Shorne Woods parkrun # 191 External Results
Shorne Woods
12 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:35   Paul Jones  V35MWadhurst/Istead & Ifield17:3717:271.2 
219:51   Steve Cable SBV50MIstead & Ifield19:5118:5112.2 
320:31   Mark Simmonds  V50MUnattached19:2718:524.6 
420:50   David Sancto  V50MIstead & Ifield20:2220:228.2 
521:07   Michael Hall V45MUnattached    
621:18   Paul Elton V40MUnattached    
721:39   James Mullan  V40MGravesend20:5020:0911.1 
821:45   John Wilson V55MUnattached    
921:55   Ciaran Woods S30MUnattached    
1022:07   James Gostick S30MUnattached    
1122:15   Maddison Sawyer PBU15WInvicta East Kent21:0520:384.5 
1222:37   Tim Bell  V45MIstead & Ifield19:3818:248.9 
1322:43   Ayodele Olusanya V45MUnattached    
1422:50   James Hands S25MUnattached    
1523:00   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:5621:4812.0 
1623:01   Joseph Smith V35MUnattached    
1723:20   Ken Phillips V50MUnattached    
1823:27   Mark Jolley  V35MUnattached23:1023:1012.6 
1923:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2023:36   Sally George  V35WIstead & Ifield23:1322:0511.5 
2123:38   Andrew Elford V45MUnattached    
2223:47   Gary Adams V50MUnattached    
2323:47   Anthony Davis V35MUnattached    
2423:50   Emma Tovey S20WUnattached    
2523:52   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC22:0921:2811.5 
2623:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2724:00   Nigel Kent V55MUnattached    
2824:03   Peter Richards V55MUnattached    
2924:08   Anthony Smith V60MUnattached    
3024:16   Ian Coster V55MUnattached    
3124:17   Simon Hoppenbrouwers S30MUnattached    
3224:20   Lisa Bowring V50WUnattached    
3324:22   Jamie Wayman-Rook S25MUnattached    
3424:25   Vincent Balzan V40MUnattached    
3524:27   Phil Batchelor  V50MSo Let's Go Running22:4022:3112.9 
3624:30   Aaron Brown SBU11MPaddock Wood24:3022:5617.5 
3724:40   Phillip Sweeting V40MUnattached    
3824:49   William Carpenter U15MUnattached    
3924:54   Molly Brown U15WPaddock Wood AC    
4024:56   Oliver Cuthbert S30MUnattached    
4125:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4225:20   Daniel Green S20MUnattached    
4325:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4425:26   Martin Hill V35MUnattached    
4525:27   Mark Robinson V45MUnattached    
4625:28   Laura Lee  V35WSwanley/Dartford RR24:3224:3221.7 
4725:31   Daljit Brainch V50MUnattached    
4825:41   Eileen Hudson  V45WDartford RR23:3923:3916.5 
4925:41   Shirley Exall  V45WPaddock Wood23:1321:0716.9 
5025:47   Ben Smith U18MUnattached    
5125:53   Nick Ludbrook V45MUnattached    
5225:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5325:57   Thomas Carpenter U18MUnattached    
5425:58   Gavin Wade V45MUnattached    
5526:05   Carly Woodgate S30WUnattached    
5626:07   Tegh Ahluwalia U20MUnattached    
5726:22   Chloe Smyth S20WUnattached    
5826:32   David Kenning  V40MUnattached24:0120:1216.7 
5926:37   Lauren Lynch S25WUnattached    
6026:40   Alan Clayton V70MUnattached    
6126:41   Jonathan Crowle  V40MIstead & Ifield22:3421:5614.6 
6226:45   Harjinder Burrha V50MUnattached    
6326:52   Vikki Hill  V45WIstead & Ifield25:0223:5221.6 
6426:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6527:02   Sunpreet Burrha S25MUnattached    
6627:16   Richard Palmer V60MUnattached    
6727:20   Maggie Harris V55WUnattached    
6827:24   Graeme Carpenter V45MUnattached    
6927:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7027:59   Andrew Sangster V50MUnattached    
7128:08   Zoe Bartlett V45WUnattached    
7228:09   Lyndsay Wayman-Rook S25WUnattached    
7328:10   Adrian Sweeting V40MUnattached    
7428:11   Murray Spencer V55MSweatshop Running Community    
7528:12   Harley Dixon S25WUnattached    
7628:13   Sally Callaghan  V55WIstead & Ifield26:3326:3322.8 
7728:24   Chris Boast S25MUnattached    
7828:28   Royanna Franks S30WUnattached    
7928:33   Susan Malins V50WUnattached    
8028:45   Kay Osborne V45WUnattached    
8128:53   Clare Holder  V40WIstead & Ifield23:4323:4318.5 
8228:56   Graeme Cross V45MUnattached    
8329:03   Tony Downs V45MUnattached    
8429:05   Linda Adams V50WUnattached    
8529:06   Simon Bartlett V45MUnattached    
8629:09   Mandy Green V50WUnattached    
8729:11   Toby Robertson U11MUnattached    
8829:13   Emma Robertson V35WUnattached    
8929:21   Andrew Harris V60MUnattached    
9029:30   Stuart Stapley S25MUnattached    
9129:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9229:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9329:55   Fiona Thomson U18WMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club    
9430:02   Vicki Denny  V40WIstead & Ifield28:3426:5021.0 
9530:03   Kevin Denny  V40MIstead & Ifield24:3522:2914.8 
9630:05   Maria Vinall V50WUnattached    
9730:14   Karen Watson V55WUnattached    
9830:22   Susan Beecham  V55WIstead & Ifield23:4923:0516.4 
9930:22   Sarah Monk V45WUnattached    
10030:27   Gary Cuthbert V55MUnattached    
10130:28   Sarah Gilby V40WUnattached    
10230:32   Dominic Nash U15MUnattached    
10330:37   Victoria Lewis V40WUnattached    
10430:38   Amanda Graham  V40WIstead & Ifield27:1026:4120.1 
10530:39   Sam Woodcock U18MUnattached    
10630:39   Judith Armitt V60WUnattached    
10730:43   Michele Ahluwalia V45WUnattached    
10830:58   Christopher Ferguson S20MUnattached    
10931:00   Alan Clarke S25MUnattached    
11031:04   Jagdip Ahluwalia V50MUnattached    
11131:06   Jess Lyons S20WUnattached    
11231:10   Michael Thomas V50MUnattached    
11331:20   Ian Auborn V50MUnattached    
11431:45   Ian Briggs V40MUnattached    
11531:47   Shelley Woodcock V40WUnattached    
11632:33   Colin Young V50MUnattached    
11732:49   Dawn Granger  V40WGravesend31:2430:1425.3 
11832:59   Asif Bostan V45MMedway Fit    
11933:15   Caroline Jenkins V40WUnattached    
12033:17   Gavin Tovey V50MUnattached    
12133:22   Diane Auborn V55WUnattached    
12233:25   Jay Khraud V45WUnattached    
12333:29   Ray Eyles V65MUnattached    
12433:31   April Watts V35WUnattached    
12533:46   Lucy Oram U15WUnattached    
12633:56   Emma Dexter S30WUnattached    
12733:59   Fay Oram  V45WIstead & Ifield28:0228:0122.2 
12834:14   Becky Haigh V45WUnattached    
12934:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13034:15   Geoffrey Bains V60MUnattached    
13134:39   Tracy Chapman V50WThe Vikings    
13234:46   Jill Sayer V45WUnattached    
13334:52   Janet Bird V50WUnattached    
13435:05   Teresa Gosden V55WUnattached    
13535:10   Sierra Sukay U20WUnattached    
13635:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13735:27   Daniel Brown U11MUnattached    
13835:27   Nicholas Brown  V45MPaddock Wood20:5319:5813.9 
13936:08   Ngaire Hann V45WUnattached    
14036:09   Pippa Hann U15WUnattached    
14136:17   Graham Green V60MUnattached    
14237:45   Anne Reeves-Whiteley  V45WIstead & Ifield33:3829:2134.5 
14339:05   Josh Gill U15MUnattached    
14439:28   Tara Nash V45WUnattached    
14539:30   Alison Chapman V45WUnattached