Huddersfield parkrun # 289 External Results
Huddersfield
12 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17Tim Street PBSENMUnattached17:1717:171.5 
217:18Ed Hyland  S30MStainland16:3416:341.6 
317:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:50Tom Jagger  V35MStadium Runners17:2616:570.3 
517:55Luc Burnip PBU18MStadium Runners17:5515:43-2.8 
618:07Elliot Thompson  U18MLongwood17:4117:2713.8 
718:10Paul Booker  S30MHalifax17:4517:4513.6 
818:12Daniel Shaw SBV35MHolmfirth18:1217:4511.9 
918:28Daren Nockels  V45MPenistone17:5917:524.5 
1018:32Daniel Greenwood  V40MUnattached18:2418:012.3 
1118:34John Broom  V45MPenistone17:4816:277.9 
1218:44Michael Cottam  S25MStadium Runners17:4117:201.1 
1318:46Edward Pritchard  S30MSheffield RC17:5817:584.7 
1418:46Daniel Thompson  U18MLongwood18:3918:3919.1 
1518:48Joseph Thompson PBU18MLongwood18:4118:058.4 
1618:51Donald Kennedy  V50MLongwood18:3917:026.9 
1718:54Ben Beverley PBU15MSpenborough18:5418:5416.9 
1818:55Matthew Burke  U15MHolmfirth18:5417:451.8 
1918:59Matthew Kelly  V35MHuddersfield18:3518:058.7 
2019:01Brandon Holroyd  V40MHolmfirth18:3517:553.5 
2119:07Andy McSheffrey V35MUnattached    
2219:08Jamie Westwood  V45MStadium Runners17:5017:324.8 
2319:09Gavin Pittman S30MUnattached    
2419:10Ian Rafferty  V40MUnattached17:2817:182.4 
2519:23Robert Matthews  S25MMeltham19:1419:0913.6 
2619:33Gavin Walker PBS30MAckworth19:1218:053.4 
2719:37James Wood PBV45MUnattached19:3719:3713.6 
2819:45Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders19:4118:336.5 
2919:48Ralph Barker  V60MDenby Dale19:0518:338.6 
3019:50Colin Firth V35MUnattached    
3119:51Ryan Thompson  S30MStainland18:3218:025.5 
3219:57John Levick  V50MHolmfirth/West Yorkshire Police19:3618:2210.6 
3320:00Richard Crombie  V35MStainland19:4519:316.5 
3420:02Anne Johnson SBV50WCalder Valley20:0219:2920.0 
3520:04Dominic Clarke V45MUnattached    
3620:07Leo Timmins V35MUnattached    
3720:08Tahir Mohammed V40MUnattached    
3820:12Logan Anderson  V45MHolmfirth19:3519:287.0 
3920:21Robert Unwin V55MUnattached    
4020:29Tim Lancelot V40MChristian Runners UK    
4120:31David Miller  V45MStadium Runners19:5818:317.6 
4220:32Paul Fairburn V40MUnattached    
4320:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:37Anesh Tahir  U15MLongwood19:3219:3211.6 
4520:40Paul Elsey V45MUnattached    
4620:42Fiona Ordway V35WUnattached    
4720:44John Howsham  V50MPenistone20:1819:387.7 
4820:45Ben Lewis V35MUnattached    
4920:46James Matthew Petterson V40MAcreStreetRunners    
5020:46Luca Brook U11MAcreStreetRunners    
5121:01Jim Harris V40MStainland Lions RC    
5221:03Joel Sykes U18MUnattached    
5321:04Ian Rogers  V55MStadium Runners20:4719:3212.7 
5421:05Rob Yorke S25MNorthern Star    
5521:07Ian Mitchell SBV65MLongwood21:0719:4612.5 
5621:09Chris Oldfield V40MWakefield Triathlon Club    
5721:11Duncan Sykes V50MUnattached    
5821:13Jon Hoyle SBV40MUnattached21:1319:3812.3 
5921:13Stefanie Hopkins  V35WStainland20:5520:5012.8 
6021:14Mark Preston  V50MStainland21:1120:2016.7 
6121:19Andrew Tranter  V50MPreston20:5020:308.1 
6221:22Martin Folan V35MUnattached    
6321:23Dawn Broom  V50WPenistone20:4719:1710.3 
6421:26Marcus Twice V35MUnattached    
6521:39Rowan Baxter U11MUnattached    
6621:40Peter Kennedy V45MUnattached    
6721:42Philip Mathew U18MNorthern Star    
6821:44Andrew Mark Tomlinson V55MAcreStreetRunners    
6921:47Dan Walker V40MUnattached    
7021:48William Rogers U18MUnattached    
7121:49Carl Horton V45MUnattached    
7221:51Jimmy Price V40MUnattached    
7321:52Craig Mitchell  V40MLongwood20:4120:298.2 
7421:53Matthew Coldwell  V40MPenistone21:4621:0212.0 
7521:53James Bowen S20MUnattached    
7621:54Andy Winter V45MUnattached    
7721:54Leon Morris U15MUnattached    
7821:55Amanda Beirne V35WUnattached    
7921:55Greg Eagleton S25MUnattached    
8021:56Daniel Lock PBS25MStadium Runners21:4521:0310.2 
8121:58Ben Ellis S25MUnattached    
8221:59Dan Howarth V40MUnattached    
8321:59Paul Corns  V45MStainland21:5521:3410.1 
8422:01Paul Hudson V55MUnattached    
8522:02Nephi Alty  V50MUnattached19:2219:228.7 
8622:08Simon Crook V40MUnattached    
8722:09Sean J Doyle  V45MHolmfirth20:1420:1410.3 
8822:21William Schofield U18MUnattached    
8922:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:23Felix Owusu-kwarteng  V45MUnattached21:0521:0518.2 
9122:25Gareth Garside S25MUnattached    
9222:25Kevin Robinson V35MUnattached    
9322:37Lee Mawdsley V40MUnattached    
9422:40Richard Mcleod  V45MHolmfirth21:1119:5111.8 
9522:40Lindsay Roberts V40WUnattached    
9622:42Steve Whalley  V50MMeltham22:0321:2811.4 
9722:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9822:46John Vigurs V40MUnattached    
10022:48Matthew Jack Potter  SENMUnattached21:4320:5914.0 
9922:48John Cottam  V60MStadium Runners22:1621:1812.0 
10122:57Jake Dewbery S20MUnattached    
10222:58Steve Cuttell PBV50MMeltham22:1021:3417.5 
10322:59Charlie Isherwood S30MUnattached    
10423:00Stephen Schoolar PBV55MStadium Runners23:0021:5113.5 
10523:02Johnathan Brewerton V35MUnattached    
10623:04Nigel Beverley V45MUnattached    
10723:06Jeffrey Pierson  V65MHolmfirth22:2320:5715.3 
10823:08Sylvain Pasquier  V40MUnattached22:2522:2519.3 
10923:11Gaz Duggan V35MUnattached    
11023:14Ian Whalley  SENMUnattached21:5821:4610.8 
11123:17Nigel Taylor  V45MHalifax21:4121:0913.0 
11223:18Phil Stollery V50MUnattached    
11323:19Steve Hallam  V55MStainland22:2921:3510.3 
11423:20William Murgatroyd V60MUnattached    
11523:23Jon Boyle V45MUnattached    
11623:26Ian Woods V50MUnattached    
11723:26Peter Brewin V50MUnattached    
11823:28Alex Potts S30MUnattached    
11923:28David Quashie S30MUnattached    
12023:29Ian Hoskins PBV50MStainland23:0321:3410.8 
12123:31Jack Denton S25MUnattached    
12223:33Katie Wright S25WUnattached    
12323:33Michael J Pennington  V60MHolmfirth22:1618:4314.0 
12423:34Mike Lynch V45MUnattached    
12523:36Paris Amy S25WUnattached    
12623:39Ian Haigh V35MUnattached    
12723:45Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone20:2319:396.3 
12823:45Michael Goodwin  V60MHuddersfield22:2021:3219.6 
12923:47Lee Wardle PBV40MUnattached23:4422:2022.1 
13023:47Gary John V45MUnattached    
13123:48Janet Foreman  V50WHolmfirth23:2722:4613.1 
13223:51Mark Polzin V55MUnattached    
13323:52Paul Fryers  V45MPenistone22:3521:4610.3 
13423:54Simon Wilson S25MUnattached    
13523:55Mark Sykes V50MUnattached    
13623:55Stefanie Carter V35WUnattached    
13723:56Ian Sutcliffe  V55MPenistone22:4021:499.3 
13823:58Stephen Pickup  V40MStadium Runners22:0418:5013.6 
13923:58Paul Ellis S30MUnattached    
14023:59Trevor Lester  V40MStainland22:2921:0019.9 
14124:00Barry Stockman V35MUnattached    
14224:00Angela Rafferty V40WAcreStreetRunners    
14324:03James Scholes SBV35MLongwood24:0322:2418.0 
14424:03David Dickens V50MUnattached    
14524:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:07Owen Davies S25MUnattached    
14724:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:08Sarah Walch PBV35WPenistone24:0823:3416.1 
14924:09Matthew Pattison  V35MStadium Runners18:4018:398.6 
15024:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:15Chris Howarth  V40MUnattached22:2921:1510.8 
15224:16Oliver Hornsby U18MUnattached    
15324:18Andrew P Nicholls  V55MHyde Park Harriers24:0320:059.3 
15424:19Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached23:3422:4916.3 
15524:19Tom Burton S20MUnattached    
15624:20Gavin Peel V35MUnattached    
15724:21Zoe Kerins  S20WWakefield24:1621:0612.4 
15824:22Andrew Chapman  V35MStainland23:0422:4727.4 
15924:23Sally Ann Masih  V45WUnattached23:4523:4518.3 
16024:23Paul Murray V55MUnattached    
16124:25Arfan Bari V40MUnattached    
16224:26Khalil Benster U18MUnattached    
16324:30David W Needham  V65MPenistone/Police23:5423:1221.6 
16424:31Amy Oatway  S25WStadium Runners22:5322:1214.8 
16524:32Matthew Smith  V35MStadium Runners21:3521:3210.7 
16624:33Elizabeth Tranter  S20WPreston/Huddersfield Uni23:4623:2215.7 
16724:34Matthew Byfield SBV40MUnattached24:3424:0425.8 
16824:39Patricia Bielby  V60WBridlington23:4522:2013.3 
16924:43Tim Chesnutt S20MUnattached    
17024:45Lynne Mannion  V65WUnattached24:1121:1616.6 
17124:45Michael Denton S25MUnattached    
17224:46Zayn Shoukat U18MUnattached    
17324:48Samantha Eastwood  V40WStadium Runners24:2424:2418.4 
17424:50Craig Bottomley V45MUnattached    
17524:54Gareth Tucker  V35MBarking24:4822:1720.4 
17624:55Thomas Gledhill U11MUnattached    
17724:56Kelly Howson  V35WPenistone24:3624:1920.7 
17824:56Ashleigh Bowskill PBS25WPenistone24:5622:4117.7 
17924:56Matt Gledhill V35MUnattached    
18024:57Alex Burke U11MUnattached    
18124:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18224:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18324:59Fiona Ramsden V45WAcreStreetRunners    
18425:01Michelle Rogerson PBV40WStainland23:5621:3211.1 
18525:03Nicola Hill SBS30MUnknown25:0324:1421.8 
18625:05Jacqueline Howsham  V50WPenistone24:4924:3516.8 
18725:05Jonathan Morrison V50MUnattached    
18825:06Stuart England V60MUnattached    
18925:06Melvyn Bishop  V60MUnattached24:0121:3713.6 
19025:07Arkadiusz Falkiewicz S25MUnattached    
19125:07J Stott U18MUnattached    
19225:08Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone24:1223:3815.4 
19325:08James Brown S30MUnattached    
19425:11Jonathan Kinder S30MUnattached    
19525:12Steven Taylor  V35MStadium Runners20:1318:568.3 
19625:13James Spencer V50MUnattached    
19725:14Ian Hayward V50MUnattached    
19825:14Ross Jeffrey S30MUnattached    
19925:16Dave Martin  V40MLongwood19:4919:499.3 
20025:18Dion Windelinckx V40MUnattached    
20125:19Mal Morton V40MUnattached    
20225:20Louise Elliott  S30WStainland23:4323:4317.0 
20325:21Martyn Kelly  SENMUnattached24:2622:1822.0 
20425:21Leighton Stead S30MUnattached    
20525:22Paul Woods V50MRothwell & District Harriers    
20625:22Gail Schofield  V40WStainland24:5623:5014.3 
20725:23Bill Hunter  V65MHolmfirth25:2123:4719.7 
20825:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:24Nathan Watson S25MUnattached    
21025:26Rebecca Green S20WUnattached    
21125:29Fred Sheehan V35MUnattached    
21225:30James Fryers  U15MPenistone22:2520:407.4 
21325:36Priscilla Lancelot U15WChristian Runners UK    
21425:37Joshua Bibby S20MUnattached    
21525:38Elliot Flynn U18MUnattached    
21625:38Paul Haigh V50MUnattached    
21725:40Jane Stirling  V45WHolmfirth25:0424:0514.5 
21825:40Sarah Bishop  S25WStainland24:2522:3628.2 
21925:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:44Stephanie Bailey  V45WMeltham24:4923:3218.3 
22125:44Becky Burdon SBV40WHolmfirth25:4424:4920.5 
22225:45Gary Morton S25MUnattached    
22325:47Chris Morris V35MUnattached    
22425:47Gavin Wood  V60MUnattached25:2124:4326.0 
22525:48Jennifer Ogden S20WUnattached    
22625:52Matt Smith V35MUnattached    
22725:53Timothy Burrows  V60MUnattached25:1625:0121.1 
22825:54Anna Mathew U15WUnattached    
22925:55Clair Taylor S20WUnattached    
23025:59Katy Wey V45WUnattached    
23125:59Catherine Thompson V35WUnattached    
23226:01Martin McVeigh V60MAcreStreetRunners    
23326:03Zena Whalley V50WAcreStreetRunners    
23426:05Qiang Xu V50MUnattached    
23526:05Dionne Havell V40WUnattached    
23626:06Chris Green V50MUnattached    
23726:07David Conway V35MUnattached    
23826:08Rhianne Cowman S25WAcreStreetRunners    
23926:08Pauline Pham V40WUnattached    
24026:09Brigid Walsh  V60WLongwood25:1323:3729.9 
24126:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:25Mark Painter V45MUnattached    
24326:27Karen Mitchell  V55WLongwood25:5724:0920.1 
24426:28Robin Taylor V50MUnattached    
24526:30Peter Olson V60MUnattached    
24626:31Noreen Edery  V65WLonely Goat RC25:2824:5016.7 
24726:39Martin Blaylock V50MUnattached    
24826:41Paul Butterfield  V55MStainland25:1525:1517.8 
24926:42David Heathcote V45MUnattached    
25026:43Julie Polzin V55WAcreStreetRunners    
Page: 1 2 3