Rosliston parkrun # 35 External Results
Rosliston
12 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:22   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:2618:263.1 
219:35   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:5117:433.2 
319:48   Ben Sawbridge U15MUnattached    
419:53   Jack Shorten PBU15MBurton19:5317:351.2 
520:07   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:236.8 
620:37   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2018:494.9 
720:48   Simon Earley  V50MHinckley18:2017:404.9 
820:48   Emma Styles SBS30WHinckley20:4818:476.9 
920:48   Mark Styles  S30MNuneaton/Hinckley17:2917:293.9 
1020:59   Richard Nash  V40MHatton Darts RC20:2018:276.9 
1121:07   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
1221:07   Phil Daws PBV45MSouth Derbyshire20:3220:3211.6 
1321:16   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
1421:34   Samuel Jones  U15MBurton20:3120:168.7 
1521:48   Andrew Jones  V35MUnattached20:4819:4310.0 
1622:32   Ben Cant S25MUnattached    
1722:43   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
1822:46   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:1920:2511.0 
1922:47   Adam Richold V50MUnattached    
2023:34   Jim Londesborough  V50MHatton Darts RC20:1920:1918.0 
2124:03   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached20:4519:378.8 
2224:09   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC21:1618:544.6 
2324:34   Alex Farmer U15MUnattached    
2424:48   Neil Finn V45MUnattached    
2524:51   Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MYeovil Town21:4820:3512.1 
2624:54   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
2725:02   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:1413.4 
2825:11   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton20:2419:358.0 
2925:12   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
3025:15   Stephanie Roberts S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3125:31   Declan Grundy V60MUnattached    
3225:33   Rob Titley V45MUnattached    
3325:36   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4217.5 
3425:37   Jayne Grundy V55WUnattached    
3525:41   Jason Rowe V45MUnattached    
3625:44   Tom Miller V35MUnattached    
3725:44   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
3825:47   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
3925:48   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
4025:52   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached24:0922:5612.9 
4125:56   Tom Fitzjohn  SENMUnattached23:2120:1616.0 
4225:56   Michael Virtue  SENMUnattached24:1921:4822.5 
4326:00   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
4426:01   Ben Archer S25MUnattached    
4526:11   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1720:4815.8 
4626:18   Wendy Whiten PBV45WUnattached26:1826:1826.9 
4726:19   Jiles Alcock  V40MUnattached20:1320:1312.1 
4826:32   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4926:33   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
5026:34   Joshua Hudson U18MUnattached    
5126:35   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
5226:37   Tim Moore  V40MIvanhoe23:0422:5415.3 
5326:40   Carrie Robinson V40WUnattached    
5426:40   Philip Walters V50MUnattached    
5526:44   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
5626:49   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
5726:51   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached24:3923:2613.2 
5826:58   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC25:0124:2117.9 
5927:08   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
6027:13   Matthew Jones U15MUnattached    
6127:15   Marie Dyche V35WUnattached    
6227:19   Rob Leadbeater  V40MBurton24:3821:5419.4 
6327:25   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC26:4322:1711.2 
6427:29   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
6527:38   Graeme Brummitt V45MUnattached    
6627:48   Gary Cole V40MUnattached    
6727:52   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:0623:5118.2 
6827:53   Catriona Curry  S25WUnattached24:1124:0716.9 
6927:57   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
7028:08   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:1825:3217.8 
7128:09   David Corfield V40MUnattached    
7228:12   James Kirke  U18MBurton27:5223:4415.9 
7328:25   Sally Miller V35WUnattached    
7428:31   Hayden Robinson V45MUnattached    
7528:34   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
7628:39   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
7728:52   Angela Miller V35WUnattached    
7828:53   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:4227:0123.1 
7928:54   Richard Ward  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:2622:3921.0 
8029:03   Martin Killbery V50MUnattached    
8129:05   Louisa Wright V40WUnattached    
8229:20   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
8329:21   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
8429:45   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
8530:02   Charlie Moorby U11WUnattached    
8630:03   Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands26:1724:5117.9 
8730:03   Andy Moorby V40MUnattached    
8830:09   Catherine Hansford  V40WVegan28:5927:0329.2 
8930:36   Andrea Earley  V45WHinckley27:4927:3423.5 
9030:50   Melanie Jones V40WUnattached    
9130:55   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9230:56   Elaine Wischhusen  V55WHinckley27:4426:2423.2 
9331:16   Charlotte Sinclair  S30WHinckley26:4025:4417.3 
9431:41   Justin Miller S30MUnattached    
9531:50   Susan Cross V45WUnattached    
9631:57   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached30:1329:3524.5 
9732:10   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire28:5528:1527.1 
9832:20   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
9932:53   Louise Acheson V35WUnattached    
10033:10   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
10133:31   Esme Davison U15WUnattached    
10233:42   Emily Hall U11WUnattached    
10333:43   Sarah Hall  V35WShropshire Shufflers27:4126:5120.3 
10433:58   Susan Rowe  V40WSouth Derbyshire30:0926:4127.1 
10534:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10634:44   Harry Woodward U11MUnattached    
10734:54   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
10835:01   Elizabeth Connolly  U15WMassey Ferguson32:5829:3226.3 
10935:13   Dale Heath V60MUnattached    
11035:25   Michelle Moore  V35WUnattached33:5033:2832.5 
11135:38   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:4432:2528.3 
11235:49   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11335:57   Julie Plummer V40WUnattached    
11437:06   Gill Killbery V45WUnattached    
11538:57   Mandy Brassington-Harris V45WUnattached    
11639:15   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire35:1429:0631.8 
11739:18   Felicity Towns  V35WSouth Derbyshire30:3626:4031.8 
11840:31   Dina Hurdman V45WUnattached    
11940:44   Abigail Moore U15WUnattached    
12040:55   Melissa Howell  S30WWashlands39:0335:5934.5 
12141:47   John Wischhusen  V65MUnattached40:0132:5936.0 
12244:07   Sarah Heath  V40WUnattached36:5434:1435.8 
12347:39   Annemarie Halls V50WUnattached    
12447:55   Jacquie Williams V55WNHS Couch to 5k    
12549:41   Monica Palmer V40WUnattached    
12649:42   Helen Peach V50WUnattached    
12751:31   Sandra Bennett V45WUnattached    
12851:32   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3318.3 
12953:05   Chris Ife V40MUnattached    
13056:53   Holly Ife U11WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
13156:53   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached29:4126:5528.0