Riddlesdown parkrun # 292 External Results
Riddlesdown
12 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Tom Carpenter  S30MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone16:0315:46-2.3 
219:29   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:1718:173.1 
320:14   Barry Gerhold  V35MSouth London19:2119:217.8 
420:37   Michael Davis S30MUnattached    
520:51   Andrew Linney V45M7oaks Tri Club    
621:01   Ian Watson  V45MUnattached19:2118:338.7 
721:03   Andy Thomson  V40MUnattached20:1619:3814.2 
821:13   Natalie Gentry  S30WSouth London19:3218:419.1 
921:28   Grace Cooper U18WUnattached    
1021:44   Dave Lovell  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2019:5417.3 
1121:48   Natalie Bradbury  S30WEpsom & Ewell20:5020:5019.2 
1222:04   Peter Emery  V55MSouth London20:4119:449.5 
1322:16   Julian Dillow  V60MCroydon20:4519:4913.2 
1422:21   Ange Norris  V55WDulwich20:3219:547.8 
1522:31   Mark Young V40MUnattached    
1622:33   Stephanie Upton  V45WStriders of Croydon21:2920:5210.0 
1722:55   Ben Whyatt PBU11MSouth London22:5521:5912.9 
1822:58   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached22:0519:106.5 
1922:58   Alexander Lorke V45MEmmanuel Runners    
2023:06   Roy Edie V50MUnattached    
2123:08   James Reeves V45MUnattached    
2223:10   Lucy Finch  U15WStriders of Croydon22:1521:5515.1 
2323:16   Simon Stocks V45MChrist Church Purley Runners    
2423:37   Matthew King V55MUnattached    
2523:48   Isaac Miller U18MUnattached    
2623:49   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached21:5219:597.0 
2724:00   Stuart Bridges V40MUnattached    
2824:04   Tom Walker V50MUnattached    
2924:12   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
3024:13   Dave Chiverton V50MUnattached    
3124:22   Andy Jennings V35MUnattached    
3224:25   Heidi Dann  V40WMet Police23:5122:2713.8 
3324:40   Tim Allison V45MUnattached    
3424:43   Neill Cooper V60MEmmanuel Runners    
3524:44   Patroulla Lorke  V40WSouth London23:1922:5113.4 
3624:49   Helen Peters  V50WUnattached24:3022:3020.5 
3724:51   Neil Gough  V45MUnattached23:3923:3921.4 
3824:52   Nick Warrell V60MUnattached    
3925:09   Lee Pilbeam V45MUnattached    
4025:10   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:4319:206.7 
4125:16   Barry Finch  V65MStriders of Croydon23:5521:0918.9 
4225:26   Mark Palmer V45MUnattached    
4325:27   Sarah Gough  V40WUnattached25:0423:5922.2 
4425:34   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached24:4624:0218.0 
4525:37   Michael Ashiotis  V35MUnattached24:1521:529.9 
4625:52   Lilia Jackson U11WUnattached    
4725:53   Sally-anne Jackson  V50WUnattached24:2123:2215.2 
4825:54   Angela Wilson  V35WSouth London24:2522:5212.5 
4925:57   Anna Cooper V45WUnattached    
5026:06   Michael Deacon V55MUnattached    
5126:09   Priyanka Rana-Iandoli V35WRun Mummy Run    
5226:22   Les Huitson  V60MOxted22:2820:4413.2 
5326:40   Colin Corps V50MUnattached    
5426:46   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached24:3224:2817.3 
5526:56   Andy Powney V50MUnattached    
5627:02   Paul M.j. Groves  V55MUnattached24:3122:2422.5 
5727:08   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached25:5124:3021.6 
5827:44   Celia Caulcott V55WUnattached    
5927:48   Emma Warrell  S30WMaidstone25:1425:0318.6 
6027:51   Alistair Cunningham V35MUnattached    
6127:51   Robert Hewlett V40MUnattached    
6228:05   Ross Gentry  S30MSouth London19:4418:448.6 
6328:39   Michael Joseph Dunican  V45MUnattached25:1323:1820.1 
6428:42   Danny O'Sullivan  V45MUnattached25:0922:5217.3 
6528:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6628:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6729:14   Michelle Brophy V50WUnattached    
6829:23   Sarah Dunnell  V50WUnattached28:2825:3724.9 
6929:34   Gill Hallson  V55WUnattached28:0427:2922.3 
7029:35   Helen Pack V50WUnattached    
7129:38   David Cook V40MUnattached    
7230:06   Cathy Jennings V70WUnattached    
7330:15   Chloe Howell S20WUnattached    
7430:17   Charlotte Warrell S20WUnattached    
7530:34   Jason Hughes V45MTailenders    
7630:37   Katy Hubbard  V40WLingfield/Unattached29:4728:2725.9 
7730:51   Linda Harris V50WUnattached    
7830:54   Helena Broadway  V55WPetts Wood26:5826:3721.3 
7931:01   Greg Miller V45MUnattached    
8031:30   Ian Miller V70MUnattached    
8131:56   Michelle Aherne V50WUnattached    
8232:17   Angela Corps V45WUnattached    
8332:54   Matthew Baker S30MUnattached    
8432:57   Susan Rogers V60WUnattached    
8533:34   Sarah Jane Wood S30WUnattached    
8633:35   Louise Watson V35WUnattached    
8734:05   Fiona Delaney  V45WUnattached25:2224:0126.4 
8834:06   Barb Remfry  V65WUnattached27:1324:4225.4 
8934:06   Conor O'Shea U18MTransplant Sport    
9034:14   John Foan  V75MUnattached33:0730:3736.0 
9134:47   Charlene Corcoran V35WUnattached    
9235:14   Johnny Laird V50MUnattached    
9336:01   Karen Weighall  V50WCollingwood34:1730:3430.1 
9436:12   Martine Johnson S30WUnattached    
9536:31   Nicholas Hillier V35MUnattached    
9639:31   David Bull V50MUnattached    
9741:02   Kirsten Pett U15WUnattached    
9841:03   Maddie Lenaghan U15WUnattached    
9941:05   Paul Lenaghan SBV40MStriders of Croydon41:0518:317.0 
10043:07   Jessica Turk V55WReigate Ladies Joggers    
10143:08   Steph Couch S30WUnattached    
10243:15   Eva Smithers V50WUnattached