Grovelands parkrun # 327 External Results
Grovelands
12 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Thomas Grimes  V35MEast London/Orion16:5916:26-0.6 
217:54   Ben Beckwith  U20MEnfield & Haringey17:3617:210.4 
318:07   Adri Hartveld  V55MNewcastle (Staffs)17:3517:116.2 
419:16   James Arrowsmith  V35MTrent Park18:0417:322.0 
519:50   Owen Edwards S25MUnattached    
619:52   Sal Ozsakin  V50MUnattached19:1518:246.7 
720:00   Melvin Lewis S30MUnattached    
820:12   Michael Orr  V45MEdmonton19:5019:508.5 
920:24   Joe Jenkins U18MUnattached    
1020:28   Neil Kennerley  V40MUnattached19:3418:514.7 
1120:37   Duncan Frost V40MUnattached    
1220:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:21   Richard Nice  V45MEdmonton20:0120:018.0 
1421:37   Matt Morgan  S30MRun Nation RC20:3020:1611.4 
1521:53   Liam Gallagher V50MUnattached    
1622:03   David White  S25MUnattached20:2719:369.3 
1722:05   Ian Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
1822:06   Mandip Sahota S30MUnattached    
1922:09   Giovanni Ionta V40MUnattached    
2022:14   Migell Lewis S30MUnattached    
2122:46   Paul Baker S25MUnattached    
2222:52   Tom Rooney S30MUnattached    
2323:05   Vik Medenis V55MUnattached    
2423:10   Mike Babb  V50MUnattached21:5820:438.0 
2523:25   Dougal Burrowes  U18MUnattached22:0317:200.2 
2623:27   Ellie Hancock U18WUnattached    
2723:33   James Severn  V35MMornington Chasers22:5721:4928.9 
2824:04   Claire Power V35WUnattached    
2924:04   Thomas Roy S30MUnattached    
3024:04   Andrew Lewry V50MUnattached    
3124:23   Poppy Medenis  U15WShaftesbury Barnet23:2622:4926.1 
3224:28   Cecilia Darcy V45WUnattached    
3324:35   Rachel White S25WUnattached    
3424:38   Josh Gilmore U15MUnattached    
3524:39   Richard Jenkins V50MUnattached    
3625:10   Andrew Dewhirst V55MUnattached    
3725:17   Lynda Robinson V45WUnattached    
3825:17   Neil Anthony V40MUnattached    
3925:21   Emily Sollis V35WUnattached    
4025:22   John Churchill V50MUnattached    
4125:23   John Gerard Michael Curran V60MUnattached    
4225:50   Carl Scaife V35MUnattached    
4325:52   James Cox S30MUnattached    
4425:54   Deevianee Churchill V45WUnattached    
4525:58   Evie Harrison U18WUnattached    
4626:11   Jennifer Kitson S20WUnattached    
4726:55   Vanessa Anthony S30WTrent Park Running Club    
4826:58   James Ronald Mason V35MUnattached    
4927:00   Rocky Thewlis U11MUnattached    
5027:01   Louise Grealish  V45WEaling Eagles25:4824:0323.6 
5127:08   Elaine Pitter V40WUnattached    
5227:14   Coshan Ozkor U11MUnattached    
5327:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5427:18   Siobhan Catherine Green  SENWUnattached25:2724:3820.7 
5527:21   Sarah Rogers  V45WUnattached24:5424:5419.4 
5627:34   Caroline Wick  V45WUnattached26:0124:0316.1 
5727:44   Julian Sampson V50MUnattached    
5827:44   Lisa Dalton V35WUnattached    
5927:56   Helen Dougherty  V50WUnattached25:4824:2518.8 
6028:18   Robert Powell V50MUnattached    
6128:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6228:44   Hannah Nice V45WUnattached    
6328:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6429:12   Miranda Padley PBS30WEdmonton28:4325:3817.9 
6529:12   John Nethaway PBV45MEdmonton29:1222:5815.2 
6629:13   Andy Koumi  V50MUnattached27:4327:3224.0 
6729:26   Josephine Harrison V50WUnattached    
6829:32   Julie Woolford  SENWUnattached24:4523:0520.5 
6929:36   Clem Marsh  V55MUnattached26:4322:3920.1 
7029:44   Debra Melbourne V45WUnattached    
7130:08   Katie Sheth U15WUnattached    
7230:08   Chris Lloyd V55MUnattached    
7330:14   Peter Petrou V55MUnattached    
7430:16   Thea Bell V45WUnattached    
7530:17   Katie Wadsworth V40WUnattached    
7630:18   Janet Burrowes V45WUnattached    
7730:33   Debra Skapoullis  V55WWomens Running Network26:1126:1131.5 
7830:53   Freya Jordan U11WUnattached    
7930:59   Eileen Stewart V45WUnattached    
8031:08   Bernie Kingsley V60MUnattached    
8131:16   Gill Beadle  V50WUnattached27:1225:5022.4 
8231:52   Catherine Rayner S20WUnattached    
8331:57   Liz Petruccio V45WUnattached    
8432:02   Kate Harrison S30WUnattached    
8532:17   Ruby Sampson U18WUnattached    
8632:23   Simon Lovell  V60MEye27:2927:2925.8 
8732:27   Tracey Ludlow V45WUnattached    
8833:18   Flora Yiasoumi V35WUnattached    
8933:44   Greta Gannon V50WUnattached    
9033:56   Tayfun Akturk  V55MUnattached30:4725:4622.1 
9133:59   Eimear Kane S25WUnattached    
9234:04   Ernie Clutton  V70MUnattached30:5430:5430.6 
9334:06   Kristina Petrou V40WUnattached    
9434:26   Nathaniel Zaranyika U11MUnattached    
9534:29   Lisa Williams V35WUnattached    
9635:50   Thomas Sheth U11MUnattached    
9735:52   Tara Mulcair S25WUnattached    
9836:10   Mike Bartlett V50MUnattached    
9936:15   Beth Brown S25WUnattached    
10036:31   Ros Bidmead V55WUnattached    
10136:39   Fran Szczeruk  V55WUnattached31:2927:0225.8 
10236:40   Barbara Sussman V55WUnattached    
10336:51   Paul Neilson V55MUnattached    
10438:01   Duygu Ozkor U11MUnattached    
10538:01   Grace Curran U18WUnattached