All25:4925:3125.3 
23626:46Kate Ruddell V35WUnattached    
23726:52Randall Stransky V50MUnattached    
23826:52Kezzie Price U15WUnattached    
23926:53Simon Charlton V35MUnattached    
24026:53David Walton V45MUnattached    
24126:54Jacob Parrott U11MUnattached    
24226:55James Hooper S30MUnattached    
24326:55Will Parrott  V35MUnattached21:0417:362.2 
24426:56Michael Watt V65MUnattached    
24526:57Dawn Barnard V50WUnattached    
24626:59Laura Parrish  S30WBrentwood RC25:4823:4618.7 
24727:01Rachel Varnam S20WUnattached    
24827:02William Knight U15MUnattached    
24927:06Andrew Turner V35MUnattached    
25027:07Sarah Bowerman V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2